9,403

Recently Sold Multnomah County OR Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $1,225,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3836 NE 17th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,895

    Last Listing Agent Rick Sadle Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3836 NE 17th Ave, Portland, OR 97212
  • /41

    $285,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14819 NE Sacramento St Unit 106, Portland, OR 97230

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,340

    Last Listing Agent Heather Pool John L. Scott Portland Central

    14819 NE Sacramento St Unit 106, Portland, OR 97230
  • /45

    $549,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2906 SW Spring Garden St, Portland, OR 97219

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,489

    Last Listing Agent Chylese Austin Lark and Fir Realty LLC

    2906 SW Spring Garden St, Portland, OR 97219
  • /45

    $970,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1414 SW 3rd Ave Unit 2201, Portland, OR 97201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,844

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Christie's International Real Estate Evergreen

    1414 SW 3rd Ave Unit 2201, Portland, OR 97201
  • /43

    $470,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2712 NE 111th Dr, Portland, OR 97220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,021

    Last Listing Agent Sondra McFeters Portland Digs

    2712 NE 111th Dr, Portland, OR 97220
  • /30

    $440,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1112 NE 160th Ave, Portland, OR 97230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,129

    Last Listing Agent Cassandra Marks Real Broker

    1112 NE 160th Ave, Portland, OR 97230
  • /38

    $615,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6716 N Commercial Ave, Portland, OR 97217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,571

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McCabe Windermere Realty Trust

    6716 N Commercial Ave, Portland, OR 97217
  • /31

    $580,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3211 SW Primrose St, Portland, OR 97219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,182

    Last Listing Agent Julie Williams ELEETE Real Estate

    3211 SW Primrose St, Portland, OR 97219
  • /47

    $671,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    28467 SE Kw Anderson Rd, Gresham, OR 97080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Kessler John L. Scott Portland Central

    28467 SE Kw Anderson Rd, Gresham, OR 97080
  • /48

    $589,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2024 SW Howards Way Unit 502, Portland, OR 97201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,681

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Quandt John L. Scott

    2024 SW Howards Way Unit 502, Portland, OR 97201
  • /48

    $1,395,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11631 S Northgate Ave, Portland, OR 97219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,716

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hall Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    11631 S Northgate Ave, Portland, OR 97219
  • /48

    $569,900 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4709 SE Antelope Hills Dr, Gresham, OR 97080

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,735

    Last Listing Agent Jason Preuit Premiere Property Group, LLC

    4709 SE Antelope Hills Dr, Gresham, OR 97080
  • /41

    $225,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1907 NW Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97209

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,481

    Last Listing Agent Dan Volkmer Windermere Realty Trust

    1907 NW Hoyt St, Portland, OR 97209
  • /47

    $440,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2821 SE Hawthorne Blvd, Portland, OR 97214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,275

    Last Listing Agent Jarrett Altman Neighborhood Works

    2821 SE Hawthorne Blvd, Portland, OR 97214
  • /28

    $525,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4724 SE Powell Valley Rd, Gresham, OR 97080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,826

    Last Listing Agent Mario Morales Oregon Digs Real Estate

    4724 SE Powell Valley Rd, Gresham, OR 97080
  • /48

    $440,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    575 SE Centurion Ave, Gresham, OR 97080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,553

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Price Cochran Property Group Inc.

    575 SE Centurion Ave, Gresham, OR 97080
  • /38

    $937,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4313 NE Hazelfern Place, Portland, OR 97213

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,378

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fitzgerald Windermere Realty Trust

    4313 NE Hazelfern Place, Portland, OR 97213
  • /46

    $367,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1805 SE Madison St Unit 303, Portland, OR 97214

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Camara Opt

    1805 SE Madison St Unit 303, Portland, OR 97214
  • /23

    $149,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2386 N Menzies Ct, Portland, OR 97217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Holbura Premiere Property Group, LLC

    2386 N Menzies Ct, Portland, OR 97217
  • /48

    $816,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    9618 NW Durrett St, Portland, OR 97229

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,640

    Last Listing Agent Liz Lynn Think Real Estate

    9618 NW Durrett St, Portland, OR 97229
  • /28

    $459,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9042 N Chautauqua Place, Portland, OR 97217

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,236

    Last Listing Agent Omar Torres Keller Williams PDX Central

    9042 N Chautauqua Place, Portland, OR 97217
  • /48

    $615,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5260 SW Alfred St, Portland, OR 97219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,848

    Last Listing Agent Evans Boyd Real Broker

    5260 SW Alfred St, Portland, OR 97219
  • /38

    $320,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8609 SE Flavel St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,804

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Voris Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    8609 SE Flavel St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /35

    $420,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    171 NE 18th St, Gresham, OR 97030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,152

    Last Listing Agent Liz Ellis Redfin

    171 NE 18th St, Gresham, OR 97030
  • /48

    $725,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1115 NE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,954

    Last Listing Agent Anna Malin Real Broker

    1115 NE 49th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /37

    $850,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2705 NE 40th Ave, Portland, OR 97212

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,455

    Last Listing Agent Katy Carmel Living Room Realty

    2705 NE 40th Ave, Portland, OR 97212
  • /37

    $802,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8722 NW Benson St, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,764

    Last Listing Agent Marc Fox Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    8722 NW Benson St, Portland, OR 97229
  • /19

    $130,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    709 SW 16th Ave Unit 105, Portland, OR 97205

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,027

    Last Listing Agent Shea Steel RE/MAX Equity Group

    709 SW 16th Ave Unit 105, Portland, OR 97205
  • /33

    $410,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9311 SE Mill St, Portland, OR 97216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,994

    Last Listing Agent Chris Butterfield Del Rey Realty LLC

    9311 SE Mill St, Portland, OR 97216
  • /38

    $765,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7820 SW 17th Dr, Portland, OR 97219

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,612

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hackenjos LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    7820 SW 17th Dr, Portland, OR 97219
  • /28

    $488,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3450 SE Evans Ave, Troutdale, OR 97060

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,292

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith RE/MAX Equity Group

    3450 SE Evans Ave, Troutdale, OR 97060
  • /40

    $410,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    618 NW 12th Ave Unit 409, Portland, OR 97209

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 348 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,407

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Pienovi Christie's International Real Estate Evergreen

    618 NW 12th Ave Unit 409, Portland, OR 97209
  • /48

    $505,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4404 NE 129th Place, Portland, OR 97230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,048

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Moore Proud Realty LLC

    4404 NE 129th Place, Portland, OR 97230
  • /34

    $400,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    6725 SE Knight St, Portland, OR 97206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,618

    Last Listing Agent Helen Hoyt Portland Creative Realtors

    6725 SE Knight St, Portland, OR 97206
  • /36

    $594,900 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12837 NE Morris St, Portland, OR 97230

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,599

    Last Listing Agent Carlo Castoro Move Real Estate Inc

    12837 NE Morris St, Portland, OR 97230
  • /48

    $390,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    21784 NE Larkspur Ln, Fairview, OR 97024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,654

    Last Listing Agent Eduard Anishchenko Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    21784 NE Larkspur Ln, Fairview, OR 97024
  • /48

    $460,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2041 SE Beaver Creek Ln, Troutdale, OR 97060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,152

    Last Listing Agent Steve Yates RE/MAX Equity Group

    2041 SE Beaver Creek Ln, Troutdale, OR 97060
  • /44

    $700,000 Sold Jun 21, 2025

    8218 SE Pineridge Ct, Portland, OR 97236

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,204

    Last Listing Agent Dean Shelley Vandermeer Real Estate

    8218 SE Pineridge Ct, Portland, OR 97236
  • /34

    $635,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5533 NE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,394

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Sansoterra Think Real Estate

    5533 NE 9th Ave, Portland, OR 97211
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1603 SW 3rd Dr, Gresham, OR 97080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,936

    Last Listing Agent April Stewart Select Real Estate Services LLC

    1603 SW 3rd Dr, Gresham, OR 97080

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home