71

Mountain Top, PA Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /2

    $155,000

    • Land
    • 2.62 Acres
    • $59,160 per Acre

    300 Estates Drive (Lot 14), Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Wooded building lot in new Estates at Blue Ridge development adjoining Blue Ridge Trail Golf Course. Large frontages, Public sewer. No required builder / no time frame in which to build. Dev. will be governed by an HOA Private Rd. Development designed for larger homes. Minimum house sizes: 3,000 sq ft for a two story or 2,200 sq ft for a ranch. Outstanding Location 2 minutes from I-81 -Nuangola

    David P. Hourigan Classic Properties - Mountaintop

    300 Estates Drive (Lot 14), Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /6

    $104,900

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $174,833 per Acre

    Lot 150 Manor Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Beautiful size lot on a prime cul-de-sac setting in Woodberry Manor! Build your custom dream home with the area's premier builder Hallmark Homes! This development features natural gas; public water and public sewer. Call Lisa today to schedule your appointment to come out and tour the model home and discuss your options!

    Lisa Joseph Lewith & Freeman, Mountaintop

    Lot 150 Manor Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /2

    $184,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $73,016 per Acre

    180 Estates Drive (Lot 6), Mountain Top, PA 18707

David P. Hourigan Classic Properties - Mountaintop

    180 Estates Drive (Lot 6), Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /3

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    40 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    8.5 acre building located in Heritage Oaks subdivision located in Mountain Top. Features various lot sizes to choose from. House lot packages offered by Luchi Homes. Packages to include paved driveway, seeded lawn, landscaping package, concrete front walk, public sewer/water and gas. Call today for all details.

    Evelyn Hogan Lewith & Freeman, Mountaintop

    40 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /3

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $304,348 per Acre

    10 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Heritage Oaks subdivision located in Mountain Top. Features various lot sizes to choose from. House lot packages offered by Luchi Homes. Packages to include Paved driveway, seeded lawn, landscaping package, concrete front walk, public sewer/water and gas. Call today for all details.

    Evelyn Hogan Lewith & Freeman, Mountaintop

    10 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /36

    $229,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft

    5035 Church Rd, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath single-family home featuring private parking and a durable metal roof. Conveniently located near the lake, this home offers a peaceful setting while still being close to local amenities. A great opportunity for buyers looking for comfort, functionality, and outdoor enjoyment. The basement floor currently has wet paint. Please be careful.

    Kedwin Rodriguez Keller Williams Real Estate, Kingston

    5035 Church Rd, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /35

    $289,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    12 Mystic Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Stunning 4 bedroom Bi level Home in a sought after neighborhood. 4 bedroom 2.5 bathrooms spacious home offering comfort and convenience for modern living. Finished lower level with a cozy family room and fireplace, ideal for relaxing. Welcome to your dream home!!!

    Daniel David Button Real Estate

    12 Mystic Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 4.96 Acres
    • $35,282 per Acre

    188 Estates Drive (Lot 7), Mountain Top, PA 18707

David P. Hourigan Classic Properties - Mountaintop

    188 Estates Drive (Lot 7), Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /2

    $40,000

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1 Taylor Cir, Wilkes-Barre, PA 18707

    Corner building lot in Pine Ridge Estates. Public utilities available.

    Tina Aquilina Lewith & Freeman, Kingston

    1 Taylor Cir, Wilkes-Barre, PA 18707
  • /3

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $293,478 per Acre

    2 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Heritage Oaks subdivision located in Mountain Top. Features various lot sizes to choose from. House lot packages offered by Luchi Homes. Packages to include paved driveway, seeded lawn, landscaping package, concrete front walk, public sewer/water and gas. Call today for all details.

    Evelyn Hogan Lewith & Freeman, Mountaintop

    2 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /15

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    19 Chestnut St, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Mt Top- Crestwood SD- 2 story home located on quiet street. Very spacious living room, dining room, kitchen & 1/2 bath on the 1st floor. 3 bedrooms & full bath on the 2nd floor. Walk up attic for extra space. PLUS, nice sized lot & oversized detached garage. Close to most modern conveniences that Mountain Top has to offer.

    Stacey Lauer Realty World Rubbico Real Estate, Inc.

    19 Chestnut St, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /2

    $173,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $68,651 per Acre

    163 Estates Drive (Lot 17), Mountain Top, PA 18707

David P. Hourigan Classic Properties - Mountaintop

    163 Estates Drive (Lot 17), Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /141

    $835,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,370 Sq Ft

    105 Sandwedge Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Stunning Golf Course Estate on 3+ Acres! Welcome to this impressive 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom home perfectly positioned along the 8th tee of Blue Ridge Trail Golf Course. Situated on over 3 private acres, this property offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and outdoor living. Step inside to find beautiful hardwood floors throughout and a thoughtfully designed layout. The modern hickory kitchen

    Sheila WIlliams eXp Realty Mountain Top

    105 Sandwedge Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /5

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $178,393 per Acre

    Lot 155 Manor Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Beautiful lot on a prime cul-de-sac setting in Woodberry Manor! Build your custom dream home with the area's premier builder Hallmark Homes! This development features natural gas; public water and public sewer. Call Lisa today to schedule your appointment to come out and tour the model home and discuss your options!

    Lisa Joseph Lewith & Freeman, Mountaintop

    Lot 155 Manor Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /3

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    1 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Heritage Oaks subdivision located in Mountain Top. Features various lot sizes to choose from. House lot packages offered by Luchi Homes. Packages to include paved driveway, seeded lawn, landscaping package, cocreate front walk. public sewer/water and gas. Call today for all details.

    Evelyn Hogan Lewith & Freeman, Mountaintop

    1 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /3

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    14 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707

Evelyn Hogan Lewith & Freeman, Mountaintop

    14 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /41

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    1 Powell St, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    This property is full of potential and ready for its next chapter! This home offers a fantastic opportunity for buyers looking to add their personal touch and build equity. While it does need some finishing touches, the bones are there and the possibilities are truly endless. Whether you’re an investor, a first-time buyer with vision, or someone looking to customize a home to your exact taste,

    Megan Leadbetter IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    1 Powell St, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /2

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 3.54 Acres
    • $48,023 per Acre

    232 Estates Drive (Lot 10), Mountain Top, PA 18707

    ''Flag Lot'' Private. Wooded building lot in new Est. at Blue Ridge development adjoining Blue Ridge Trail Golf Course. Lg frontages, Public sewer. No required builder/no time frame in which to build. Dev. will be governed by an HOA Private Rd. Development designed for larger homes. Min. house sizes: 3,000 sq ft for a 2story or 2,200 sq ft for a ranch. Outstanding Location 2 min from I-81

    David P. Hourigan Classic Properties - Mountaintop

    232 Estates Drive (Lot 10), Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /6

    $104,900

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $171,967 per Acre

    Lot 149 Manor Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Gorgeous wide lot on a prime cul-de-sac setting in Woodberry Manor! Build your custom dream home with the area's premier builder Hallmark Homes! This development features natural gas; public water and public sewer. Call Lisa today to schedule your appointment to come out and tour the model home and discuss your options!

    Lisa Joseph Lewith & Freeman, Mountaintop

    Lot 149 Manor Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /8

    $128,900

    • Land
    • 5.37 Acres
    • $24,004 per Acre

    0 Vista Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Nice lot atop a sloped hill overlooking the surrounding lakes and mountains at the end of a cut-de-sac in convenient Laurel Lakes! Build your dream home here today and enjoy the views as King or Queen of the Hill!

    Patrick Guesto Button Real Estate

    0 Vista Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /2

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 4.26 Acres
    • $41,080 per Acre

    228 Estates Drive (Lot 9), Mountain Top, PA 18707

David P. Hourigan Classic Properties - Mountaintop

    228 Estates Drive (Lot 9), Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /2

    $629,000

    • Land
    • 18.44 Acres
    • $34,111 per Acre

    0 Aleksander Blvd, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Phase 3 of Palonia Estates-18.438 acres. 30 bulidable lots. Average lot size approx. .468 acres

    Matt Hodorowski Lewith & Freeman, Kingston

    0 Aleksander Blvd, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /3

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    39 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    4.4 Acre lot located in Heritage Oaks subdivision located in Mountain Top. Features various lot sizes to choose from. House lot packages offered by Luchi Homes. Packages to include paved driveway, seeded lawn, landscaping package, concrete front walk, public sewer/water and gas. Call today for all details.

    Evelyn Hogan Lewith & Freeman, Mountaintop

    39 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /3

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    13 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707

Evelyn Hogan Lewith & Freeman, Mountaintop

    13 Heritage Way, Mountain Top, PA 18707
  • /4

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 Henry Dr, Mountain Top, PA 18707

    Rare opportunity to own side by side lots in Rice Twp. Whether you are looking to build now or invest in the future, the possibilities are endless. Corner lot.Conveniently located near major routes while still offering a peaceful setting.Adjacent lot also available, together or separately, for added frontage or footage.