2,426

Mount Pocono, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $323,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cedar Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Cedar Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Mika WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /6

      Est $352,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Cedar Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17 Cedar Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    • /6

      Est $244,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Pine Hill Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      64 Pine Hill Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Giovinco, AB RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $317,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      233 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Oct 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thomas Jeffrey L Thomas Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $256,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      249 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 211% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anita Gilligan Gilligan WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /37

      Est $257,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      244 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jane Bartholomew, Associate Broker Classic Properties - Mountainhome

    • /17

      Est $306,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      230 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Apr 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Benjamin Classic Properties - Mountainhome

    • /47

      Est $312,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      218 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keith Torregrossa RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $299,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      204 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Battisto, Broker Ginger B Realty

    • /72

      Est $359,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      150 Winona Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Aug 31, 2018

• /75

      Est $374,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Center Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      84 Center Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monika Pienkowski Royal Pocono Realty

    • /24

      Est $374,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 James Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 James Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,750
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bailey WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /30

      Est $388,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Fox CENTURY 21 Select Group - Tannersville

    • /24

      Est $274,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Mountain Dr Unit R5, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      66 Mountain Dr Unit R5, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denise Fleitman RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $406,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      62 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marika Protsouk Realty Executives - Stroudsburg

    • /2

      Est $290,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mountain Dr Unit R6, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      60 Mountain Dr Unit R6, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jan 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Doerger Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /52

      Est $369,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      58 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer-Lynn Amantea Amantea Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $253,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mountain Dr Unit R10, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      56 Mountain Dr Unit R10, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 669% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Mar 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cappabianca WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /36

      Est $325,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      54 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,200
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sodano, Jr. Lake Naomi Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $247,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Stacey Ln Unit P3, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Stacey Ln Unit P3, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Janusz Golab RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $310,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Stacey Ln Unit P4, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Stacey Ln Unit P4, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Centini Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /33

      Est $384,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stacey Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Stacey Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brick Quinn RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $341,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Stacey Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13 Stacey Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanderson Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /28

      Est $346,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Stacey Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9 Stacey Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,030
      • Dec 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thomas LaBar RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $299,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cobblewood Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      45 Cobblewood Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Aug 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cookie Lancia Waring Bowman Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Villas Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      15 Villas Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Keith Torregrossa RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 U202 Snowshoe Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      107 U202 Snowshoe Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Jun 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Giovinco, AB RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Foxfire Apt 1003 Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 Foxfire Apt 1003 Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Feb 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Bachmann RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Foxfire Dr Unit 146, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1992
      305 Foxfire Dr Unit 146, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Diana Fialkowski Jeffrey L Thomas Real Estate

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 aka #1 Devonshire Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      40 aka #1 Devonshire Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore De Luca CENTURY 21 Select Group - Tannersville

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 (23) Oak St, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24 (23) Oak St, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Judith Moniz, Associate Broker Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Wilkins & Associates - Stroudsburg

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Park Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      14 Park Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ed McKeown Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      215 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Chaladoff Prudent Real Estate Associates

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 View Ct Unit 104, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 View Ct Unit 104, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Newman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 View Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      204 View Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephan Gottfried, Associate Broker Ginger B Realty

    • /2

      Est $127,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 View Ct Unit 104, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      142 View Ct Unit 104, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Charmaine Newman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Snowshoe Ct Unit 101, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths