4,584

Munhall, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $147,059 Not Listed For Sale

      243 W Schwab Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      243 W Schwab Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Evans HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /25

      Est $156,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2128 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Fast FOUNDATIONS REAL ESTATE AGENCY, LLC

    • /21

      Est $170,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2124 Walnut St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stotlemyer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $186,563 Not Listed For Sale

      182 W Schwab Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      182 W Schwab Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schmitz WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $208,119 Not Listed For Sale

      177 W Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      177 W Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Andres Baer RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $147,162 Not Listed For Sale

      251 W Larkspur St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      251 W Larkspur St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shedlock HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $155,670 Not Listed For Sale

      330 W Larkspur St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      330 W Larkspur St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Prakash Wagley REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM

    • /17

      Est $161,740 Not Listed For Sale

      151 E Schwab Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      151 E Schwab Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn McCallister VERNON REALTY SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $167,009 Not Listed For Sale

      185 E Schwab Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      185 E Schwab Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Maddigan LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $205,010 Not Listed For Sale

      179 E Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      179 E Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kaczorek RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $243,548 Not Listed For Sale

      117 W Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      117 W Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances Miller LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $208,166 Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Larkspur St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      118 E Larkspur St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $196,471 Not Listed For Sale

      149 W Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      149 W Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Tyrrell LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $197,527 Not Listed For Sale

      153 W Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      153 W Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /23

      Est $165,753 Not Listed For Sale

      152 W Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      152 W Marigold St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Adeniran WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $212,109 Not Listed For Sale

      217 W Larkspur St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      217 W Larkspur St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Dec 05, 2022

• /25

      Est $138,950 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Cherry Way, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      310 Cherry Way, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Pavlik REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    • /21

      Est $120,807 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      424 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $96,191 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      418 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Bohdan YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $207,166 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      333 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt SYLVAN REALTY

    • /10

      Est $209,600 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      409 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    • /15

      Est $218,576 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Cherry Way, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      266 Cherry Way, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Arnone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /8

      Est $88,673 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      354 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Price REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    • /25

      Est $95,755 Not Listed For Sale

      241 E Larkspur St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      241 E Larkspur St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,500
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Tyrrell LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $85,351 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      210 Vine St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Orbin COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /11

      Est $84,498 Not Listed For Sale

      861 E 11th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      861 E 11th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Pettigrew EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $112,381 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Hilltop St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      951 Hilltop St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $118,957 Not Listed For Sale

      821 E 10th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      821 E 10th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Keller REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /25

      Est $234,604 Not Listed For Sale

      823 E 11th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      823 E 11th Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Wig LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $93,882 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Munn St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      832 Munn St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /23

      Est $315,089 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Summerfield Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      204 Summerfield Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Harr Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $216,422 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Summerfield Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      174 Summerfield Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley McNamara HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $168,712 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Summerfield Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      160 Summerfield Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,750
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dana Monaco RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $224,306 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Roberta Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      214 Roberta Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

• /21

      Est $198,003 Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Superior St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4405 Superior St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Dzuka Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $179,691 Not Listed For Sale

      513 Caroline St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      513 Caroline St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ed Hrabik Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $196,729 Not Listed For Sale

      3933 Shady Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3933 Shady Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Sikora REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /23

      Est $208,919 Not Listed For Sale

      4140 Fairfield Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4140 Fairfield Ave, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gianni Morini COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $150,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Harvey St, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4109 Harvey St, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Yerkey HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /16

      Est $172,446 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Summerfield Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      145 Summerfield Dr, Homestead, PA 15120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Epps-Sloan WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home