5,489

Homes in ZIP Code 10550

Section Image
    • 39 Washington Blvd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $648,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Washington Blvd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      39 Washington Blvd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Bingham Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 75 Rockledge Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $634,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Rockledge Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      75 Rockledge Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lajara eXp Realty

    • 56 Washington Blvd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $671,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Washington Blvd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      56 Washington Blvd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Journee Wilson RE/MAX

    • 683 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $583,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      683 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Briahna Savage eXp Realty

    • 687 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $576,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      687 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Galan eXp Realty

    • 699 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $696,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      699 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stein RE/MAX

    • 736 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $634,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      736 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucille Venia William Raveis-New York LLC

    • 675 S 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $601,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      675 S 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      675 S 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Richards Exit Realty Group

    • 640 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $653,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      640 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Rojas Zaymara Real Estate Group LLC

    • 139 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $595,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      139 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rey Hollingsworth Falu Hollingsworth Real Estate Grp.

    • 106 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $748,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      106 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tulay Erdem Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 74 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $727,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1949
      74 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael J. Smith The Agency Northshore NY

    • 43 Duryea Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $710,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Duryea Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      43 Duryea Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 277 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Southwell eXp Realty

    • 15 Duryea Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $644,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Duryea Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Duryea Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika King YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 28 Duryea Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $759,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Duryea Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      28 Duryea Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doris Clarke Clarke Realty

    • 45 Amundson Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $559,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Amundson Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      45 Amundson Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Desmond Bonar eXp Realty

    • 171 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $595,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      171 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      171 W Kingsbridge Rd, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Moran Keller Williams Realty Group

    • 109 Miller Place, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $478,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Miller Place, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1931
      109 Miller Place, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Mar 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Pappas Rock Realty Inc

    • 628 S 4th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $798,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 S 4th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      628 S 4th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shpresa Camaj Real Broker NY LLC

    • 2 W 7th St, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $648,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 W 7th St, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2 W 7th St, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dani Dorman Real Broker NY LLC

    • 555 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $784,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      555 S 5th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent christopher davis sr Weichert Realtors

    • 516 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $663,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      516 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nareema Baksh Nareema Baksh Real Estate

    • 531 S 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $870,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 S 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      531 S 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Dalling Dalling & Dalling R.E., Inc.

    • 514 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $523,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      514 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,500
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Espaillat Compass Greater NY, LLC

    • 443 S 1st Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $617,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 S 1st Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      443 S 1st Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Chin KRC Elegant Homes Realty Corp.

    • 443 S 2nd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $570,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      443 S 2nd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      443 S 2nd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Damico Damico Group Real Estate

    • 447 S 2nd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $726,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 S 2nd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      447 S 2nd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Giakoumas Premier Realty Boutique, LLC

    • 519 S 2nd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $637,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 S 2nd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      519 S 2nd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sebastiana Bulfamante Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 521 S 3rd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $587,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      521 S 3rd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      521 S 3rd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Dalling

    • 462 S 3rd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $769,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 S 3rd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      462 S 3rd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelyn Williams Exit Realty Group

    • 516 S 3rd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $547,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 S 3rd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      516 S 3rd Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Monaco Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 444 S 4th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $836,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 S 4th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      444 S 4th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Baksh YourHomeSold Guaranteed Realty

    • 427 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $625,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      427 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Scarnati Real Broker NY LLC

    • 460 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $608,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      460 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hermi Aquino RE/MAX

    • 432 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $643,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      432 S 6th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lajara eXp Realty

    • 427 S 9th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $702,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 S 9th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      427 S 9th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Soyemi Real Broker NY LLC

    • 359 S 10th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $833,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 S 10th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      359 S 10th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chintan Trivedi RE/MAX

    • 14 Bushnell Place, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $687,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bushnell Place, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      14 Bushnell Place, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mazza Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 418 Union Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $649,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Union Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      418 Union Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Woods

    • 414 Union Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Est $627,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Union Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      414 Union Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theodore Weinstein REO Edge LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home