9,394

Recently Sold Multnomah County OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $250,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    430 SE Elliott Ave, Gresham, OR 97080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,433

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Richardson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    430 SE Elliott Ave, Gresham, OR 97080
  • 3787 SW 36th St, Gresham, OR 97080

    $464,995 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3787 SW 36th St, Gresham, OR 97080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,720

    D.R. Horton Terrace at Pleasant Valley

    3787 SW 36th St, Gresham, OR 97080
  • /23

    $422,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2657 NE 6th Place, Portland, OR 97212

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,417

    Last Listing Agent Orly Halpern John L. Scott Portland Central

    2657 NE 6th Place, Portland, OR 97212
  • /45

    $710,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1305 SW Upland Dr, Portland, OR 97221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,115

    Last Listing Agent Megan Jumago-Simpson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    1305 SW Upland Dr, Portland, OR 97221
  • /12

    $514,995 Sold May 05, 2026

    5215 N Willis Blvd Unit 5219, Portland, OR 97203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 396 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,198

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Smallbeck RE/MAX Equity Group

    5215 N Willis Blvd Unit 5219, Portland, OR 97203
  • /33

    $639,999 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3821 SE Main St, Portland, OR 97214

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,978

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Novy Ellen Novy Real Estate

    3821 SE Main St, Portland, OR 97214
  • /34

    $445,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1745 SW 27th St, Troutdale, OR 97060

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,111

    Last Listing Agent Marie OHara John L. Scott Sandy

    1745 SW 27th St, Troutdale, OR 97060
  • /48

    $1,385,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    12260 SW 13th Ct, Portland, OR 97219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,083

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE MARION Windermere Realty Trust

    12260 SW 13th Ct, Portland, OR 97219
  • /34

    $400,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    11225 SE Woodward St, Portland, OR 97266

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,357

    Last Listing Agent Dori Olmsted Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    11225 SE Woodward St, Portland, OR 97266
  • /40

    $530,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    14555 NE Knott Ct, Portland, OR 97230

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,330

    Last Listing Agent Kim Carty Soldera Properties, Inc

    14555 NE Knott Ct, Portland, OR 97230
  • /43

    $1,265,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4326 SW Arthur Way, Portland, OR 97221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,804

    Last Listing Agent Macey Laurick Windermere Realty Trust

    4326 SW Arthur Way, Portland, OR 97221
  • /43

    $625,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3851 SE Morrison St, Portland, OR 97214

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,715

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cicconetti Realty Works Group

    3851 SE Morrison St, Portland, OR 97214
  • /25

    $395,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    153 SW Howard Place, Troutdale, OR 97060

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,322

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gordon Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    153 SW Howard Place, Troutdale, OR 97060
  • /38

    $625,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7120 NE 6th Ave, Portland, OR 97211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,337

    Last Listing Agent Carson Mead Together Realty

    7120 NE 6th Ave, Portland, OR 97211
  • /48

    $460,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4753 SE 14th St, Gresham, OR 97080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,819

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sheller Oregon First

    4753 SE 14th St, Gresham, OR 97080
  • /26

    $395,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    617 NE 192nd Ave, Portland, OR 97230

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 927 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,161

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Xu Pete Anderson Realty Group

    617 NE 192nd Ave, Portland, OR 97230
  • /23

    $520,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1625 NE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97213

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,673

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rogers Township Properties Real Estate LLC

    1625 NE 58th Ave, Portland, OR 97213
  • /48

    $1,650,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    550 SW 10th Ave Unit 2301, Portland, OR 97205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $661/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Clark Christie's International Real Estate Evergreen

    550 SW 10th Ave Unit 2301, Portland, OR 97205
  • /22

    $255,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2409 SE 51st Ave Unit 10, Portland, OR 97206

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,537

    Last Listing Agent Carli Weckerly MORE Realty

    2409 SE 51st Ave Unit 10, Portland, OR 97206
  • /37

    $900,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6227 N Wilbur Ave, Portland, OR 97217

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,921

    Last Listing Agent David Axness Axness & Kofman Real Estate

    6227 N Wilbur Ave, Portland, OR 97217
  • /37

    $525,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9216 SE Market St, Portland, OR 97216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,902

    Last Listing Agent Maryam Tu Modern Homes Collective

    9216 SE Market St, Portland, OR 97216
  • /26

    $252,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5807 NE Everett St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97213

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rees Bettinger Premiere Property Group, LLC

    5807 NE Everett St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97213
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12010 NE Holladay St, Portland, OR 97220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,174

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Phan Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    12010 NE Holladay St, Portland, OR 97220
  • /32

    $386,800 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8813 NE Ward St, Portland, OR 97220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,141

    Last Listing Agent John Sieling Branch Real Estate

    8813 NE Ward St, Portland, OR 97220
  • /19

    $348,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7385 N Mobile Ave, Portland, OR 97217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Bodle Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    7385 N Mobile Ave, Portland, OR 97217
  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2083 NW Johnson St Unit 52, Portland, OR 97209

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,334

    Last Listing Agent Kirby Arkes Sean Z Becker Real Estate

    2083 NW Johnson St Unit 52, Portland, OR 97209
  • /2

    $286,666 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6126 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97213

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,459

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Wulf Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    6126 NE Halsey St, Portland, OR 97213
  • /37

    $220,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3515 SW Barbur Blvd Unit P1, Portland, OR 97239

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,319

    Last Listing Agent Michele DesCombes-Stone Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3515 SW Barbur Blvd Unit P1, Portland, OR 97239
  • /48

    $989,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4416 SE Clay St, Portland, OR 97215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,686

    Last Listing Agent Calle Holmgren Friday and Company

    4416 SE Clay St, Portland, OR 97215
  • /48

    $877,700 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2704 Orchard Hill Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,942

    Last Listing Agent Erin Rothrock Windermere Realty Trust

    2704 Orchard Hill Ln, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
  • /40

    $440,310 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3924 N Concord Ave, Portland, OR 97227

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,346

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dawkins Keller Williams PDX Central

    3924 N Concord Ave, Portland, OR 97227
  • /48

    $1,392,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1811 NW Cedar Ridge Dr, Portland, OR 97229

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,748

    Last Listing Agent Lee Davies ELEETE Real Estate

    1811 NW Cedar Ridge Dr, Portland, OR 97229
  • /48

    $650,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3862 NE 203rd Ave, Fairview, OR 97024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,090

    Last Listing Agent Chad Meier Living Room Realty

    3862 NE 203rd Ave, Fairview, OR 97024
  • /35

    $640,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    707 N Hayden Island Dr Unit 415, Portland, OR 97217

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,323

    Last Listing Agent HanQing Jiang Realty One Group Prestige

    707 N Hayden Island Dr Unit 415, Portland, OR 97217
  • /39

    $412,995 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1478 SE Pheasant Ave, Gresham, OR 97080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Benelli D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    1478 SE Pheasant Ave, Gresham, OR 97080
  • /28

    $470,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1639 SE Ellis St, Portland, OR 97202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,331

    Last Listing Agent Reed Bright Matin Real Estate

    1639 SE Ellis St, Portland, OR 97202
  • /36

    $724,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1544 SE Bidwell St, Portland, OR 97202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,063

    Last Listing Agent Kim Campbell Soldera Properties, Inc

    1544 SE Bidwell St, Portland, OR 97202
  • /47

    $775,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10636 SW 43rd Ave, Portland, OR 97219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,230

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Saeland RE/MAX Equity Group

    10636 SW 43rd Ave, Portland, OR 97219
  • /36

    $391,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11936 SE Market St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,666

    Last Listing Agent Starling Preuninger John L. Scott Portland Central

    11936 SE Market St Unit 2, Portland, OR 97216
  • /30

    $599,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1956 SE 113th Ave, Portland, OR 97216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,702

    Last Listing Agent Teri Toombs Wood Land Realty

    1956 SE 113th Ave, Portland, OR 97216

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home