8,435

Homes in ZIP Code 33860

Section Image
  • /16

    $126,500 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    600 SE 3rd St, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Great opportunity in Mulberry - with NO HOA or CDD! This home offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, Bonus Space, 1032 square feet with storage space. Step inside to a unique entry room - perfect space for greenery and landing spot when you enter. A generous sized living area with updated wood vinyl flooring is just beyond with the secondary bedroom just to your left. The kitchen is directly off the

    Trish Carter CARTER COMPANY REALTORS

    600 SE 3rd St, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3055 Cross Fox Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,036

    Last Listing Agent Jason Prieto LPT REALTY, LLC

    3055 Cross Fox Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      12983 Pasture Woods Place, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12983 Pasture Woods Place, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,490
      • Mar 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Miller CASA FRESCA REALTY

  • /46

    $284,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    5505 Pheasant Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION!!!*** MOTIVATED SELLER***. THIS HOME IS ALSO USDA ELIGIBLE FOR $0 DOWNDon't miss out on this property, coming in well under market value even with any upgrades you might want!!! Welcome to your private slice of comfort and convenience!!! Nestled on a generous 0.42 acre lot, this

    Mark Sauls RHODES REALTY GROUP, LLC

    5505 Pheasant Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $153,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4241 Oak Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,338

    Last Listing Agent Julie Shelton S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    4241 Oak Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4391 Meadow Ridge Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4391 Meadow Ridge Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex DiMare COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO

  • /26

    $313,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    5102 Orchard Oriole Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under Construction. Introducing the Cali floorplan at Wind Meadows South, in Bartow, Florida, where every square foot is put to use with sophistication and comfort. Inside this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,828 square feet of comfortable living. This meticulously designed residence combines modern convenience with timeless elegance, showcasing quartz counters and tile floors

    Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5102 Orchard Oriole Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1660 Belmont Woods Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nik Slavik RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1660 Belmont Woods Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /16

      Est $332,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1017 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,905
      • Dec 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

  • /68

    $309,400

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft

    928 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Great home available in Bridgeport Lakes. This 2022 home shows like a model and has many upgrades including Samsung kitchen appliances, blinds and ceiling fans. This open split floor plan features a luxury master bathroom, a lanai and a privacy fenced yard. Make your appointment today to view this great property.

    Danny Christian REMAX EXPERTS

    928 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /13

    $346,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1420 Portmore Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,419

    1420 Portmore Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /22

      Est $343,338 Not Listed For Sale

      1271 Kingston Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1271 Kingston Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

• /39

    $35,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft

    58 Three Iron Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    OWNER FINANCING OPTION AVAILABLE! 2-BEDROOM, 2-BATHROOM HOME IN THE GOLF COMMUNITY OF ANGLERS GREEN THAT HAS BEEN FULLY REMODELED! This home includes new plumbing, a brand-new AC unit, and updated flooring throughout, creating a comfortable and efficient living space. The interior and exterior have both been freshly painted, giving the home a clean and updated look. Enjoy the convenience of an

    Whitney Campbell-Conkey Pelican's Nest Mobile Home Sales, LLC.

    58 Three Iron Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2660 Gordon St, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $209,221

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2660 Gordon St, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /64

      Est $305,301 Not Listed For Sale

      4124 Sundance Place Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4124 Sundance Place Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kipping KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /3

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    706 SE 3rd St, Mulberry, FL 33860

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Great opportunity to purchase this home individually or as part of a package deal with the two adjacent vacant lots (MLS#'s O6406261 and O6106269). The neighboring lots offer additional flexibility and may allow for a multifamily building, creating strong potential for investors, builders, or buyers looking for extra land and future

    José Trejos Jr. LPT REALTY, LLC

    706 SE 3rd St, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    448 Oaklanding Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,396

    Last Listing Agent Christina Moore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    448 Oaklanding Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      12851 Halter Steer Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12851 Halter Steer Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,995
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Miller CASA FRESCA REALTY

  • /8

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $99,500 per Acre

    0 Arnaz Dr Unit MFRL4953446, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Welcome to Arnaz Rd! This .20 acre lot is conveniently located in Mulberry, FL. It’s just off US HWY 60- minutes away from south Lakeland, Bartow, and a short drive to Brandon/Tampa. It allows for easy access to everything Central Florida has to offer- shopping, entertainment, medical facilities, as well as I-4! Looking for a bigger lot? Inquire about the adjoining and adjacent lots. 7 lots total

    Ashley Bearden KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    0 Arnaz Dr Unit MFRL4953446, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $256,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5041 Copperstone Cir, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,384

    Last Listing Agent Julia Given KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    5041 Copperstone Cir, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Canal St Unit MFRL4939131, Mulberry, FL 33860

      0 Canal St Unit MFRL4939131, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wodrich KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /48

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft

    12920 Wellspring Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Welcome to this beautifully designed Marbella model by Casa Fresca Homes, offering the perfect blend of modern style, functionality, and comfort—nestled in the highly sought-after Hawkstone community in Lithia. The main floor features an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. A spacious living and dining area flows seamlessly into the well-appointed kitchen, complete

    Robert Johnson REAL BROKER, LLC

    12920 Wellspring Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $287,700 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    4255 Sabal Palm Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,343

    Last Listing Agent Danielle M Jones FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP

    4255 Sabal Palm Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      12888 Halter Steer Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12888 Halter Steer Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,495
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Bowman CASA FRESCA REALTY

  • /28

    $353,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    6930 Eleanor Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    3/2/2 W/OFFICE AND BONUS ROOM. .85 OF AN ACRE CUSTOM BUILT HOME. WITH A LITTLE TLC THIS COULD BE YOUR DREAM HOME. LARGE GREAT ROOM WITH HIGH CEILING & STONE FIREPLACE. KITCHEN HAS STAINLESS APPLIANCES W/ WOOD AND GRANITE CABINET AND COUNTER TOP & LARGE PANTRY. SPLIT FLOOR PLAN, IN HOUSE LAUNDRY ROOM. THE ONLY CARPET IN THIS HOME IS IN THE FROG (FINISHED ROOM OVER GARAGE) 22X17, A GREAT PLACE FROM

    Anita Zahn Hot Florida Real Estate

    6930 Eleanor Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5694 Water Oak Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,164

    Last Listing Agent Holly Piccola S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    5694 Water Oak Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /4

      Est $104,333 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Temple St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      0 Temple St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ganey S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

  • /23

    $39,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    34 Lake Pointe Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    LOT RENT $722/mo, Applicatin Fee $40 PER PERSON- Welcome home to 34 Lake Point Drive in Lake Pointe Village, Mulberry - a move-in ready, partially furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath home. If you've been waiting for the perfect blend of affordability, recent major updates, and relaxed Florida living in a vibrant 55+ community, this is the one. This well-maintained home offers comfortable living space

    Daniel Butler Sun Realty of Florida

    34 Lake Pointe Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2724 Sundance Place, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,643

    Last Listing Agent Jill Bartley AVERY PROPERTIES INC.

    2724 Sundance Place, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      14781 Gallop Run Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14781 Gallop Run Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Starling HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /77

    $89,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    312 Lake Erie Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Step into comfort and peace of mind with this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Homes of Merit, offering 1,450 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space. Built in 2001 and located in the highly desirable, gated community of Lake Pointe Village, this home has seen major upgrades that make it move-in ready and worry-free for years to come. The home features a new Roof Over

    Daniel Butler Sun Realty of Florida

    312 Lake Erie Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $710,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14607 Swiss Bridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 420 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Curcio COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14607 Swiss Bridge Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      14613 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14613 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,990
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thea Douglas HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /64

    $44,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    299 Lake Erie Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Tucked away in the tranquil and well-established 55+ community of Lake Pointe Village in Mulberry, Florida, 299 Lake Erie Drive is a charming manufactured home waiting for its next chapter. This two-bedroom, two-bath home spans 912 square feet of thoughtfully arranged living space, striking a balance between cozy and functional. Inside, the home features attractive, easy-care flooring

    Daniel Butler Sun Realty of Florida

    299 Lake Erie Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $186,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    407 NE 8th St, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,852

    Last Listing Agent Jana Lutz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    407 NE 8th St, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Royal Oak Dr N, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3417 Royal Oak Dr N, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Kennelley HARDEN REALTY & MANAGEMENT

  • /19

    $224,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    308 NE 10th Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Enjoy a large corner lot home with shed and very Large yard big enough for your boat, Pool or anything else you want to have with no HOA approval needed. If you don't want a pool to maintain on your own, no worries because the park across the street has an amazing pool pictured in this listing that is only a stone throw away. This Very large 2/1 home sits on a corner double lot across the street

    Keith Sexton HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    308 NE 10th Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $287,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5504 Water Oak Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,398

5504 Water Oak Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /13

      Est $272,866 Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Belmont Park Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5035 Belmont Park Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reyes MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC

  • /74

    $114,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    120 Lake Pointe Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    The current lot rent will increase for new buyer - please verify updated rates with management. Experience the ultimate in lakeside living with our stunning lakefront home in a vibrant 55-plus active lifestyle community. Imagine waking up to breathtaking water views, enjoying your morning coffee on your private dock, and taking part in a wide array of community activities and amenities. This home

    Daniel Butler Sun Realty of Florida

    120 Lake Pointe Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home