870

Recently Sold Homes in 37130

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $305,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    718 N Walnut St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,912

    Last Listing Agent Ross Pepper Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    718 N Walnut St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /35

    $340,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1122 Falling Tree Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,192

    Last Listing Agent Marie Velasquez Zach Taylor Real Estate

    1122 Falling Tree Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /22

    $365,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    108 Belinda Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,616

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Blackall Veranda Realty Group

    108 Belinda Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /42

    $815,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1037 Empire Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,584

    Last Listing Agent Shivshankar Biradar Realty One Group Music City

    1037 Empire Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /24

    $225,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1280 Middle Tennessee Blvd Unit E14, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,034

    Last Listing Agent Bonne Belden Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Heritage Group

    1280 Middle Tennessee Blvd Unit E14, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /38

    $555,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1205 Leavell Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon England Lennar Sales Corp.

    1205 Leavell Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /17

    $332,990 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    726 Kalu Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Richland Downs

    726 Kalu Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /2

    $221,100 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    908 Richland Richardson Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,240

    Last Listing Agent Brad Muse Maples Realty & Auction Co.

    908 Richland Richardson Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /49

    $454,900 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    326 Brewster Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,815

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Camarillo Nashville Realty Group

    326 Brewster Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /33

    $420,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    302 Trenton Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,262

    Last Listing Agent John Turner Onward Real Estate

    302 Trenton Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /2

    $1,395,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1906 Mosaic Trail, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,870

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Miller Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1906 Mosaic Trail, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /15

    $399,990 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2900 Suzanne Landon Dr Unit G1, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shani Earwood M/I HOMES OF NASHVILLE LLC

    2900 Suzanne Landon Dr Unit G1, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /27

    $430,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2926 Roellen Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,043

    Last Listing Agent Lynndey Reid Zach Taylor Real Estate

    2926 Roellen Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /35

    $309,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    923 SE Broad St Unit 5, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Wright Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    923 SE Broad St Unit 5, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /55

    $815,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    3203 Folcroft Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,471

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jameson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

    3203 Folcroft Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /11

    $409,990 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2900 Suzanne Landon Dr Unit L6, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Villas at Regal Square

    2900 Suzanne Landon Dr Unit L6, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /19

    $144,900 Sold May 29, 2025

    460 E State St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,553

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Pruitte Home 2 Home Real Estate, Inc.

    460 E State St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /41

    $403,700 Sold May 04, 2026

    319 Minerva Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,588

    Last Listing Agent Carl Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    319 Minerva Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /33

    $299,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1140 Eastwoods Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,691

    Last Listing Agent Amy Grisofe Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

    1140 Eastwoods Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /26

    $249,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1438 Anita Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,629

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    1438 Anita Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /49

    $971,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3614 Lascassas Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,380

    Last Listing Agent Steven (Steve) Jolly Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3614 Lascassas Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /47

    $305,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2002 Obrien Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,925

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Sique SimpliHOM

    2002 Obrien Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    507 E State St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,522

    Last Listing Agent Marsia Miller Middle Tennessee Realty Group, Inc.

    507 E State St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /11

    $379,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2900 Suzanne Landon Dr Unit H4, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Villas at Regal Square

    2900 Suzanne Landon Dr Unit H4, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /41

    $334,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1603 Sherrill Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,848

    Last Listing Agent Joy Steidl Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    1603 Sherrill Blvd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1935 Robinson Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,842

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Slayton Compass

    1935 Robinson Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /37

    $385,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    788 Dejarnette Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,233

    Last Listing Agent John Zupancic Muttz Realty, LLC

    788 Dejarnette Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /21

    $265,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    826 Twin Oak Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,351

    Last Listing Agent NATHAN BANCROFT Zach Taylor Real Estate

    826 Twin Oak Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /33

    $374,900 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2323 Richland Richardson Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,842

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Leiser SimpliHOM

    2323 Richland Richardson Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /15

    $255,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    428 Forrest St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,064

    Last Listing Agent Chance Baker United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

    428 Forrest St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /34

    $374,990 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2900 Suzanne Landon Dr Unit A3, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Villas at Regal Square

    2900 Suzanne Landon Dr Unit A3, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /38

    $670,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2711 Crowne Pointe Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,628

    Last Listing Agent Scott Zeller Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    2711 Crowne Pointe Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /25

    $434,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    627 Vrabel Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,758

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey (Jeff) Letzler John Jones Real Estate LLC

    627 Vrabel Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /13

    $521,180 Sold May 01, 2026

    4887 Vincion Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • Land
    • 10.3 Acres
    • $50,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Montgomery Comas Montgomery Realty & Auction

    4887 Vincion Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /24

    $349,900 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    302 Oxmoor Valley Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,704

    Last Listing Agent Tom Cribbs Onward Real Estate

    302 Oxmoor Valley Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /26

    $530,000 Sold Jul 04, 2025

    830 N Maple St Unit 832, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,603

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hayes Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

    830 N Maple St Unit 832, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /3

    $220,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2015 Olympia Place, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,376

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Genet Parks Auction & Realty

    2015 Olympia Place, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /26

    $399,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2900 Suzanne Landon Dr Unit G3, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Villas at Regal Square

    2900 Suzanne Landon Dr Unit G3, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /27

    $292,500 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    914 Kay St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,252

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Spencer eXp Realty

    914 Kay St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
  • /45

    $409,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2712 Oak Point St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,483

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Young WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

    2712 Oak Point St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home