2,426

Mount Pocono, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $310,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Kinney Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      96 Kinney Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Tall RE/MAX

  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7 W Kinney Ave W, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Salerno Iron Valley R E - Mountainside

    7 W Kinney Ave W, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344
    • /49

      Est $346,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Montovision Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      41 Montovision Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jess Keller Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /2

    $27,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    Lot 6 Kinney Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $171,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Salerno Iron Valley Real Estate-Mountainside

    Lot 6 Kinney Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /19

      Est $348,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Coral Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      116 Coral Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese Kelley One Valley Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $115,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    306 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 80 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,444/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elzbieta Rosser Weichert Realtors Acclaim

    306 Foxfire Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /54

      Est $351,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Edgewood Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Edgewood Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer-Lynn Amantea Amantea Real Estate

  • /69

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    171 Knob Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,417

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer-Lynn Amantea Amantea Real Estate, LLC.

    171 Knob Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Snowshoe Ct Unit 204, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      151 Snowshoe Ct Unit 204, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Renee Speaks-Velazquez Pocono Premier Realty

  • /74

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1393 Pocono Blvd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 10 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Klein exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

    1393 Pocono Blvd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Foxfire Dr Unit 301, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      146 Foxfire Dr Unit 301, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Perich Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

  • /48

    $332,500

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    349 Carlton Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,386

    Last Listing Agent Keith Torregrossa RE/MAX of the Poconos

    349 Carlton Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 38 Park Ave A K A Lexington Ave, Mt. Pocono, PA 18344

      LOT 38 Park Ave A K A Lexington Ave, Mt. Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Suchter Lewith & Freeman RE, Inc.

  • /21

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    142 View Ct Unit 201, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arsen Nikiforouk LPT Realty, LLC

    142 View Ct Unit 201, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /16

      Est $160,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 208( 215), Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      115 Foxfire Dr Unit 208( 215), Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

• /56

    $103,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    130 Foxfire Dr Unit 306, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF

    Last Listing Agent Alex Camaerei VRA Realty

    130 Foxfire Dr Unit 306, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /54

      Est $345,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Woodland Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      209 Woodland Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kasperski RE/MAX

  • /40

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    25 Cobblewood Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,624

    Last Listing Agent Tina Tobin Classic Properties - Mountainhome

    25 Cobblewood Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /19

      Est $173,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Goldfinch Place, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      309 Goldfinch Place, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hannig RE/MAX

  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8 Cedar Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,681

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bunis Prime Realty Partners

    8 Cedar Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Villas Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      104 Villas Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Sayer Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

  • /71

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    14 Stonegate Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,436

    Last Listing Agent Katarzyna (Kathy Bernatowicz Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

    14 Stonegate Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /26

      Est $245,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Heath Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      33 Heath Ln, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aneta Grabowska Pocono Mountains Real Estate, Inc - Brodheadsville

  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    74 Center Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,016

    Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Galligan Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 803 Main

    74 Center Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /33

      Est $347,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      15 Mountain Dr, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /34

    $249,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    144 Fairview Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,325

144 Fairview Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /49

      Est $439,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Rock Ridge Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      233 Rock Ridge Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sanderson Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg

  • /19

    $115,500

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    115 Foxfire Dr Unit 306, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elzbieta Rosser WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

    115 Foxfire Dr Unit 306, Mount Pocono Boro, PA 18344
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Villas #103 Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10 Villas #103 Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate - Stroudsburg 637 Main

  • /2

    $127,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    139 Foxfire Dr Unit 102, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Navilliat Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    139 Foxfire Dr Unit 102, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /20

      Est $178,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mt Pocono Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      32 Mt Pocono Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cappabianca WEICHERT Realtors Acclaim - Tannersville

  • /30

    $324,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5 Cedar Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,480

    Last Listing Agent Annette Triano Spread Eagle Realty

    5 Cedar Rd, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /14

      Est $178,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mt Pocono Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      32 Mt Pocono Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    45 Church Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,731

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Tibbs Pocono Mountain Lakes Realty - Blakeslee

    45 Church Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Villas Rd Unit 103, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      10 Villas Rd Unit 103, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kelly Keller Williams Real Estate

  • /37

    $236,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    71 Fairview Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,149

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Goode Monroe County Real Estate

    71 Fairview Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344
    • /23

      Est $120,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Foxfire Dr Unit 101, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      116 Foxfire Dr Unit 101, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Sheesley Howard Hanna The Frederick Group

    • /47

      Est $192,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Goldfinch Place, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      316 Goldfinch Place, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /4

      Est $233,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Center Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      21 Center Ave, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Sawah exp Realty, LLC - Philadelphia

    • /11

      Est $476,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stonegate Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14 Stonegate Ct, Mount Pocono, PA 18344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,413
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Benjamin Classic Properties - Mountainhome

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home