5,990

Properties in ZIP Code 08062

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $824,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Hilltop Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 Hilltop Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $725,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Horseshoe Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Horseshoe Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brue BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $445,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Lambs Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      824 Lambs Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Simila Home and Heart Realty

    • /36

      Est $548,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Commissioners Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1607 Commissioners Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Ewing Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /20

      Est $685,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Rolling Brook Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      304 Rolling Brook Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jermaine English Expressway Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $786,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Antelope Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      204 Antelope Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /23

      Est $657,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Kings Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      100 Kings Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ferrante Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /39

      Est $557,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Commissioners Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      1614 Commissioners Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne McIntyre Weichert Corporate

    • /81

      Est $1,358,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      43 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bird BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $405,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Howey Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      517 Howey Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody McQuade Home and Heart Realty

    • /94

      Est $832,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Fawn Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1 Fawn Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,222
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Smith Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $370,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      602 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $807,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hunters Creek Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2 Hunters Creek Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Romano Romano Realty

    • /48

      Est $813,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fawn Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Fawn Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Branden Fowler-Hawkins Keller Williams - Main Street

    • /48

      Est $730,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hunters Creek Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      37 Hunters Creek Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Romano Romano Realty

    • /28

      Est $490,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      179 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Fantazzi Nest Seekers International

    • /31

      Est $325,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      26 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Geary Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /6

      Est $547,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Malus Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      704 Malus Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Schwarzman Premier Real Estate Corp.

    • /29

      Est $891,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Antelope Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      119 Antelope Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Kerr Real Broker, LLC

    • /23

      Est $324,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Stonehouse Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      310 Stonehouse Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tedeschi Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Allens Ln Unit 10, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      119 Allens Ln Unit 10, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alissa McAndrew EXP Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $719,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Woodline Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      213 Woodline Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Kelly RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $848,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Pancoast Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      107 Pancoast Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $420,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gangemi Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Gangemi Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian W. Ziegenfuss RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $542,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Monroeville Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      606 Monroeville Rd, Swedesboro, NJ 08085

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher McKenty Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /39

      Est $365,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      477 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      477 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $299,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Allens Ln Unit 3, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      105 Allens Ln Unit 3, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Imad Alduri Weichert Corporate

    • /23

      Est $392,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      452 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,250
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Francesco Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /32

      Est $715,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Cromwell Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      125 Cromwell Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /36

      Est $384,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      441 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mehaffey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /56

      Est $1,541,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Beech Tree Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      106 Beech Tree Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Val Nunnenkamp Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /31

      Est $571,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Karen Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Karen Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /66

      Est $584,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Swan Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1436 Swan Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Smith Real Broker, LLC

    • /34

      Est $774,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Cromwell Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      118 Cromwell Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,650
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /67

      Est $1,084,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Datz Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      103 Datz Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,900
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /79

      Est $994,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Morning Glory Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      41 Morning Glory Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Simit Patel EXP Realty, LLC

    • /77

      Est $784,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Woodline Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      210 Woodline Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,210
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Murphy EXP Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $879,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Morning Glory Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13 Morning Glory Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • 6 Chestnut Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Est $1,119,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chestnut Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Chestnut Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Casey Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty-Nancy Kowalik Group

    • /23

      Est $395,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Fox Glove Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      207 Fox Glove Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Senges BHHS Fox & Roach

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home