8,435

Homes in ZIP Code 33860

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5075 Misty Lake Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,646

    Last Listing Agent Maddie Cochran BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5075 Misty Lake Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12982 Pasture Woods Place, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12982 Pasture Woods Place, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,740
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Sigler VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /72

    $64,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    4 Lake Pointe Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    TAKE A LOOK! Step into modern comfort and convenience in this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,134 square feet of spacious living in the highly sought-after 55+ gated community of Lake Pointe Village in Mulberry, Florida. This move-in-ready gem features luxury vinyl flooring throughout-no carpet in sight-along with fresh interior paint, new ceiling fans, and stylish light

    Daniel Butler Sun Realty of Florida

    4 Lake Pointe Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $288,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2637 Sundance Cir, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,584

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hampton, Jr S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    2637 Sundance Cir, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /26

      Est $388,180 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Norris Lake Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5140 Norris Lake Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Campbell SK REALTY

  • /8

    $38,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $126,667 per Acre

    0 Central Ave Unit MFRL4959912, Mulberry, FL 33860

    This spacious double lot, located on Central Avenue in Mulberry, FL 33860, offers a rare opportunity to build your ideal home in a tranquil yet convenient location. Situated in a well-established community, the property provides easy access to local schools, shopping, parks, and major roadways. Whether you're looking to build your primary residence or an investment property, this lot offers

    David Small KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

    0 Central Ave Unit MFRL4959912, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $311,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    4688 Hickory Stream Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,642

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Canales LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE

    4688 Hickory Stream Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW 3rd St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      0 NW 3rd St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mamie Carter MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    437 Montego Bay Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,221

    Last Listing Agent Danny Christian REMAX EXPERTS

    437 Montego Bay Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      14606 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14606 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Starling HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /2

    $255,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4472 Hidden Pine Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,150

    Last Listing Agent John Ingenito, III BLUE DOORBELL REALTY

    4472 Hidden Pine Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $293,716 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Brewton St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      180 Brewton St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Earl Savage ABA REAL ESTATE

  • /33

    $336,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3900 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wind Meadows South

    3900 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12722 Canter Call Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12722 Canter Call Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zach Aviles PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    229 Oaklanding Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,718

    Last Listing Agent Eli Medina LIVE FLORIDA REALTY

    229 Oaklanding Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /37

      Est $228,680 Not Listed For Sale

      506 NW 2nd Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      506 NW 2nd Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David O'brien STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    228 St Thomas Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,493

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wright REMAX EXPERTS

    228 St Thomas Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      14622 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14622 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,328
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /2

    $315,490 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5130 Orchard Oriole Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    5130 Orchard Oriole Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      14722 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14722 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,990
      • Dec 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Johnson HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /22

    $357,855 Sold May 15, 2025

    1436 Portmore Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,118

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    1436 Portmore Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      3282 Royal Oak Dr S, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3282 Royal Oak Dr S, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Kennelley HARDEN REALTY & MANAGEMENT

  • /2

    $278,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3302 Heather Glynn Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,786

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Thibodeau COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3302 Heather Glynn Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /14

      Est $374,264 Not Listed For Sale

      4126 Tullamore Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4126 Tullamore Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,852
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy (J.R.) Hughes ADAMS HOMES REALTY

  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    208 SW 3rd Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,343

    Last Listing Agent Angela Davis COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    208 SW 3rd Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /14

      Est $1,146,518 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 E State Road 60, Mulberry, FL

      • Built 1989
      4025 E State Road 60, Mulberry, FL

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thibaut Dailland DAILLAND REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3080 Cross Fox Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,840

    Last Listing Agent Madison Zorn S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    3080 Cross Fox Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      14630 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14630 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • Feb 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Starling HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4058 Oak Loop Unit 99, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,091

    Last Listing Agent DJ Delgado DJ DELGADO MANAGEMENT GROUP

    4058 Oak Loop Unit 99, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      14610 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14610 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Dec 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thea Douglas HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /2

    $361,250 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3125 Kearns Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,688

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Skeens RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    3125 Kearns Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      14618 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14618 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,746
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Starling HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /2

    $277,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5071 Belmont Park Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,858

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Howard DALTON WADE INC

    5071 Belmont Park Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /38

      Est $173,956 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Mc Call Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      160 Mc Call Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrissi Jasso ASSOCIATE REALTY

  • /2

    $429,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1335 Dean St, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,367

    Last Listing Agent Renee Perry FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1335 Dean St, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      14710 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14710 Horse Trot Rd, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,375
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thea Douglas HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1001 NE 1st St, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,015

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Orue ArayA EZ CHOICE REALTY

    1001 NE 1st St, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      6892 Old Highway 37, Bradley, FL 33835

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6892 Old Highway 37, Bradley, FL 33835

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexia Alaimo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4350 State Road 60 W, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Kilpatrick KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    4350 State Road 60 W, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Vicki Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3500 Vicki Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Heim KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home