4,023

Recently Sold Muldoon, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4378 Glenwood Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30032

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4378 Glenwood Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,366

    Last Listing Agent Pearl Kala Redfin Corporation

    4378 Glenwood Pkwy, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 6122 Howell Ridge, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6122 Howell Ridge, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,278

    Last Listing Agent True Visions Team HomeSmart

    6122 Howell Ridge, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 1313 Old Countryside Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1313 Old Countryside Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,789

    Last Listing Agent Grace Fair Harry Norman REALTORS

    1313 Old Countryside Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 5857 Earlwane Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $279,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5857 Earlwane Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,760

    Last Listing Agent Karin Ochoa HomeSmart

    5857 Earlwane Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 1736 Inas Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1736 Inas Way, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,869

    Last Listing Agent Stefen Ash Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1736 Inas Way, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 1169 Oaks Place, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $253,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1169 Oaks Place, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,761

    Last Listing Agent Greg Kurzner Resideum Real Estate

    1169 Oaks Place, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 3814 Kensingwood Trace Unit 3814, Decatur, GA 30032

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3814 Kensingwood Trace Unit 3814, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,320

    Last Listing Agent James Carswell Keller Williams Chattahoochee

    3814 Kensingwood Trace Unit 3814, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 4981 Forestglade Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30087

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4981 Forestglade Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,671

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Hellen SRA Signature Realty Agents

    4981 Forestglade Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30087
  • 1803 Gingham Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $173,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1803 Gingham Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,833

    Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Jacobs Mainstay Brokerage

    1803 Gingham Ct, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 5400 Francis Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30087

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5400 Francis Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,980

    Last Listing Agent Lando Fields Virtual Properties Realty.com

    5400 Francis Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30087
  • 5581 Marbut Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $138,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5581 Marbut Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,220

    Last Listing Agent Timmothy Mccann Coldwell Banker Realty

    5581 Marbut Rd, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 614 Glendale Rd, Scottdale, GA 30079

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    614 Glendale Rd, Scottdale, GA 30079

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,403

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hall Real Broker, LLC.

    614 Glendale Rd, Scottdale, GA 30079
  • 642 Kenilworth Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    642 Kenilworth Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,205

    Last Listing Agent Connie Wolff Coldwell Banker Realty

    642 Kenilworth Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 615 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    615 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,112

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bowen Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    615 Spruce Dr, Pine Lake, GA 30072
  • 1051 Mariners Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1051 Mariners Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,909

    Last Listing Agent Rashanna Osgood Golden Professional Realty Group

    1051 Mariners Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 636 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    $459,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    636 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,957

    Last Listing Agent Community and Council Keller Williams Realty

    636 Avondale Creek Dr, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 1457 Stoneleigh Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1457 Stoneleigh Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,503

    Last Listing Agent Nisha Harden Real Broker, LLC

    1457 Stoneleigh Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
  • 579 Shadow Lake Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    579 Shadow Lake Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,148

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Geiger Excalibur Homes, LLC.

    579 Shadow Lake Dr, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 4027 Gladesworth Ln, Decatur, GA 30035

    $182,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4027 Gladesworth Ln, Decatur, GA 30035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,481

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty, LLC

    4027 Gladesworth Ln, Decatur, GA 30035
  • 744 Brittany Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $228,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    744 Brittany Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,565

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Homan Mainstay Brokerage

    744 Brittany Ct, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 1661 Fieldgreen Overlook, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $271,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1661 Fieldgreen Overlook, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,868

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    1661 Fieldgreen Overlook, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
  • 5087 Donnell Way, Decatur, GA 30035

    $214,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5087 Donnell Way, Decatur, GA 30035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,307

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady Mainstay Brokerage

    5087 Donnell Way, Decatur, GA 30035
  • 479 Allgood Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    479 Allgood Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,481

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Frazier Trelora Realty, Inc.

    479 Allgood Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 835 Ridge Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    835 Ridge Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,230

    Last Listing Agent Candace Caldwell BHGRE Metro Brokers

    835 Ridge Ave, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 1151 Rankin St, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $100,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1151 Rankin St, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Carpinella Keller Williams Realty

    1151 Rankin St, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 484 Kenilworth Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    484 Kenilworth Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,230

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Minich RE/MAX Metro Atlanta

    484 Kenilworth Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 5854 Bobbin Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058

    $200,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    5854 Bobbin Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,766

    Last Listing Agent Livian Ascend Keller Williams North Atlanta

    5854 Bobbin Ln, Lithonia, GA 30058
  • 3838 Danbury Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    $447,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3838 Danbury Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,121

    Last Listing Agent Michael Culver EXP Realty, LLC.

    3838 Danbury Ln, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 4406 Newfangle Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4406 Newfangle Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,391

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Nelson A 1 Realty Group

    4406 Newfangle Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • 4817 Plymouth Trace Unit 4, Decatur, GA 30035

    $274,900

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4817 Plymouth Trace Unit 4, Decatur, GA 30035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,529

    Last Listing Agent Mutzy Parra Virtual Properties Realty.com

    4817 Plymouth Trace Unit 4, Decatur, GA 30035
  • 5919 Heritage Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30087

    $870,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5919 Heritage Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30087

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,076

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5919 Heritage Ln, Stone Mountain, GA 30087
  • 3823 Danbury Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3823 Danbury Ln, Decatur, GA 30032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,916

    Last Listing Agent Melody Clay The Commission Luxury Group

    3823 Danbury Ln, Decatur, GA 30032
  • 4585 Lavista Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4585 Lavista Rd, Tucker, GA 30084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,053

    Last Listing Agent Scott Alexander Scotty Realty

    4585 Lavista Rd, Tucker, GA 30084
  • 5427 Fieldgreen Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $358,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5427 Fieldgreen Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,659

    Last Listing Agent Capucine Love Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    5427 Fieldgreen Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
  • 423 Rock Meadow Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $268,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    423 Rock Meadow Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,893

    Last Listing Agent Cara Cragin Appeal Property Group

    423 Rock Meadow Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
  • 5390 Cherry Wood Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5390 Cherry Wood Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,835

    Last Listing Agent Marzena Trawinski Main Street Realty Group, LLC

    5390 Cherry Wood Dr, Stone Mountain, GA 30083
  • /18

    $298,350

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2075 Crossing Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Young's Crossing

    2075 Crossing Rd, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
  • 803 Denise Ct SW, Stone Mountain, GA 30087

    $324,900

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    803 Denise Ct SW, Stone Mountain, GA 30087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,352

    Last Listing Agent MARK D BROYLES BHGRE Metro Brokers

    803 Denise Ct SW, Stone Mountain, GA 30087
  • 1290 Adcox Square Unit 30, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1290 Adcox Square Unit 30, Stone Mountain, GA 30088

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,323

    Last Listing Agent RENA DRAKE Wynd Realty, LLC

    1290 Adcox Square Unit 30, Stone Mountain, GA 30088
  • 421 Safari Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    421 Safari Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,746

    Last Listing Agent Jerri Sims First Choice Realty Group GA

    421 Safari Cir, Stone Mountain, GA 30083

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home