4,660

Properties in ZIP Code 96771

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Kulani Rd Unit 701991, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 S Kulani Rd Unit 701991, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuko Uehana COMPASS

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pikake St Unit 668065, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Pikake St Unit 668065, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rolon Big Island Brokers

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pikake St Unit 668064, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Pikake St Unit 668064, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rolon Big Island Brokers

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      16-1511 Ao Rd, Mountain View, HI 96760

      16-1511 Ao Rd, Mountain View, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Nardo Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Keola Place Unit 669045, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Keola Place Unit 669045, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justice Pang eXp Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 2 (Ao) Unit 701743, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Road 2 (Ao) Unit 701743, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pegge Keawe Corcoran Pacific Properties

    • /30

      Est $434,809 Not Listed For Sale

      16-1571 Opeapea Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16-1571 Opeapea Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia;D. Harrison Aloha Sotheby's Intl Realty - Hawai'i

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3326 Palainui St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      11-3326 Palainui St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuko Uehana COMPASS

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 7 (Opeapea) Unit 668625, Mountain View, HI 96760

      0 Road 7 (Opeapea) Unit 668625, Mountain View, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Stubbs Hawaii Home Store, Inc.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 6 (Ooaa) Unit Lot 4275 702038, Mountain View, HI 96771

Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lewis Coldwell Banker Island Properties - Hilo

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hibiscus St Unit 668711, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Hibiscus St Unit 668711, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Bourdier CB Island Vacations

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Palainui Ave Unit 669044, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Palainui Ave Unit 669044, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hawaii RealEstate Hawaii Real Estate Team

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pikake St Unit 669438, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Pikake St Unit 669438, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,900
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Mallicoat ReLife Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 5 (Uau) Unit 669564, Mountain View, HI 96760

      0 Road 5 (Uau) Unit 669564, Mountain View, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Rimmer Hawaii Life

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      92-2493 Island Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      92-2493 Island Blvd, Captain Cook, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Durgin South Hawaii Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Palainui Ave Unit 702084, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Palainui Ave Unit 702084, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Torrison Hilo Bay Realty LLC

    • /28

      Est $66,072 Not Listed For Sale

      16-1459 Opeapea Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 2009
      16-1459 Opeapea Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Woody Musson Local Hawaii Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      99-1745 Pukeawe Cir, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      99-1745 Pukeawe Cir, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jade Halama Hokulani Realty LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 2 (Ao) Unit 668891, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Road 2 (Ao) Unit 668891, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Rimmer Hawaii Life

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pikake St Unit 702568, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Pikake St Unit 702568, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Miyasato Century 21 Homefinders of Hawaii

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Painui St Unit 701205, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Painui St Unit 701205, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent C. Kapono Pa Savio Realty Ltd. - Puna Office

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      18-1828 Naia St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      18-1828 Naia St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mensching Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road G (Wao Kele) Unit 669064, Mountain View, HI 96760

      0 Road G (Wao Kele) Unit 669064, Mountain View, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Paakaula Iokua Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      11-3317 Pa Alii St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11-3317 Pa Alii St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Jacobson COMPASS

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 1 Uhini Ana Unit 702768, Kurtistown, HI 96760

      0 Road 1 Uhini Ana Unit 702768, Kurtistown, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Wannemacher Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Island Lifestyle

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pilo St Unit 668344, Mountian View, HI 96771

      0 Pilo St Unit 668344, Mountian View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kanani Tavares eXp Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plumeria St Unit 702913, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Plumeria St Unit 702913, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Mallicoat ReLife Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mahina St Unit 702600, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Mahina St Unit 702600, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Mallicoat ReLife Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plumeria St Unit 702912, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Plumeria St Unit 702912, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Mallicoat ReLife Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 3 (Hopue) Unit 702250, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Road 3 (Hopue) Unit 702250, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Palainui Ave Unit 710735, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Palainui Ave Unit 710735, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Heaviside Hawaii Life

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 4 (Io Kea) Unit 669565, Mountain View, HI 96760

      0 Road 4 (Io Kea) Unit 669565, Mountain View, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanna Rimmer Hawaii Life

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Enos Rd Unit 670057, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      0 Enos Rd Unit 670057, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,031/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Parks Parks Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 7 (Opeapea) Unit 702847, Mountain View, HI 96760

      0 Road 7 (Opeapea) Unit 702847, Mountain View, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      18-4178 Holana St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18-4178 Holana St, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jade Halama Hokulani Realty LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pikake St Unit 702835, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Pikake St Unit 702835, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Mallicoat ReLife Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Anthurium St Unit 703176, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Anthurium St Unit 703176, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Mallicoat ReLife Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $271,093 Not Listed For Sale

      18-7845 Kalola Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18-7845 Kalola Rd, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Shigeoka Property Group Hawaii, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hopue Rd Unit 701801, Hawaiian Acres, HI 96760

      0 Hopue Rd Unit 701801, Hawaiian Acres, HI 96760

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lampton Team Hawaii Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Road 3 (Hopue) Unit 669151, Mountain View, HI 96771

      0 Road 3 (Hopue) Unit 669151, Mountain View, HI 96771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jade Halama Hokulani Realty LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home