Est $195,925
505 Baxter Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,315 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 14% Above List Price
- $131/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $172,500
- May 22, 2023
Last Listing Agent Wes Wood EXP REALTY
Est $195,925
505 Baxter Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wes Wood EXP REALTY
Est $258,905
812 Baxter Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Caster ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME
Est $246,816
820 Baxter Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joey Peglar PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
Est $243,554
805 Baxter Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lori Lawhead PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
Est $311,987
717 Baxter Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tony Dibble BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY
Est $340,770
817 Columbia Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeremy King MOODY REALTY, INC-UNITED COUNTRY
Est $169,181
1515 Carroll St, Mountain Home, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Danny Porter CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY
Est $176,945
1415 Carroll St, Mountain Home, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charmaine Barton Video Real Estate Agency
Est $205,470
1408 Carroll St, Mountain Home, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tim Walker PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
Est $204,936
324 Arkansas Ave, Mountain Home, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Morgan Sharp RE/MAX
Est $224,526
800 Oak Knoll Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcus Cagle WESTGATE REALTY
Est $231,118
1502 Ashley St, Mountain Home, AR 72653