11,768

Homes in ZIP Code 75455

Section Image
  • /25

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    204 Pvt Rd 1311, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    Easy living townhome! Located in the highly sought after Alexander Townhomes community, this well maintained 2 bed, 2 bath senior living townhome offers nearly 1,600 sq ft of comfortable, thoughtfully designed living space. The desirable layout features two spacious bedrooms, two large bathrooms, and a generous kitchen, all with ample closet space and storage. Being sold FULLY furnished, this

    Michael Whitney Mayben Realty - Mt. Pleasant

    204 Pvt Rd 1311, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
    • /31

      Est $527,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Interstate Highway 30 E, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3000 Interstate Highway 30 E, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

  • /17

    $179,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    514 County Road 1475, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    You won't want to miss out on this one! Enjoy the serenity of country living on over 2 acres with your own private pond. This charming home offers stunning water views and plenty of room to spread out both inside and out. Imagine mornings with coffee by the pond and evenings watching the sunset over the water. With space to roam and a peaceful setting, this property is perfect for those looking

    Jose Rodriguez Mayben Realty - Mount Pleasant South

    514 County Road 1475, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2143 W Farm Road 71, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      2143 W Farm Road 71, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market

  • /34

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    50 Cr 3227 Unit 91, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    Turnkey Furnished Lake Retreat on Deeded Lot — Move-In Ready or Income-Ready Fully furnished 1-bedroom tiny home on a deeded lot in Twin Lakes Resort. This modern, turnkey retreat features a bright open layout, high ceilings, premium finishes, and plenty of natural light. Sleeps up to 6 with 1 king bed downstairs and 2 queen beds in the loft. Comes fully furnished with décor, appliances, and

    GINA RODRIGUEZ Mayben Realty, LLC

    50 Cr 3227 Unit 91, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
    • /19

      Est $358,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Pr 4208, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      75 Pr 4208, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /4

    $54,600

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    TBD County Road 1755, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    Approximately 2.6 acres in Harts Bluff ISD!! Perfect size for your new home! Come see it now!

    JUDY KENT TLC Realty

    TBD County Road 1755, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Arledge St, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      106 Arledge St, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /25

    $205,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    1005 E 9th St, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    Completely renovated and move-in ready, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,440 square feet of comfortable living space. Recent updates include a new roof, new appliances, and durable laminate flooring throughout, giving the home a fresh, modern feel. The layout is functional and inviting, with a bright living area and a kitchen designed for everyday ease. The all-electric setup

    Kim Ernest Century 21 Premier Group

    1005 E 9th St, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
    • /28

      Est $183,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 Pr 2712, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      • Built 2018
      668 Pr 2712, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 348 Days On Market

  • /33

    $270,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    1509 W 10th St, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    Stop! Look 'N Browse! New construction 3 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage home with open concept floorplan, tray ceilings ,granite countertops, vinyl plank flooring, black fixtures & stainless steel kitchen appliances. Split master bedroom with separate walk-in closets, double lavatory, & tile shower. Only minutes from downtown shopping. It's a buy... Come see for yourself!

    Suzie Castillo Castillo Realty

    1509 W 10th St, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Cardinal, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      140 Cardinal, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316 Days On Market

  • /33

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    1399 County Road 2400, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    This spacious brick home offers 1,769 square feet of comfortable living space, featuring three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. The layout is perfect for families or anyone who appreciates a practical yet welcoming floor plan. One of the standout features is the large, fenced-in backyard, providing a safe and private area for kids, pets, or outdoor entertaining. Situated on an impressive 7.98

    Brittany Sharp NextPhase Realty

    1399 County Road 2400, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Cr 4340, Cookville, TX 75558

      TBD Cr 4340, Cookville, TX 75558

      Last Sold Summary

  • /3

    $110,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $18,333 per Acre

    00000 Fm 1402, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    Approx 6 acres in Harts Bluff ISD! This is a gorgeous piece of property and includes a barn sitting on the corner of FM 1402 and CR 1670!

    JUDY KENT Town Lake Country Realty, LLC

    00000 Fm 1402, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Carolina Way Lot 15, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      000 Carolina Way Lot 15, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market

  • /16

    $115,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    123 E 12th St, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    Calling Investors! Spacious 3 bedroom 1 bath home with 1600+SF featuring a large living area with fireplace, formal dining, and office-study or potential 4th bedroom. All sitting on a large 0.41 acre corner lot. Opportunity is knocking!

    Suzie Castillo Castillo Realty

    123 E 12th St, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Carolina Way Lot 13, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      000 Carolina Way Lot 13, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /13

    $340,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 33.93 Acres
    • $10,022 per Acre

    LOT 20 County Road 3250, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    Unlock the door to countless opportunities in this exceptional tract on CR 3250, a fantastic vacant property spanning approximately 30 plus acres, including a gorgeous pond. Located just 6 miles from I-30, you have the opportunity for country living, just minutes from all the amenities of town. This beautiful property boasts not only vast open spaces but also unrestricted usage, making it an

    Amber Reeves RE/MAX Tyler

    LOT 20 County Road 3250, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
    • /7

      Est $265,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Saint James St, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      105 Saint James St, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home