341

Recently Sold Homes in 46321

Section Image
  • /23

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9802 Wildwood Cir Unit 1A, Munster, IN 46321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,710

    Last Listing Agent Tom Boyle McColly Real Estate

    9802 Wildwood Cir Unit 1A, Munster, IN 46321
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    10401 Allison Rd, Munster, IN 46321

    • Land
    • 14,679 Sq Ft
    • $474,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 829 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,402

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Maloney Keller Williams Preferred Real

    10401 Allison Rd, Munster, IN 46321
  • /20

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9501 Dogwood Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,796

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane DiMichele McColly Real Estate

    9501 Dogwood Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /38

    $695,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1634 33rd Ave, Munster, IN 46321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,899

    Last Listing Agent Sara Villicana Listing Leaders

    1634 33rd Ave, Munster, IN 46321
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8108 Schreiber Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,541

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Dal Santo @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    8108 Schreiber Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /45

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9437 Oriole Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,639

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Sweeney Encore Sotheby's International

    9437 Oriole Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /59

    $883,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10022 Tanglewood Ct, Munster, IN 46321

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,147

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Portone Better Homes and Gardens Real

    10022 Tanglewood Ct, Munster, IN 46321
  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    9449 Primrose Ln, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,590

    Last Listing Agent Jen Poskin @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    9449 Primrose Ln, Munster, IN 46321
  • /21

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    241 Lawndale Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,561

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Tovsen Better Homes and Gardens Real

    241 Lawndale Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /38

    $515,500

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1511 35th St, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,113

    Last Listing Agent Mary Behrens RE/MAX 10 Schererville

    1511 35th St, Munster, IN 46321
  • /61

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1021 Westminster Ln, Munster, IN 46321

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,672

    Last Listing Agent Jana Caudill eXp Realty, LLC

    1021 Westminster Ln, Munster, IN 46321
  • /43

    $438,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8423 Harrison Ave, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,097

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Metz Realty Executives Premier

    8423 Harrison Ave, Munster, IN 46321
  • /50

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    443 Megan Way, Munster, IN 46321

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,292

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Fryzel McColly Real Estate

    443 Megan Way, Munster, IN 46321
  • /24

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    8154 Kooy Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,170

    Last Listing Agent John Litrenta Redfin Corporation

    8154 Kooy Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8964 W Delaware Pkwy, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hickey RE/MAX 10 Schererville

    8964 W Delaware Pkwy, Munster, IN 46321
  • /33

    $227,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8750 Harrison Ave Unit 314, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,622

    Last Listing Agent Kay Rogan RE/MAX Realty Associates

    8750 Harrison Ave Unit 314, Munster, IN 46321
  • /20

    $328,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8452 Forest Ave, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,143

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Dabrowski Better Homes and Gardens Real

    8452 Forest Ave, Munster, IN 46321
  • /16

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1040 Azalea Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,710

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions, LLC

    1040 Azalea Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1828 Wren Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,697

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Feil Harthside Realtors

    1828 Wren Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /5

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    217 Belmont Place, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,869

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Zemaitis Springer Real Estate Company

    217 Belmont Place, Munster, IN 46321
  • /32

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1800 Windfield Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,259

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Keilman Better Homes and Gardens Real

    1800 Windfield Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /19

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    910 Camellia Dr Unit 11, Munster, IN 46321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,549

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Lionberg Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    910 Camellia Dr Unit 11, Munster, IN 46321
  • /33

    $329,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8019 Hohman Ave, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,548

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Anczer eXp Realty, LLC

    8019 Hohman Ave, Munster, IN 46321
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    9408 Fran Lin Pkwy, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,528

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Durochik Coldwell Banker Realty

    9408 Fran Lin Pkwy, Munster, IN 46321
  • /38

    $563,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1121 Boxwood Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,001

    Last Listing Agent Kay Rogan RE/MAX Realty Associates

    1121 Boxwood Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8342 Howard Ave, Munster, IN 46321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,217

    Last Listing Agent Angela Manning Integrity Realty Partners

    8342 Howard Ave, Munster, IN 46321
  • /33

    $412,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9412 Oriole Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,400

    Last Listing Agent Panagiota Swatosh Century 21 Circle

    9412 Oriole Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /25

    $377,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1819 Magnolia Ln, Munster, IN 46321

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,650

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Hjayyer 21 Century Realty Group

    1819 Magnolia Ln, Munster, IN 46321
  • /4

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    862 Boxwood Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,792

    Last Listing Agent Penny Karabatsos Compass Indiana, LLC

    862 Boxwood Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /22

    $362,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1804 Holly Ln, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,555

    Last Listing Agent Dino Koutropoulos Turn Key Realty, LLC

    1804 Holly Ln, Munster, IN 46321
  • /26

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9307 Walnut Dr, Munster, IN 46321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,601

    Last Listing Agent Amy Izzo eXp Realty, LLC

    9307 Walnut Dr, Munster, IN 46321
  • /11

    $156,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    643 South St Unit 204, Munster, IN 46321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,285

    Last Listing Agent Mary Powers RE/MAX Realty Associates

    643 South St Unit 204, Munster, IN 46321
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1612 Wren Ct, Munster, IN 46321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,440

1612 Wren Ct, Munster, IN 46321
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9610 N Centennial Dr Unit 205, Munster, IN 46321

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,506

    Last Listing Agent Anil Bhalla Listing Leaders Northwest

    9610 N Centennial Dr Unit 205, Munster, IN 46321
  • /27

    $394,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8126 Tapper Ave, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,262

    Last Listing Agent Kris Hoge RE/MAX Realty Associates

    8126 Tapper Ave, Munster, IN 46321
  • /25

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    405 Old Stone Rd Unit 6, Munster, IN 46321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,891

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Hoekstra Haven Realty

    405 Old Stone Rd Unit 6, Munster, IN 46321
  • /29

    $236,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8750 Harrison Ave Unit 214, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,922

    Last Listing Agent Janet Hanrahan Coldwell Banker Realty

    8750 Harrison Ave Unit 214, Munster, IN 46321
  • /21

    $467,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8227 Oakwood Ave, Munster, IN 46321

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,928

    Last Listing Agent Gina Musolino Coldwell Banker Realty

    8227 Oakwood Ave, Munster, IN 46321
  • /17

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2003 Porte Deleau Ct Unit 207, Highland, IN 46322

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,000

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Doyle Redfin

    2003 Porte Deleau Ct Unit 207, Highland, IN 46322
  • /27

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    532 Fisher Place, Munster, IN 46321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,835

    Last Listing Agent Lia Dawson Region Real Estate LLC

    532 Fisher Place, Munster, IN 46321

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home