383

Recently Sold Homes in 37127

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $87,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Bradyville Pike Unit RTC2906011, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $87,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Day Onward Real Estate

    0 Bradyville Pike Unit RTC2906011, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /34

    $769,900 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4216 Fargo Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,676

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    4216 Fargo Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /30

    $465,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2931 Runnymeade Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,494

    Last Listing Agent Sally Hickerson Compass

    2931 Runnymeade Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /29

    $382,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3566 Stevens Bend, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,503

    Last Listing Agent Corey Perkins Cadence Real Estate

    3566 Stevens Bend, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Jul 19, 2025

    146 Taborwood Trail, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,780

    Last Listing Agent Robert Evanoff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    146 Taborwood Trail, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /49

    $839,900 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7314 W Gum Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Blum Compass

    7314 W Gum Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /24

    $353,102 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2301 Reidhurst Dr Unit 2303, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,597

    Last Listing Agent Todd Hicks Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

    2301 Reidhurst Dr Unit 2303, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /23

    $510,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2307 Irby Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,219

    Last Listing Agent Casey Draiss Compass RE

    2307 Irby Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /20

    $355,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5694 Jones Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,929

    Last Listing Agent George Weeks Team George Weeks Real Estate, LLC

    5694 Jones Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /32

    $370,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5903 Crab Apple Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,938

    Last Listing Agent Mee 'Max' Keopanya Zach Taylor Real Estate

    5903 Crab Apple Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2808 Elam Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,454

    Last Listing Agent Terry Coleman eXp Realty

    2808 Elam Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /4

    $388,499 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3035 Citrine Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ramsey Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

    3035 Citrine Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /35

    $575,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4301 Cordwood Path, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,384

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Dodson Onward Real Estate

    4301 Cordwood Path, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /20

    $479,990 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3520 Pear Blossom Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,691

    3520 Pear Blossom Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /11

    $58,300 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 Double Springs Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $68,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    0 Double Springs Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /36

    $875,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5689 Bradyville Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,800

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Warner Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    5689 Bradyville Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /54

    $630,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    130 Mckaig Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,674

    Last Listing Agent Yamil Suarez Benchmark Realty, LLC

    130 Mckaig Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /25

    $429,300 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    231 Panther Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dobson Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    231 Panther Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /20

    $349,900 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    224 Panther Dr Unit Lot 63, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    224 Panther Dr Unit Lot 63, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /30

    $640,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4420 Thoroughbred Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,379

    Last Listing Agent Chris Garrett WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    4420 Thoroughbred Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /28

    $490,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2220 Alydar Run, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,756

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Roberson Cardinal Realty Solutions

    2220 Alydar Run, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /21

    $410,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3455 Quintana Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacorya Reynolds CastleRock dba The Jones Company

    3455 Quintana Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /11

    $387,830 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1718 Garnet Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

1718 Garnet Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /47

    $757,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4212 Fargo Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,946

    Last Listing Agent Newton Parks Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    4212 Fargo Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /48

    $585,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    102 Drema Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,144

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Norwood Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    102 Drema Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /12

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2420 Nabali Way Unit 36459436, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    2420 Nabali Way Unit 36459436, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /37

    $324,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3410 E Main St, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gaylon Perry Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    3410 E Main St, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /69

    $450,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5397 Manchester Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,508

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    5397 Manchester Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /4

    $425,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3028 Citrine Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

3028 Citrine Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /34

    $329,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2107 Halligen Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,556

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Reese Compass Tennessee, LLC

    2107 Halligen Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /30

    $299,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    349 Calumet Trace, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,016

    Last Listing Agent Kimmy Campbell CAMPBELL GROUP

    349 Calumet Trace, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /44

    $449,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2652 Candlewick Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,282

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Duncan eXp Realty

    2652 Candlewick Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /60

    $400,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    408 Golfview Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,024

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lovett WEICHERT, REALTORS - The Andrews Group

    408 Golfview Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /46

    $422,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4651 Cynthia Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,490

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Crist Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    4651 Cynthia Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /16

    $378,400 Sold Jul 12, 2025

    226 Panther Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,681

226 Panther Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /48

    $400,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1353 Mount Herman Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,923

    Last Listing Agent Amber Bringier SimpliHOM

    1353 Mount Herman Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /15

    $342,200 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    235 Panther Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bubis Legacy South Brokerage

    235 Panther Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /31

    $490,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2237 Alydar Run, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,986

    Last Listing Agent Bill Wilson Compass

    2237 Alydar Run, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /29

    $385,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5613 Maples Retreat Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,433

    Last Listing Agent Angelia Wesson John Jones Real Estate LLC

    5613 Maples Retreat Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    0 Irby Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

    • Land
    • 2.48 Acres
    • $133,065 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Benton Keller Williams Realty

    0 Irby Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home