16,517

Properties in ZIP Code 72653

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $360,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 County Road 28, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      1174 County Road 28, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Walker PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /45

      Est $417,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Green Valley Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      377 Green Valley Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Stubenfoll BEAMAN REALTY

    • /45

      Est $386,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Green Valley Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      314 Green Valley Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Stubenfoll BEAMAN REALTY

    • /50

      Est $483,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Overhill Ct, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      49 Overhill Ct, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Walker PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /24

      Est $149,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Russell Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      2210 Russell Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zdora CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /50

      Est $416,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Hunt Club Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,179 Sq Ft
      226 Hunt Club Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schaub CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Rosewood Loop, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      152 Rosewood Loop, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Hershberger PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /45

      Est $455,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Northpointe Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      25 Northpointe Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele MATTHEWS ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /39

      Est $1,319,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Northpointe Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,386 Sq Ft
      55 Northpointe Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Wood EXP REALTY

    • /50

      Est $271,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Oels Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      355 Oels Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /23

      Est $189,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Bidwell Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      68 Bidwell Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,100
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Sharp RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $346,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Winding Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      179 Winding Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bashan Bradbury ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /23

      Est $175,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Cranfield Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      540 Cranfield Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pete Langan CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /46

      Est $239,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1094 Cranfield Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1094 Cranfield Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Davis SOUTHERN BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $266,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Cranfield Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1153 Cranfield Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Dickinson Century 21 Portfolio-Bold

    • /48

      Est $196,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1126 Cranfield Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1126 Cranfield Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Worlow WORLOW LAND COMPANY

    • /36

      Est $346,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 County Road 959, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      151 County Road 959, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Fulcher ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /44

      Est $298,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1378 County Road 39, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1378 County Road 39, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 330 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Harris CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /50

      Est $472,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      2208 County Road 39, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2208 County Road 39, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Koenen SOUTHERN BREEZE REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $423,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 County Road 798, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      616 County Road 798, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Caster ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /41

      Est $295,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      3222 County Road 39, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3222 County Road 39, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /9

      Est $82,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 County Road 797, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      599 County Road 797, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Dibble BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sandpiper Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31 Sandpiper Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lawhead PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /31

      Est $41,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Steele Hill Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      16 Steele Hill Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Steele CENTURY 21 LeMAC REALTY

    • /41

      Est $190,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 County Road 611, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      141 County Road 611, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Peglar PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /38

      Est $367,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Windancer Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      947 Windancer Cir, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Horne-Johnson CENTURY 21 LeMAC EAST

    • /46

      Est $446,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hidden Valley Place, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      123 Hidden Valley Place, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Burges BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /45

      Est $461,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Buford Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2027 Buford Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Walker PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /19

      Est $276,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Emitte Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      147 Emitte Ln, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Robbins PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /49

      Est $365,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      3338 Old Military Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      3338 Old Military Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

• /24

      Est $157,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      4948 Highway 5 S, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      4948 Highway 5 S, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dauna Powell PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5872 Old Military Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5872 Old Military Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hendricks ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

    • /2

      Est $615,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Ironsides Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      278 Ironsides Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Telicia Perry ERA Doty Real Estate Flippin

    • /44

      Est $314,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Military Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      194 Military Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Napier MOUNTAIN HOMES REALTY

    • /43

      Est $168,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 County Road 610, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      413 County Road 610, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Walker PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /43

      Est $244,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Highway 201 S, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      2844 Highway 201 S, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stubenfoll BEAMAN REALTY

    • /27

      Est $437,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Hayes St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      492 Hayes St, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Poush Baxter Real Estate Company

    • /21

      Est $485,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Woodridge Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      428 Woodridge Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Bertel Crider PEGLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /14

      Est $261,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      485 Pebblecreek Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      485 Pebblecreek Dr, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Boehmer BAXTER REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • /23

      Est $161,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Old Tracy Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      2313 Old Tracy Rd, Mountain Home, AR 72653

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wood ERA DOTY REAL ESTATE MOUNTAIN HOME

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home