3

Mount Pleasant, TX Foreclosure Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /15

    $276,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft

    1045 County Road 3210, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    Welcome to peaceful country living just minutes from town! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath brick home sits on a beautiful 1.25 acre corner lot, offering space, privacy and plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors. Inside you'll find spacious living area with great natural light, creating warm and inviting place to gather with family and friends. The functional layout flows comfortably into the

    Theresa Preciado Better Homes and Gardens Real

    1045 County Road 3210, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
  • /4

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $83,333 per Acre

    TBD Pr 2712, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    Rare opportunity to own 1.14 acres of prime waterfront in one of the area’s most prestigious waterfront communities, now listed under market value for a quick sale. This exceptional homesite offers the perfect canvas to build your custom dream home surrounded by stunning luxury residences and serene water views. Residents enjoy exclusive access to a beautiful clubhouse, resort-style pool, tennis

    Genesis Garcia Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    TBD Pr 2712, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
  • /11

    $110,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    973 County Road 1695, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455

    Warning!! Foors are soft so proceed with caution

    Linda Huggins Nolan Properties LLC

    973 County Road 1695, Mount Pleasant, TX 75455
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home