979

Northview Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $162,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 N Virginia Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3413 N Virginia Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3300 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $157,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      3304 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3304 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $146,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3308 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $180,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      3312 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3312 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $160,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3408 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3414 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $154,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      3418 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3418 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $132,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3303 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1955
      3303 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $154,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3307 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $151,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3311 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3311 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $158,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3401 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $162,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3409 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $146,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3413 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $166,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3417 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3417 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $134,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      3318 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3318 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $153,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3400 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $121,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      3414 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3414 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $175,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      3601 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3601 N Lanewood Dr, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $157,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3504 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $157,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      3508 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3508 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      3600 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3600 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $174,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3604 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Orr RE/MAX Real Estate Groups

    • /2

      Est $170,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3608 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $163,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      3321 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3321 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $128,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3401 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $157,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3409 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $160,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      3415 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3415 N New York Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $146,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      3408 N Janney Ave, Muncie, IN 47304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3408 N Janney Ave, Muncie, IN 47304