2,426

Mount Pocono, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 307, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 307, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randyl Walters Keller Williams Real Estate - Doylestown

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Carlton Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      158 Carlton Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown

    • /2

      Est $250,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Mt Pocono Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      29 Mt Pocono Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Gay E-Realty Services - Pocono Summit

    • /55

      Est $614,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Manor View Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      430 Manor View Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arsen Nikiforouk LPT Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $209,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Church Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      98 Church Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noel Daniels CENTURY 21 Select Group - Tannersville

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Heath Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      92 Heath Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Quinn Keller Williams Philadelphia

    • /69

      Est $254,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      1387 Pocono Blvd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1387 Pocono Blvd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monty Li WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /13

      Est $135,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Foxfire Dr Unit 304, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      139 Foxfire Dr Unit 304, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Izabela Pierscionek The Collective Real Estate Agency

    • /13

      Est $225,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spruce St, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Spruce St, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Malsch McKeown Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 103, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 103, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,900
      • Jul 25, 2024

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Foxfire Dr Unit 306, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      146 Foxfire Dr Unit 306, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ionescu Village Views Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $404,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Crestwood Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      107 Crestwood Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    • /20

      Est $275,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Belmont Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      657 Belmont Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Meisse Meisse Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $277,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Knob Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      190 Knob Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LisaMarie Barrientos Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /15

      Est $201,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Nittany Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      257 Nittany Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /5

      Est $150,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sterling Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      11 Sterling Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer-Lynn Amantea Amantea Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $339,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Brunswick Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      42 Brunswick Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loren Keim CENTURY 21 Keim - Allentown

    • /34

      Est $127,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 View Ct Unit 203, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      115 View Ct Unit 203, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Mar 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ewa Polanski Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /52

      Est $322,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Carlton Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      400 Carlton Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Bromley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach Realtors - Bethlehem

    • /36

      Est $156,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      195 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Fialkowski Jeffrey L Thomas Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $450,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hunt Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      110 Hunt Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Melchior Opus Elite Real Estate, LLC

    • /11

      Est $184,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Reeder St, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      26 Reeder St, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Rovito RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $239,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Manor View Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      419 Manor View Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Raad-Bier Keller Williams Real Estate - West End

    • /45

      Est $276,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Wiscasset Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      204 Wiscasset Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Schierloh Real of Pennsylvania

    • /72

      Est $458,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Belmont Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      645 Belmont Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Foxfire Dr Unit 104, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      139 Foxfire Dr Unit 104, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Foxfire Dr Unit 105, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      139 Foxfire Dr Unit 105, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Colon Pocono Farms Realty Inc.

    • /21

      Est $170,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      276 Nittany Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      276 Nittany Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lam CENTURY 21 Keim - E. Stroudsburg

    • /17

      Est $109,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Foxfire Dr Unit 103, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      116 Foxfire Dr Unit 103, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aneta Grabowska Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Foxfire Dr Unit 108, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      195 Foxfire Dr Unit 108, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ionescu Village Views Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Foxfire Dr Unit 101, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      130 Foxfire Dr Unit 101, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hoffman Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

    • /45

      Est $328,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Brunswick Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      29 Brunswick Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

• /13

      Est $105,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 205, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 205, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

• /4

      Est $113,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 203, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 203, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Thomas WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    • /93

      Est $771,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Prospect Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      111 Prospect Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /8

      Est $383,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Brookeville Terrace, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      35 Brookeville Terrace, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Acosta HomeStarr Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Park Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      0 Park Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enory Taveras Realty Executives - Stroudsburg

    • /35

      Est $485,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Stonegate Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19 Stonegate Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Gianacopoulos ERA One Source Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Foxfire Dr Unit 103, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      146 Foxfire Dr Unit 103, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 637 Main

    • /49

      Est $452,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Knob Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      257 Knob Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home