16,517

Properties in ZIP Code 72653

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $235,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Meadowcrest Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      1104 Meadowcrest Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /17

      Est $224,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Tanglewood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1026 Tanglewood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Jordan HOUSE OF REALTY

    • /25

      Est $178,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Heatherdown, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1013 Heatherdown, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wood ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /19

      Est $178,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Glenbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      1105 Glenbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,700
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CRISTIN JACKSON ERA Doty Real Estate Flippin

    • /33

      Est $281,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Heatherdown, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      1000 Heatherdown, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hershberger PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /15

      Est $151,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Ridgecrest, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      1110 Ridgecrest, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Stevens Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /26

      Est $139,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Ridgecrest, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      1104 Ridgecrest, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Fulcher ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /26

      Est $128,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Glenbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      1301 Glenbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /27

      Est $193,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Mcclure Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      1118 Mcclure Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penny Green CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /35

      Est $170,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Mcclure Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1114 Mcclure Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schaub CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /38

      Est $231,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Sammy St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1209 Sammy St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MELODY FOSTER PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /28

      Est $233,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Sammy St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1305 Sammy St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /27

      Est $294,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Meadowbrook Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      1601 Meadowbrook Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /14

      Est $149,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Windbrook St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      906 Windbrook St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /18

      Est $164,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Windbrook St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      914 Windbrook St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary House HOUSE OF REALTY

    • /31

      Est $154,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Blackberry St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      816 Blackberry St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zdora CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /28

      Est $182,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Spring St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      701 Spring St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Sharp RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $168,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Spring St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      705 Spring St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KYLE CAMP CENTURY 21 LeMAC EAST

    • /22

      Est $141,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 Windbrook St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      915 Windbrook St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dauna Powell PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /38

      Est $185,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Windbrook St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      911 Windbrook St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dauna Powell PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /21

      Est $168,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Locust St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      407 Locust St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAREN RICHARDS 3 RIVERS REALTY

    • /26

      Est $190,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Cedar St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      508 Cedar St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cox ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /26

      Est $199,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Cedar St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      520 Cedar St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Crownover 870 REALTY

    • /23

      Est $251,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 E 1st St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      1709 E 1st St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary House HOUSE OF REALTY

    • /27

      Est $251,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Leatherwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      501 Leatherwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danny Porter CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /40

      Est $280,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Ashbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1808 Ashbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA BURNS Real Broker

    • /36

      Est $280,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 E 1st St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      1804 E 1st St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /19

      Est $273,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      1704 E 1st St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1704 E 1st St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rabecca Dally Southern Breeze Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $321,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Ashbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1905 Ashbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /35

      Est $287,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Leatherwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      605 Leatherwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Smith CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /31

      Est $275,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      609 Leatherwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      609 Leatherwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Porter CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /21

      Est $259,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Brentwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1715 Brentwood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary House HOUSE OF REALTY

    • /36

      Est $250,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Louann Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      107 Louann Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Walker PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /26

      Est $280,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Louann Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      108 Louann Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Caster ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /41

      Est $444,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Ashbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1707 Ashbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Walker PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /21

      Est $376,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Ashbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1709 Ashbriar Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 264 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

• /14

      Est $244,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Leatherwood Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      301 Leatherwood Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Chrenko ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /37

      Est $273,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Cresswell Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      1412 Cresswell Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele MATTHEWS ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /42

      Est $282,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 S Kingswood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      321 S Kingswood Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /23

      Est $240,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 E 1st St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      1701 E 1st St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Telicia Perry ERA Doty Real Estate Flippin

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home