16,517

Properties in ZIP Code 72653

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $157,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Bryant, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      1004 Bryant, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Ballard RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $194,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Kirby Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      611 Kirby Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lawhead PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /35

      Est $230,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Barbara St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1301 Barbara St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Hill eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $156,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Louann Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      416 Louann Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PAM MARTIN BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /28

      Est $188,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Louann Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      412 Louann Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Pettit ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /25

      Est $158,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Cooper St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      420 Cooper St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lawhead PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /28

      Est $177,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Baer St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      930 Baer St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wood ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /48

      Est $278,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Baer St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      1008 Baer St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dauna Powell PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /14

      Est $154,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Redwing Trail, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      1019 Redwing Trail, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /42

      Est $154,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 Redwing Trail, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      943 Redwing Trail, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MELODY FOSTER PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /2

      Est $159,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Redwing Trail, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      1004 Redwing Trail, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,600

      Last Listing Agent Bashan Bradbury ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /26

      Est $162,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Baer St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1005 Baer St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /40

      Est $144,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Waverly Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      930 Waverly Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Feliccia ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /34

      Est $217,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 E 1st St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      918 E 1st St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Sharp RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $187,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 E 2nd St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      530 E 2nd St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dauna Powell PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /34

      Est $223,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Old College Place, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      220 Old College Place, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lawhead PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /19

      Est $117,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Morris St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      233 Morris St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dauna Powell PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /11

      Est $133,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 N Church St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      248 N Church St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Koenen SOUTHERN BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /37

      Est $198,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 N Church St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      249 N Church St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /12

      Est $238,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Gregg Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      2101 Gregg Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SOMMER RICE PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /31

      Est $206,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Gregg Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1513 Gregg Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Sharp RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $279,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Partipilo St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3104 Partipilo St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dunn CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /20

      Est $232,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Gregg Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      1900 Gregg Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Poush BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /20

      Est $252,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3116 Janice Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3116 Janice Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wil Altazan PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /20

      Est $245,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 Partipilo St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      3112 Partipilo St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Langan CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /23

      Est $225,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Katherine Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      1517 Katherine Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GREG MORRIS Re/Max Unlimited, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $203,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Katherine Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      1713 Katherine Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Peglar PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /24

      Est $200,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Katherine Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      1716 Katherine Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /26

      Est $197,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Katherine Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1720 Katherine Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Flaherty MOODY REALTY, INC-UNITED COUNTRY

    • /41

      Est $187,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Johns Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      1604 Johns Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dunn CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /23

      Est $242,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Partipilo St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3321 Partipilo St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Stubenfoll BEAMAN REALTY

    • /25

      Est $203,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Partipilo St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3317 Partipilo St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /50

      Est $244,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Johns Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      1708 Johns Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 531 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jewel Pendergrass CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /33

      Est $187,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Deer Path, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2000 Deer Path, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zdora CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /22

      Est $136,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Turnage Trail, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      3205 Turnage Trail, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /36

      Est $255,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Deer Path, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      2106 Deer Path, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELODY FOSTER PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /32

      Est $255,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Deer Path, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2013 Deer Path, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Sharp RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $174,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Deer Path, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      2005 Deer Path, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Haynes ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /37

      Est $188,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Gregg Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2104 Gregg Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /15

      Est $186,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Razorback Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      414 Razorback Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home