383

Recently Sold Homes in 37127

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $332,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2311 Reidhurst Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,423

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Nava Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    2311 Reidhurst Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /18

    $419,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1010 Gleaning Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Lennar Farmhouse Downs - Cambridge Collection

    1010 Gleaning Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /10

    $439,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3459 Quintana Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacorya Reynolds CastleRock dba The Jones Company

    3459 Quintana Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /11

    $92,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7840 Bradyville Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $43,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,221

    Last Listing Agent Josh Anderson The Anderson Group Real Estate Services, LLC

    7840 Bradyville Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /22

    $352,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3427 Quintana Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

3427 Quintana Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /74

    $339,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    233 Panther Dr Unit Lot 10, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 541 Days On Market

    233 Panther Dr Unit Lot 10, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /22

    $352,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2404 Nabali Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

2404 Nabali Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /33

    $452,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1807 Turfland Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,520

    Last Listing Agent Ann Hoke Huffaker & Hoke Realty Partners

    1807 Turfland Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /19

    $444,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2420 Nabali Way Unit 36497853, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    2420 Nabali Way Unit 36497853, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /82

    $359,800 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    228 Panther Dr Unit Lot 61, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    228 Panther Dr Unit Lot 61, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /18

    $365,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1009 Gleaning Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $218/SF

    Last Listing Agent Shannon England Lennar Sales Corp.

    1009 Gleaning Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /44

    $455,900 Sold May 14, 2025

    2221 Seahunter Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Bartow Tennessee Family One Real Estate

    2221 Seahunter Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /31

    $359,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    117 W Monterey Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,058

    Last Listing Agent Martha McDermott APP Realty

    117 W Monterey Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /71

    $535,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    519 Titans Cir, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,370

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Webster Onward Real Estate

    519 Titans Cir, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /2

    $542,500 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    427 Council Bluff Pkwy, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,143

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Layman Onward Real Estate

    427 Council Bluff Pkwy, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /32

    $399,999 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6529 Gum Puckett Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,084

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    6529 Gum Puckett Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /11

    $434,900 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2420 Nabali Way Unit 36447717, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    2420 Nabali Way Unit 36447717, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /36

    $419,900 Sold May 28, 2025

    2238 Seahunter Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

2238 Seahunter Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /28

    $392,040 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8136 Bradyville Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,672

    Last Listing Agent Brad Muse Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    8136 Bradyville Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /8

    $20,900 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1 Twin Oak Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vandy VanMeter Parks Auction & Realty

    1 Twin Oak Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /34

    $369,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2018 Tobey Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,819

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bauer simpliHOM - The Results Team

    2018 Tobey Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /41

    $435,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2818 Crazy Horse, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,565

    Last Listing Agent Courtland Coleman Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    2818 Crazy Horse, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /23

    $270,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2217 S Rutherford Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,665

    Last Listing Agent Derek Trainer SimpliHOM

    2217 S Rutherford Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

Showing Results 361 - 383, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home