1,308

Recently Sold Mount Tabor, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 335 S Morris St, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    335 S Morris St, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $738,961

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Bailey BHHS FOX & ROACH

    335 S Morris St, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 97 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    97 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,646

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Haynes CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    97 Crestview Ln, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 53 White Meadow Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    53 White Meadow Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,805

    Last Listing Agent Ilene Horowitz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    53 White Meadow Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • 121 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    121 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,360

    Last Listing Agent MICHELE CASCELLI HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    121 Hurd St, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
  • 81 Jefferson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    $530,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    81 Jefferson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,664

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cadena REAL

    81 Jefferson Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 322 Rd Unit 3, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07885

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    322 Rd Unit 3, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07885

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN ZABRANSKY TOWNSQUARE REALTORS

    322 Rd Unit 3, Rockaway Twp., NJ 07885
  • 615 Knollwood Ct, Denville, NJ 07834

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    615 Knollwood Ct, Denville, NJ 07834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,767

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Greene STREAMLINE

    615 Knollwood Ct, Denville, NJ 07834
  • 170 Park Heights Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    170 Park Heights Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,704

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Fletcher RE/MAX SELECT

    170 Park Heights Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 24 N 2nd Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07847

    $524,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    24 N 2nd Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07847

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,479

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rossi KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    24 N 2nd Ave, Roxbury Township, NJ 07847
  • 42 Quail Run, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    42 Quail Run, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,286,296

    Last Listing Agent KAREN MCNULTY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    42 Quail Run, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 290 Richard Mine Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    290 Richard Mine Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,849

    Last Listing Agent Lynette DeLisa REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    290 Richard Mine Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885
  • 24 Raynor Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

    $925,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    24 Raynor Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,481

    Last Listing Agent Gordon Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    24 Raynor Rd, Morristown, NJ 07960
  • 7112 Polk Dr Unit 12, Wharton, NJ 07885

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7112 Polk Dr Unit 12, Wharton, NJ 07885

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,774

    Last Listing Agent Michael Parker KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    7112 Polk Dr Unit 12, Wharton, NJ 07885
  • 201 Mount Hope Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    201 Mount Hope Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,338

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Taffin RE/MAX SELECT

    201 Mount Hope Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 56 Whisper Way E, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    56 Whisper Way E, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,583

    Last Listing Agent CONSTANCE ZAPPELLA SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    56 Whisper Way E, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
  • 10 Mountainview Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $805,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10 Mountainview Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,254

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pritchard WEICHERT REALTORS

    10 Mountainview Rd, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 39 Woodland Rd, Mendham, NJ 07926

    $1,351,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    39 Woodland Rd, Mendham, NJ 07926

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Kiser Gordon COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    39 Woodland Rd, Mendham, NJ 07926
  • 80 W Lincoln Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $450,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    80 W Lincoln Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,037

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Roberts WEICHERT REALTORS

    80 W Lincoln Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home