1,308

Recently Sold Mount Tabor, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 20 Bragman Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    20 Bragman Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,729 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,270

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Leiva EXP REALTY, LLC

    20 Bragman Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • /12

    $849,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    26 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $367/SF

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Oaks at Randolph

    26 Blackmoor Ln, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 8 Kelly Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $835,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8 Kelly Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,762

    Last Listing Agent ERIC JON MELNIKOFF KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    8 Kelly Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 347 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

    $526,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    347 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,037

    Last Listing Agent MINDY L. DIGABRIELE RE/MAX HERITAGE PROPERTIES

    347 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885
  • 18 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $859,978

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOANNA PLITT TOLL BROTHERS REAL ESTATE

    18 Flower Horn Blvd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 71 Elm St, Dover, NJ 07801

    $765,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    71 Elm St, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gevirtz EXP Realty, LLC

    71 Elm St, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 4309 Hoover Ln Unit 309, Wharton, NJ 07885

    $467,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4309 Hoover Ln Unit 309, Wharton, NJ 07885

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Fox RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

    4309 Hoover Ln Unit 309, Wharton, NJ 07885
  • 59 Lincoln Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    59 Lincoln Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,293

    Last Listing Agent Pietro Piccolo RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

    59 Lincoln Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 24 Parkview Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    24 Parkview Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,765

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Carter WEICHERT REALTORS

    24 Parkview Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 203 Sheffield Ct, Denville, NJ 07834

    $462,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    203 Sheffield Ct, Denville, NJ 07834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,925

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl McCauley BHHS FOX & ROACH

    203 Sheffield Ct, Denville, NJ 07834
  • 43 Barry Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $578,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    43 Barry Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,872

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Bouzyla WEICHERT REALTORS

    43 Barry Dr, Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • 8 Franklin Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 14, 2026

    8 Franklin Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,425

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wickenheisser COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8 Franklin Dr, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 6 Glattly Dr, Denville, NJ 07834

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6 Glattly Dr, Denville, NJ 07834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,850

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Delaney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Glattly Dr, Denville, NJ 07834
  • 58 Rogers Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

    $516,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    58 Rogers Dr, Landing, NJ 07850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,984

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Ross RE/MAX HOUSE VALUES

    58 Rogers Dr, Landing, NJ 07850
  • 62 Fernview Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $837,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    62 Fernview Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,717

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Gulish KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    62 Fernview Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
  • 15 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,505

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Roberts WEICHERT REALTORS

    15 Drake Ln, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
  • 222 Ann St, Dover, NJ 07801

    $682,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    222 Ann St, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,551

    Last Listing Agent Maria Pami PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    222 Ann St, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 267 Washington Valley Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    267 Washington Valley Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $455/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,753

    Last Listing Agent JULIE WILLIAMS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    267 Washington Valley Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 104 W Shore Rd, Denville, NJ 07834

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    104 W Shore Rd, Denville, NJ 07834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,905

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dougherty COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    104 W Shore Rd, Denville, NJ 07834
  • 402 Betty Ln Unit 402, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    402 Betty Ln Unit 402, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,822

    Last Listing Agent MARIAN RYAN BLOETE C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    402 Betty Ln Unit 402, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
  • 5 Merrimac Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $895,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5 Merrimac Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,206 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,573

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Tishman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5 Merrimac Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 9 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,504

    Last Listing Agent KATHRYN MASTERS KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    9 Alan Ln, Mine Hill, NJ 07803
  • 103 Autumn Ct Unit 1004, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    $534,251

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    103 Autumn Ct Unit 1004, Ledgewood, NJ 07852

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,540

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    103 Autumn Ct Unit 1004, Ledgewood, NJ 07852
  • 8 N Elk Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    $482,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8 N Elk Ave, Dover, NJ 07801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,697

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gibbons CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    8 N Elk Ave, Dover, NJ 07801
  • 18116 Westview Unit 116E, Wharton, NJ 07885

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 29, 2025

    18116 Westview Unit 116E, Wharton, NJ 07885

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Burchill Coldwell Banker, Wayne

    18116 Westview Unit 116E, Wharton, NJ 07885
  • 44 Union St, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    44 Union St, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1867

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,791

    Last Listing Agent SHADI SANKAR KELLER WILLIAMS PARK VIEWS

    44 Union St, Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • 58 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $352,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    58 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,373

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Vanness RE/MAX SELECT

    58 Woods Edge Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 82 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    82 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,155

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Caruso PROGRESSIVE REALTY GROUP

    82 Radtke Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 6 Zeek Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $799,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6 Zeek Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $686/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,357

    Last Listing Agent NICOLAUS JUBA JUBA TEAM REALTY

    6 Zeek Rd, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
  • 103 Baker Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    103 Baker Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,868

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    103 Baker Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885
  • 17 Springhill Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    $570,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    17 Springhill Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,658

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bader CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    17 Springhill Dr, Morris Plains, NJ 07950
  • 24 Hickory Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    24 Hickory Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,864

    Last Listing Agent Marrie-Rose Garbacz PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    24 Hickory Way, Mount Arlington, NJ 07856
  • 6 Beechwood Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $729,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6 Beechwood Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,867

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6 Beechwood Dr, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 80 Oakland Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    80 Oakland Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,645

    Last Listing Agent Orie Fischetti RE/MAX TOWN & VALLEY II

    80 Oakland Ave, Rockaway, NJ 07866
  • 4 Minor Ct, Denville, NJ 07834

    $1,243,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4 Minor Ct, Denville, NJ 07834

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,486

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cuccinello KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN REALTY

    4 Minor Ct, Denville, NJ 07834
  • 267 Washington Valley Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    $691,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    267 Washington Valley Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,753

267 Washington Valley Rd, Randolph, NJ 07869
  • 4 George St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    $652,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4 George St, Succasunna, NJ 07876

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,893

    Last Listing Agent Ted Miller II COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4 George St, Succasunna, NJ 07876
  • 52 Seneca Trail, Denville, NJ 07834

    $932,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    52 Seneca Trail, Denville, NJ 07834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $614/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,403

    Last Listing Agent MARIAN RYAN BLOETE C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    52 Seneca Trail, Denville, NJ 07834

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home