Est $661,604 Not Listed For Sale
121 Fairfield Dr, Mount Sterling, KY 40353
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 5,259 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 26% Above List Price
- $100/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $525,000
- Oct 04, 2023
Last Listing Agent Joshua Davis The Agency