230

Recently Sold Murillo, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4814 Robin Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,368

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Pecina HOMESMART

    4814 Robin Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /38

    $277,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    4005 Alexia Ln, Edinburg, TX 78541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lara D1 Texas Realty

    4005 Alexia Ln, Edinburg, TX 78541
  • /6

    $68,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4117 W Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 5,248 Sq Ft
    • $568,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendez Elevate Real Estate

    4117 W Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /6

    $68,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4121 W Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 5,248 Sq Ft
    • $568,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendez Elevate Real Estate

    4121 W Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /40

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1320 S Cesar Chavez Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,207

    Last Listing Agent Roy Vela Candela Realty Llc

    1320 S Cesar Chavez Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /6

    $76,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3013 N Rosalinda Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 7,435 Sq Ft
    • $445,226 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendez Elevate Real Estate

    3013 N Rosalinda Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /12

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1 E Curve Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 42,832 Sq Ft
    • $127,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Baez Exp Realty Llc

    1 E Curve Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /12

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6 E Curve Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $124,963 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Baez Exp Realty Llc

    6 E Curve Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /18

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    3906 Sherman St, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,652

    Last Listing Agent Maranda Cruz Tnt Real Estate

    3906 Sherman St, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /19

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3503 Water Oak Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,156

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Excalibur Realty, Llc

    3503 Water Oak Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /37

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3586 Dishman St, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Saenz Capstone Realty Pllc

    3586 Dishman St, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3813 Timberwood Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,060

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Bazan Imperio Real Estate Llc

    3813 Timberwood Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /6

    $76,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3005 N Rosalinda Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 6,860 Sq Ft
    • $482,540 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendez Elevate Real Estate

    3005 N Rosalinda Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /43

    $277,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4112 Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Lara D1 Texas Realty

    4112 Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78541
  • /13

    $284,500 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2830 Garman St, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,000

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Davila Winners Circle

    2830 Garman St, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /19

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    7115 Playa Del Rey Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,606

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Wise Golden Valley Real Estate

    7115 Playa Del Rey Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /23

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3705 S Peak Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,918

    Last Listing Agent Madilyn Garza Element Realty, Llc

    3705 S Peak Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /3

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1515 S Cesar Chavez Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 3.78 Acres
    • $68,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,649

    Last Listing Agent Rene Flores Exp Realty Llc

    1515 S Cesar Chavez Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /22

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3315 Water Oak Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,522

    Last Listing Agent Marc Moran Ursa Real Estate

    3315 Water Oak Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /22

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3831 Spicewood Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,029

    Last Listing Agent Edna Karen Saneti Realty Group

    3831 Spicewood Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /27

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4017 Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katty Valdez Blue Diamond Realty Group Llc

    4017 Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /31

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    577 Kiki St, Edinburg, TX 78539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Saenz Capstone Realty Pllc

    577 Kiki St, Edinburg, TX 78539
  • /42

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5310 Nicole Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,497

    Last Listing Agent Veronica M Garza Golden Valley Real Estate

    5310 Nicole Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /12

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3 E Curve Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 42,375 Sq Ft
    • $138,775 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Baez Exp Realty Llc

    3 E Curve Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /16

    $308,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    542 Candela St, Edinburg, TX 78539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ayala Imperio Real Estate Llc

    542 Candela St, Edinburg, TX 78539
  • /3

    $94,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    0000 E Curve Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $94,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 240 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Coronado Re/Max Hacienda

    0000 E Curve Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /4

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3526 E Alberta Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $299,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,000

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Molina Sermol Real Estate Solutions

    3526 E Alberta Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /7

    $68,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4105 W Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 5,248 Sq Ft
    • $568,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendez Elevate Real Estate

    4105 W Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /2

    $259,350 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5002 E Curve Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 8.59 Acres
    • $30,192 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,447

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Smith Key Realty

    5002 E Curve Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /4

    $74,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4117 W Alexia Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 6,050 Sq Ft
    • $532,757 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendez Elevate Real Estate

    4117 W Alexia Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /2

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4013 Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

4013 Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /3

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3319 S Alamo Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $240,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,265

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Cuevas Monarca Real Estate Group Llc

    3319 S Alamo Rd, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /27

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    4707 Melody Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,380

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Saenz Capstone Realty Pllc

    4707 Melody Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /26

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3563 Sherman St, Edinburg, TX 78539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tania Salinas Re/Max Elite

    3563 Sherman St, Edinburg, TX 78539
  • /6

    $68,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4113 W Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 5,248 Sq Ft
    • $568,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendez Elevate Real Estate

    4113 W Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /2

    $68,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4020 Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 5,501 Sq Ft
    • $542,359 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendez Elevate Real Estate

    4020 Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /4

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4009 W Alexia Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 5,501 Sq Ft
    • $554,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendez Elevate Real Estate

    4009 W Alexia Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /11

    $88,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4519 S Port Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 24,001 Sq Ft
    • $159,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,221

    Last Listing Agent John Cantu Cantu Real Estate Team

    4519 S Port Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
  • /18

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    548 Pearl St, Edinburg, TX 78539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Rodriguez Keller Williams Realty RGV

    548 Pearl St, Edinburg, TX 78539
  • /5

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4104 W Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

    • Land
    • 5,501 Sq Ft
    • $554,236 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Mendez Elevate Real Estate

    4104 W Carol Ln, Edinburg, TX 78542

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home