$400,990 Last List Price
1590 Witt, Mountain Home, ID 83647
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,807 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $143/SF
- 77 Days On Market
Hubble Homes Silverstone North
1590 Witt, Mountain Home, ID 83647$400,990 Last List Price
1590 Witt, Mountain Home, ID 83647
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Hubble Homes Silverstone North
1590 Witt, Mountain Home, ID 83647$1,150,000 Last List Price
674 E Riverview Cir, Mountain Home, ID 83647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $536,180
Last Listing Agent Allan Harris Silvercreek Realty Group
$434,990 Last List Price
868 Morrow St, Mountain Home, ID 83647
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christine Comstock CBH Sales & Marketing Inc
$100,000 Last List Price
1115 W Airbase Rd, Mountain Home, ID 83647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $298,000
Last Listing Agent Laurel Hamblin Boise Premier Real Estate
$330,000 Last List Price
985 N 9th E, Mountain Home, ID 83647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $325,275
Last Listing Agent Val Kellogg Sweet Group Realty
$185,000 Last List Price
1 E Mary Dr, Mountain Home, ID 83647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,171
Last Listing Agent Gianna Holscher Finding 43 Real Estate
$290,000 Last List Price
730 SW Lago St, Mountain Home, ID 83647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $328,738
Last Listing Agent Corey Conner Amherst Madison
$325,000 Last List Price
1220 N 6th E, Mountain Home, ID 83647
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $326,104
Last Listing Agent Alissa Gamble Keller Williams Realty Boise
$379,995 Last List Price
965 N 13th E, Mountain Home, ID 83647
Last Sold Summary