5,990

Properties in ZIP Code 08062

Section Image
    • /61

      Est $671,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Rambleside Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      503 Rambleside Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peeke Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    • /28

      Est $715,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Alfred Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1203 Alfred Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Puckett BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /17

      Est $434,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      615 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $365,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      304 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kidwell First Heritage Realty Alliance, LLC

    • /45

      Est $651,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Cedar Grove Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      186 Cedar Grove Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carle Strang Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /38

      Est $771,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Peach Ridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Peach Ridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Kompa EXP Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $399,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      761 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      761 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,300
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $604,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Peach Ridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      29 Peach Ridge Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reuter BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      799 Bridgeton Pike, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      799 Bridgeton Pike, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Graber Home and Heart Realty

    • /30

      Est $498,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      1278 Ellis Mill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1278 Ellis Mill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Brown RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $354,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      324 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,959
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Mccormick; Shawn Murphy EXIT Realty Defined

    • /22

      Est $372,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Howey Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      512 Howey Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /46

      Est $815,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Richwood Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      363 Richwood Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Jacques Century 21 - Rauh & Johns

    • /74

      Est $1,032,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      101 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Halliday BHHS Fox & Roach West Ave - Ocean City

    • /21

      Est $384,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Howey Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      505 Howey Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Baus BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /65

      Est $789,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fox Haven Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12 Fox Haven Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kolecki BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /27

      Est $390,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Howey Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      509 Howey Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Jones Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /22

      Est $784,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Hancock Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      623 Hancock Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kowalik Your Home Sold Guaranteed

    • /55

      Est $721,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Stockton Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      909 Stockton Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gonzalez Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /74

      Est $613,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      133 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Oravec-Sullivan HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /23

      Est $388,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      406 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Larrain Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    • /57

      Est $800,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 High St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      145 High St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Pestridge EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $345,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Strawbridge Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      263 Strawbridge Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wilhelm BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /33

      Est $775,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      595 Breakneck Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      595 Breakneck Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Applegate EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $462,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      466 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Salcedo BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /40

      Est $720,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Aura Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      232 Aura Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reuter BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /55

      Est $577,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Ferrell Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      431 Ferrell Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol M Smith Mahoney Realty Pennsville, LLC

    • /38

      Est $563,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ridgeway Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      101 Ridgeway Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reuter BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /53

      Est $901,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Fox Run Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      306 Fox Run Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /25

      Est $464,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Jackson Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      814 Jackson Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Bertsch Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    • /17

      Est $370,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      425 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /50

      Est $835,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Morning Glory Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Morning Glory Cir, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /43

      Est $698,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hancock Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      401 Hancock Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /26

      Est $470,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Lincoln Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      731 Lincoln Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Marcantuno Keller Williams Hometown

    • /26

      Est $334,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Stonehouse Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      330 Stonehouse Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Ranieri SOUTH JERSEY REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

    • /15

      Est $377,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      316 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Einstein Home and Heart Realty

    • /44

      Est $752,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Cromwell Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      110 Cromwell Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /31

      Est $816,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      402 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Narzikul Real Broker, LLC

    • /66

      Est $647,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Briarwood Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      102 Briarwood Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Belko BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /28

      Est $364,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Sage Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      110 Sage Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hebert RE/MAX

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home