12

Recently Sold Homes in 13810

Section Image
  • /2

    $28,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    Lot #7 Goddards Rd, New Lisbon, NY 13810

    • Land
    • 8.35 Acres
    • $3,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Richter Listing by Keller Williams Upstate NY Properties

    Lot #7 Goddards Rd, New Lisbon, NY 13810
  • /2

    $27,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    Lot #9 Goddards Rd, New Lisbon, NY 13810

    • Land
    • 12.91 Acres
    • $2,130 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

Lot #9 Goddards Rd, New Lisbon, NY 13810
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2384 State Highway 205, Mount Vision, NY 13810

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,734

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Camilleri Listing by Keller Williams Upstate NY Properties

    2384 State Highway 205, Mount Vision, NY 13810
  • /2

    $349,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    687 County Highway 14, Mount Vision, NY 13810

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,638

687 County Highway 14, Mount Vision, NY 13810
  • /32

    $240,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    353 Jones Rd, Mount Vision, NY 13810

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1824

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,751

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Newcomb Newcomb Realty Group LLC

    353 Jones Rd, Mount Vision, NY 13810
  • /2

    $34,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    Lot #12 Goddards Rd, New Lisbon, NY 13810

    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $2,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

Lot #12 Goddards Rd, New Lisbon, NY 13810
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    705 Lena Rd, New Lisbon, NY 13415

    • Land
    • 7.01 Acres
    • $3,566 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Wolcott Find Advisors

    705 Lena Rd, New Lisbon, NY 13415
  • /2

    $257,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1277 County Highway 11, Laurens, NY 13796

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,511

    Last Listing Agent Eamonn Hinchey Listing by Keller Williams Upstate NY Properties

    1277 County Highway 11, Laurens, NY 13796
  • /2

    $223,500

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    672 Backus Rd, Mount Vision, NY 13810

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,681

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Heath Listing by Keller Williams Upstate NY Properties

    672 Backus Rd, Mount Vision, NY 13810
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    704 County Highway 14, New Lisbon, NY 13810

    • Land
    • 11.85 Acres
    • $6,329 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

704 County Highway 14, New Lisbon, NY 13810
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    536 Bardin Rd, Mount Vision, NY 13810

    • Land
    • 14.97 Acres
    • $9,686 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,166

    Last Listing Agent Cricket Keto Listing by Oneonta Realty, LLC

    536 Bardin Rd, Mount Vision, NY 13810
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    153 Loren Wheat Rd, Mount Vision, NY 13810

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $31,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Above List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

153 Loren Wheat Rd, Mount Vision, NY 13810
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home