5,990

Properties in ZIP Code 08062

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $774,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Laurel Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Laurel Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,635
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Contarino Home and Heart Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Allens Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      331 Allens Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent FRANCES MANZONI Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /22

      Est $606,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 Tomlin Station Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      649 Tomlin Station Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kowalik LPT Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $412,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      84 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Knecht Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /29

      Est $365,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      473 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Marchesano Weichert Corporate

    • /4

      Est $388,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      308 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ida Zammarrelli BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /57

      Est $833,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Fawn Hollow Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25 Fawn Hollow Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /63

      Est $886,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Fawn Hollow Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      31 Fawn Hollow Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $735,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /47

      Est $540,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Snowgoose Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      312 Snowgoose Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /13

      Est $421,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Dogwood Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      134 Dogwood Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kowalik LPT Realty, LLC

    • /80

      Est $761,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Shadybrook Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Shadybrook Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Catalano Keller Williams Prime Realty

    • /22

      Est $448,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Fox Glove Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      212 Fox Glove Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kowalik Your Home Sold Guaranteed-Nancy Kowalik Group

    • /34

      Est $481,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      176 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Versaggi EXP Realty, LLC

    • /61

      Est $1,415,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Shadowbrook Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 8,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      529 Shadowbrook Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,216,400
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reuter BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /47

      Est $873,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Horseshoe Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      24 Horseshoe Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Haines Haines Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $597,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Hardwood Grove Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      602 Hardwood Grove Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Beltz BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /42

      Est $497,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      806 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Calatozzo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $557,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stretch Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Stretch Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Allens Ln Unit 63, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      121 Allens Ln Unit 63, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JANE HOFFMAN Jane Hoffman Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $732,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Brookside Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      132 Brookside Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Koons BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /24

      Est $520,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Canvasback Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      839 Canvasback Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kowalik Your Home Sold Guaranteed

    • /59

      Est $881,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Shetland Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      205 Shetland Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $377,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Dogwood Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      136 Dogwood Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,100
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Dodge Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    • /37

      Est $539,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Foxford Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      109 Foxford Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /45

      Est $598,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Banff Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      13 Banff Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $371,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bowyer Real Broker, LLC

    • /10

      Est $701,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      339 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annamarie Talerico RE/MAX

    • /53

      Est $749,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Aura Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      228 Aura Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Andres Penzone Realty

    • /59

      Est $660,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      448 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Scarpa, Jr. Township Realty

    • /51

      Est $566,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Tomlin Station Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      734 Tomlin Station Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Campos Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /60

      Est $496,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      236 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /22

      Est $261,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Allens Ln Unit 7, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      112 Allens Ln Unit 7, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Imad Alduri Weichert Corporate

    • /46

      Est $648,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Rose Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      110 Rose Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert O'Sullivan EXP Realty, LLC

    • /63

      Est $815,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 S Branch Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7 S Branch Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kasdan Weichert Corporate

    • /44

      Est $660,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Hardwood Grove Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      603 Hardwood Grove Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /29

      Est $851,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 High St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      181 High St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 499 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kowalik LPT Realty, LLC

    • /100

      Est $729,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Rose Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      113 Rose Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Smith Real Broker, LLC

    • /44

      Est $622,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Canvasback Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      800 Canvasback Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /66

      Est $623,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Meadowview Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      205 Meadowview Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Troiani Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home