6,770

Murraysville, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $445,130 Not Listed For Sale

      7412 Darius Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7412 Darius Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Argie Franck Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /56

      Est $611,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Eastbourne Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1320 Eastbourne Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,500
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Wyer eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $442,699 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Steele Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      545 Steele Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn McDowell MCD Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $421,386 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Steele Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      529 Steele Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,500
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Szafran Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /26

      Est $356,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Weimaraner Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1410 Weimaraner Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vance Young Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /42

      Est $402,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Shallow Brook, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1721 Shallow Brook, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Miller The Agency Premier Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $374,732 Not Listed For Sale

      7121 Oxbow Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7121 Oxbow Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

• /29

      Est $349,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7124 Brittany Pointer Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7124 Brittany Pointer Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Garner Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /45

      Est $336,427 Not Listed For Sale

      7133 Oxbow Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7133 Oxbow Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rasa Love RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $424,411 Not Listed For Sale

      7416 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7416 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 307 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Johnson Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /33

      Est $384,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Still Creek Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1719 Still Creek Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Cameron Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lots 53/54 Greenview Ranch, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Lots 53/54 Greenview Ranch, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Thomas Cape Fear Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $364,810 Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Retriever Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7101 Retriever Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lesley C21 Vanguard - North Carolina

    • /35

      Est $430,462 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Steele Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      565 Steele Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Ebersole Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • /46

      Est $373,773 Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Aida Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6904 Aida Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Streamline Realty Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

    • /37

      Est $343,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Shallow Brook Run, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1717 Shallow Brook Run, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aspyre Realty Group eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $377,429 Not Listed For Sale

      7410 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7410 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,300
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /32

      Est $394,715 Not Listed For Sale

      7412 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7412 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,700
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /56

      Est $412,096 Not Listed For Sale

      7132 Oxbow Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7132 Oxbow Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Town & Country RENTALS Town & Country Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $376,460 Not Listed For Sale

      7421 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7421 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,800
      • Apr 30, 2024

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home