201

Recently Sold Mullica Hill, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $415,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    20 New St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,125

    Last Listing Agent Ryan P Higgins Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    20 New St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    23 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,745

    Last Listing Agent Justin Kelly OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    23 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $537,920 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    100 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    100 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $652,750 Sold May 01, 2026

    96 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

96 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $616,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    10 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /51

    $385,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    471 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,642

    Last Listing Agent Jitka McCabe Century 21 Alliance - Mantua

    471 Ewan Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /27

    $615,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    15 Banff Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,817

    Last Listing Agent NICK VENUTO Real Broker, LLC

    15 Banff Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /37

    $295,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    130 Allens Ln Unit 16, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,750

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas MacNeil Garden Realty of Haddonfield, LLC

    130 Allens Ln Unit 16, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $536,940 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    76 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

76 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $649,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    705 Malus Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,713

    Last Listing Agent Vincent R Travalino Jr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    705 Malus Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $660,211 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    31 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF

31 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /41

    $719,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    364 Swedesboro Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody McQuade Home and Heart Realty

    364 Swedesboro Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /32

    $594,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,368

    Last Listing Agent Jermaine English Expressway Realty LLC

    7 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /48

    $505,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    713 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,450

    Last Listing Agent Mary Anne McIntyre Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    713 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $675,947 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    68 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

68 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /14

    $495,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    521 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,525

    Last Listing Agent Jody McQuade Home and Heart Realty

    521 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /77

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    307 Salarno Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,723

    Last Listing Agent Fitzgerald Williams EXP Realty, LLC

    307 Salarno Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $664,600 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    47 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

47 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /39

    $760,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    111 Cromwell Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,680

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    111 Cromwell Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /23

    $310,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    110 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,740

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    110 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /55

    $320,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,026

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kress EXP Realty, LLC

    19 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /26

    $390,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    622 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,636

    Last Listing Agent Branden Fowler-Hawkins Keller Williams - Main Street

    622 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /6

    $315,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    30 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,111

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Elwell Valco Real Estate Services

    30 Fostertown Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /17

    $137,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    503 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,328

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Morda Century 21 Town & Country Realty - Woodstown

    503 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /43

    $1,275,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    211 Emerald Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,907

    Last Listing Agent Sage Clayburn Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    211 Emerald Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /28

    $745,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    106 Daylight Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,153

    Last Listing Agent Toni Beltz BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    106 Daylight Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /48

    $355,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    403 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,681

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Calatozzo EXP Realty, LLC

    403 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /22

    $500,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    68 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,539

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Westervelt BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    68 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /33

    $112,800 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    637 Newport Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody McQuade Home and Heart Realty

    637 Newport Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    24 Elk Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,849

    Last Listing Agent Sid Benstead BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    24 Elk Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $473,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    252 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF

252 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /30

    $800,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    210 Dillons Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,115

    Last Listing Agent Michael Rosania Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    210 Dillons Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /26

    $615,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    259 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,521

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DeSimone Tesla Realty Group LLC

    259 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $675,920 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    91 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

91 Messina Loop, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /41

    $450,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    724 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,623

    Last Listing Agent Steve Treitel RE/MAX ONE Realty

    724 Franklinville Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $528,960 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    264 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF

264 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /43

    $760,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    283 Cedar Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,966

    Last Listing Agent Richard Dolson Coldwell Banker Realty

    283 Cedar Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /64

    $865,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    310 Rolling Brook Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,137

310 Rolling Brook Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /34

    $330,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22 High St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,864

22 High St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    81 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,459

    Last Listing Agent Fitzgerald Williams EXP Realty, LLC

    81 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home