4,660

Properties in ZIP Code 96771

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      18-7853 Henele Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      18-7853 Henele Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Delfin Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      16-1878 Moho Rd, Kurtistown, HI 96760

      16-1878 Moho Rd, Kurtistown, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 336 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Heinemann Hilo Bay Realty LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-2295 Alii Wao Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11-2295 Alii Wao Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Hedenschau, CRS Big Island Brokers

    • /17

      Est $226,798 Not Listed For Sale

      11-3306 Plumeria St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11-3306 Plumeria St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Siegel-Stone Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /22

      Est $403,028 Not Listed For Sale

      11-3538 Hibiscus St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11-3538 Hibiscus St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Gates Big Island Homes & Land Co., Ltd.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 6 (Ooaa) Unit 670882, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Road 6 (Ooaa) Unit 670882, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Robertson EXIT Realty Island Living

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 1 Uhini Ana Unit 666969, Kurtistown, HI 96760

      0 Road 1 Uhini Ana Unit 666969, Kurtistown, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 406 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Heaviside Hawaii Life

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-1796 Kolea St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      11-1796 Kolea St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 233 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Remund Bizwala

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 3 (Hopue) Unit 705418, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Road 3 (Hopue) Unit 705418, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Aiona Iokua Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $356,406 Not Listed For Sale

      11-1491 Ala Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11-1491 Ala Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3096 Pikake St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11-3096 Pikake St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Roy Local Hawaii Real Estate

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-2128 Aloha Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      92-2128 Aloha Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kami Takacs Ka'u Realty LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pikake St Unit 705505, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Pikake St Unit 705505, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Mallicoat ReLife Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 1 Uhini Ana Unit 671013, Kurtistown, HI 96760

      0 Road 1 Uhini Ana Unit 671013, Kurtistown, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Matthews The Hawaii Land Realty Corp

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kolenelio Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Kolenelio Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Haumea Advantage Properties Unlimited LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ohia Ave Unit 660027, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Ohia Ave Unit 660027, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juniper Adler eXp Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-1816 Ahiukau St, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      11-1816 Ahiukau St, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Fedak Hilo Bay Realty LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3816 10th St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11-3816 10th St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,592
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Salvador Patricia Salvador, Broker

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      18-7853 Ekika Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18-7853 Ekika Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Barbati New eRealty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Palm Tree Dr Unit 703076, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Palm Tree Dr Unit 703076, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lovi Musselman Century 21 Homefinders of Hawaii

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      16-1275 Moho Rd, Kurtistown, HI 96760

      16-1275 Moho Rd, Kurtistown, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Schoneberg Sunrise Properties LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lehua St Unit 704655, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Lehua St Unit 704655, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Tomas eXp Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lehua St Unit 703619, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Lehua St Unit 703619, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Rimmer Hawaii Life

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 6 (Ooaa) Unit 669904, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Road 6 (Ooaa) Unit 669904, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Schomaker eXp Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 6 (Ooaa) Unit 669905, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Road 6 (Ooaa) Unit 669905, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Schomaker eXp Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 2 (Ao) Unit 671012, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Road 2 (Ao) Unit 671012, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 2 (Ao) Unit 671011, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Road 2 (Ao) Unit 671011, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /13

      Est $120,248 Not Listed For Sale

      11-2957 Lehua St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2006
      11-2957 Lehua St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tori Tanaka KW Big Island

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      18-1987 Mahina St, Eden Roc, HI 96778

      18-1987 Mahina St, Eden Roc, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Road 8, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      466 Road 8, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 276 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Duryea COMPASS

    • /3

      Est $129,501 Not Listed For Sale

      18-1998 Wainani St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      18-1998 Wainani St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,195% Above List Price
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Miyasato Century 21 Homefinders of Hawaii

    • /19

      Est $235,464 Not Listed For Sale

      18-1224 Kauai St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18-1224 Kauai St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Engleman Hokulani Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      16-1677 Road 3 (Hopue), Mountain View, HI 96760

      16-1677 Road 3 (Hopue), Mountain View, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Halpern Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /30

      Est $407,316 Not Listed For Sale

      18-7849 Kolika Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18-7849 Kolika Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Barbati New eRealty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3983 Liona St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11-3983 Liona St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Madrid Real Broker

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      18-4166 Haumalu St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      18-4166 Haumalu St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mensching Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3088 Lehua St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11-3088 Lehua St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $347/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Iwamoto Century 21 Homefinders of Hawaii

    • /30

      Est $488,981 Not Listed For Sale

      11-3261 Pikake St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11-3261 Pikake St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wailana Herbst Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-2888 Alii Kane St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11-2888 Alii Kane St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Kam eXp Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      112828 Lehua St, Pahoa, HI 96778

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      112828 Lehua St, Pahoa, HI 96778

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $46,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Luster eXp Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home