8,435

Homes in ZIP Code 33860

Section Image
  • /56

    $342,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    3405 Tanager Ln W, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located at Mulberry, Florida, offering 1,479 sq ft of living space on a spacious .37-acre lot. This open-concept home features a high ceiling, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow between living areas. This atmosphere is highlighted by French doors that lead to a newly built, fully covered

    Noah Baran AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL

    3405 Tanager Ln W, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /30

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14664 Gallop Run Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

    Well-Appointed 3-Bedroom Home with Top-Tier Community Amenities! Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Lithia, FL, built in 2023 with a modern and functional design. The home offers great curb appeal with a 2-car garage and an extended driveway for additional parking. Inside, the layout is both practical and inviting. A hallway off the entry leads to the secondary

    Steve Oehlerking RENT SOLUTIONS

    14664 Gallop Run Dr, Lithia, FL 33547
  • /2

    $123,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    6095 Topher Trail Unit 47B, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,042

    Last Listing Agent LaRhonda Felder KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    6095 Topher Trail Unit 47B, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $293,963 Not Listed For Sale

      3427 Imperial Manor Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3427 Imperial Manor Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Piccola S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

  • /56

    $399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft

    3040 Dove Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, Versatile, and Packed with Potential! This impressive 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers over 3,000 square feet of living space on an oversized corner lot, providing room to grow, gather, and customize to your lifestyle. Designed with flexibility in mind, the home features a fully equipped in-law suite

    Chris Hall KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    3040 Dove Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    113 Saint Thomas Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    113 Saint Thomas Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $431,637 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Enclave Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3213 Enclave Blvd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ulric Dunbar, III AMERICAN REALTY

  • /50

    $392,890

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft

    4248 Moon Shadow Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Welcome to this spacious two-story move in condition clean home that has 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and 3,400+ sq ft of living space designed for both comfort and style. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the covered front porch and fresh exterior paint (just 1 year old) that add to the home’s curb appeal. Step inside to find durable luxury vinyl plank flooring, an open floor plan, and a

    Earl Knighten THE KNIGHTEN GROUP LLC

    4248 Moon Shadow Loop, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    135 Country Club Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,585

    Last Listing Agent Christina Moore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    135 Country Club Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $254,597 Not Listed For Sale

      5157 Black Birch Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5157 Black Birch Trail, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stotts LLC RE/MAX

  • /88

    $469,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    3167 Blackwater Oaks Way, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Lakefront View with huge back yard! This beautifully maintained two-story home on Blackwater Lake offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, where comfort, style, gorgeous old oak trees and scenic views come together. High ceilings and abundant natural light create an inviting, open feel throughout the main living areas, complemented by durable luxury vinyl plank flooring on the first floor and elegant

    Heidi Adams COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3167 Blackwater Oaks Way, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6155 Bethlehem Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 394 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,620

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Storie REGAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    6155 Bethlehem Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $178,212 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 NE 5th St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1008 NE 5th St, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Espinosa MARKET TAMPA LLC

  • /34

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    4458 Creekside Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom 2 bath home featuring a split floor plan. Designed with both comfort and style in mind, the home offers an open-concept that is perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The stunning kitchen showcases quartz countertops, a marble backsplash, soft-close cabinetry and a custom built island that serves as the heart of the home. Throughout the

    Rachel Hernandez HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

    4458 Creekside Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $303,490 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3893 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3893 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $222,568 Not Listed For Sale

      129 NW 10th Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      129 NW 10th Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Chalue FLORIDA LANDMARK REALTY

  • /4

    $368,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    708 Caribbean Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under Construction. New construction home with 2005 square feet on one-story including 3 bedrooms plus den, 2 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with Quartz countertops, Samsung stainless steel appliances, a walk-in pantry, and a spacious island, fully open to the dining café and gathering room. The living area, laundry room, and baths include luxury wood vinyl plank flooring,

    George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    708 Caribbean Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $305,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3888 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

3888 Diving Dove Ln, Bartow, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $319,435 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Old Colony Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4330 Old Colony Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Harrell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /74

    $317,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    1047 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    BACK ON THE MARKET! The buyer's contingency to sell their home fell through. Clean Inspection in hand, PASSED 4-POINT and WIND MIT Inspections. Your opportunity to own a nearly new 3-bedroom, 2-full-bath residence built in 2023, designed for today’s modern lifestyle. Nestled on a SPACIOUS CORNER LOT in Mulberry, Florida, this property offers plenty of room for outdoor fun, gatherings, and

    Victor Crespo FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    1047 Aruba Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $342,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    150 Woodcrest Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,737

    Last Listing Agent Tom McGlamory KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    150 Woodcrest Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $340,829 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Dove Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3325 Dove Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bouchard GLOBAL FLORIDA REALTY

  • /36

    $359,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    134 St Thomas Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Why pay more for new construction when this one beats the builder on price — and it's ready now?Welcome to 134 St Thomas Dr, a 2022 Highland Homes Serendipity model with Elevation D in Bridgeport Lakes, Mulberry — loaded with upgrades that new construction buyers pay tens of thousands extra to add. The

    Natosha Scungio FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    134 St Thomas Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7008 County Line Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Miller MILLSHIRE REALTY

    7008 County Line Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14413 Woodland Spur Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14413 Woodland Spur Dr, Lithia, FL 33547

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Vazquez EZ CHOICE REALTY

  • /28

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    4420 Bailey Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Welcome home to peaceful country living with modern updates! This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on nearly a full acre surrounded by majestic oak trees draped in classic Florida charm. From the moment you arrive, you’ll fall in love with the inviting curb appeal, mature landscaping, blooming gardenias, and tranquil setting. Inside, the open-concept layout creates the

    Kristin Britt FONSECA WOOLFOLK REALTY LLC

    4420 Bailey Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3441 Maple Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McDonald BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3441 Maple Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Meadow Ridge Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4425 Meadow Ridge Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gibbs JACK T. GIBBS LLC

  • /52

    $334,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    3654 Opal Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    NO HOA***Seller will consider all reasonable offers!*** JUST REDUCED!!! Located on over a quarter-acre lot, this four-bedroom, two-bathroom home could be exactly what you’ve been searching for! Loads of Upgrades to include a New Roof (2022), New HVAC (2023), Updated Kitchen (2024) and Attic access to include a new ladder and frame in (2026). An extra-long driveway provides ample space for guests

    Cynthia Cole FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

    3654 Opal Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3720 Willis Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,361

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn McGregor DALTON WADE INC

    3720 Willis Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /29

      Est $161,053 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Oak Loop Unit 3, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3916 Oak Loop Unit 3, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

  • /49

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    3210 Dove Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this well-maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Pine Lake Subdivision. Offering a functional layout, fresh updates, and generous living spaces, this property is ideal for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The primary bedroom is conveniently located on the first floor, featuring an ensuite bathroom

    John Hubbert, Jr BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    3210 Dove Ln, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4912 Palm View Dr N, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,726

    Last Listing Agent Madison Zorn S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    4912 Palm View Dr N, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Est $774,746 Not Listed For Sale

      4079 Grandefield Cir, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4079 Grandefield Cir, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Cross REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /35

    $310,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    2200 Blackwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE DROP!!Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the Preserve at Sundance! Offering 1,695 sq ft of comfortable living space, this well-maintained property sits on a spacious corner lot with a fully fenced backyard—perfect for pets, play, or entertaining. Enjoy peace of mind with major updates already completed, including a new roof

    Tammie Hampton S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC

    2200 Blackwood Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    330 Diesel Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,893

    Last Listing Agent Casandra Vann KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    330 Diesel Rd, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Laurel Crest Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4250 Laurel Crest Ct, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Denney LAND SOUTH REALTY, LLC

  • /51

    $315,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    800 N Church Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    Investors?!... Need a home with tenants already in place through 2026 and No work at all needed, Everything is 2024!! Commercial non-conforming property, keep the tenants in place after or use it for your business. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the kind of space and flexibility that makes everyday living easy. With 1,877 square feet all on one level,the layout is practical, comfortable,

    Kimberlee Oren LPT REALTY, LLC.

    800 N Church Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
  • /2

    $39,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    306 SW 1st Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,359

    Last Listing Agent Chris Davies LINCOLN MADISON REAL ESTATE LLC

    306 SW 1st Ave, Mulberry, FL 33860
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Oaklanding Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      305 Oaklanding Dr, Mulberry, FL 33860

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Adams HARPER REALTY FL, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home