201

Recently Sold Mullica Hill, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $449,900 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    251 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,249

    Last Listing Agent Brian W. Ziegenfuss RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

    251 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $546,060 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    1 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /20

    $711,100 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    325 Harrisonville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,106

    Last Listing Agent Francis Mellace Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    325 Harrisonville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /41

    $670,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,685

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    7 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /22

    $325,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    314 Stonehouse Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,383

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cassin Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

    314 Stonehouse Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /28

    $500,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    655 Jackson Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,625

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kerr Real Broker, LLC

    655 Jackson Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /24

    $444,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    713 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,481

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Asprino Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    713 Chickory Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /35

    $370,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    623 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,270

    Last Listing Agent CHRIS SEAGREAVES Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    623 Monarda Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /56

    $967,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    128 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,701

128 Preakness Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $562,760 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    267 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF

267 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /29

    $765,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    19 Sweet Briar Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,981

    Last Listing Agent THERESA VARTEBEDIAN Family Five Homes

    19 Sweet Briar Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /43

    $750,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    110 Foxford Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,762

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Welsh Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    110 Foxford Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /41

    $410,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    77 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,993

77 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $669,100 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    35 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    35 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /36

    $656,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    22 Orchard Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,409

    Last Listing Agent Dale Riggs BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    22 Orchard Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /51

    $970,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    185 Woodland Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,874

185 Woodland Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /58

    $975,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    105 Hickory Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,868

    Last Listing Agent Robert Grace EXP Realty, LLC

    105 Hickory Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /20

    $421,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1 Banff Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,830

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine English Expressway Realty LLC

    1 Banff Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /33

    $335,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    37 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,675

37 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $594,050 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    92 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

92 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /62

    $705,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    412 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,328

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuhn EXP Realty, LLC

    412 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /53

    $741,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1065 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,552

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    1065 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $455,350 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    232 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF

232 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /33

    $612,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    317 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,502

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Spilatore Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    317 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $606,150 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    99 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

99 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /19

    $670,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16 Washington Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,313

    Last Listing Agent Karen Harlow BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    16 Washington Ave, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /39

    $475,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    244 Walters Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,204

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Carlin Prime Realty Partners

    244 Walters Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /51

    $649,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    135 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,944

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    135 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /36

    $695,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    112 Pancoast Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,164

    Last Listing Agent Carmela M Pirolli Coldwell Banker Realty

    112 Pancoast Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $477,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    260 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF

260 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /42

    $715,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    105 Cedar Grove Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,356

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Murphy EXP Realty, LLC

    105 Cedar Grove Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /25

    $475,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    18 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 402 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,719

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Papadaniil BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    18 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /30

    $728,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    19 Hickory Ridge Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,247

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kompa EXP Realty, LLC

    19 Hickory Ridge Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /39

    $653,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    313 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,317

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    313 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /57

    $950,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    407 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,817

407 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /71

    $780,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    35 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,968

    Last Listing Agent Diana Mahoney Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    35 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    36 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF

    Current Estimated Value $716,165

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bello Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    36 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /48

    $905,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    208 Hickory Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,297

    Last Listing Agent Fitzgerald Williams EXP Realty, LLC

    208 Hickory Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /45

    $840,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    108 Danton Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,961

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Stout Prime Realty Partners

    108 Danton Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /22

    $410,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    422 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,783

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ritz BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    422 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home