81

Homes for Sale in 92561

Section Image
  • /2

    $18,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.16 Acres
    • $8,333 per Acre

    0 Berina Way Unit 531170, Tehachapi, CA 92561

    This land has spectacular views of the valley. Located in Alpine Forest, a private residential community. Other homes are close. Security shack and community center up front of community.

    Marc Shivers Keller Williams Victor Valley

    0 Berina Way Unit 531170, Tehachapi, CA 92561

Showing Results 81 - 81, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home