6,770

Murraysville, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $320,968 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Nut Bush Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      702 Nut Bush Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Castro Real Estate Team Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-Hampstead

  • /27

    $328,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    435 Foxfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,836

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Blankers Burton RE/MAX Essential

    435 Foxfield Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /33

      Est $451,644 Not Listed For Sale

      6500 Newbury Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6500 Newbury Way, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Dixon eXp Realty

  • /35

    $397,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1513 Whispering Woods Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,305

    Last Listing Agent Beatty Pittman Real Estate Team LLC Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    1513 Whispering Woods Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /52

      Est $359,779 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 White Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3003 White Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia McKenzie RE/MAX

  • /30

    $382,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7447 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Johnson Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    7447 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /30

      Est $362,545 Not Listed For Sale

      7310 Courtney Pines Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7310 Courtney Pines Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Roggeman 1st Class Real Estate Coastal Choice

  • /76

    $510,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1002 Sheffield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,000

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Saunders Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    1002 Sheffield Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /39

      Est $371,974 Not Listed For Sale

      7220 Courtney Pines Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7220 Courtney Pines Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Alderson Flat Fee Realty and Management LLC

  • /37

    $360,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    806 Valley Forge Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,632

    Last Listing Agent Tidal Realty Partners Real Broker, LLC

    806 Valley Forge Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /24

      Est $398,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Maple Ridge Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1311 Maple Ridge Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Green NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $470,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1311 Brookside Gardens Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,344

    Last Listing Agent Uncharted Realty Group Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    1311 Brookside Gardens Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /41

      Est $389,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Maple Ridge Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1303 Maple Ridge Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Baynes Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

  • /22

    $340,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2604 Larne Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,956

    Last Listing Agent Lee Eatmon Carolina One Properties Inc.

    2604 Larne Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /38

      Est $365,157 Not Listed For Sale

      7305 Rabbit Hollow Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7305 Rabbit Hollow Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Covington Cadence Realty Corporation

  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7048 Ruth Ave, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,939

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Roberts Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    7048 Ruth Ave, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /49

      Est $427,901 Not Listed For Sale

      7215 Rabbit Hollow Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7215 Rabbit Hollow Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,900
      • Mar 24, 2025

• /45

    $350,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2213 White Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,052

    Last Listing Agent Buddy Blake Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    2213 White Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /31

      Est $361,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Woodburn Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1203 Woodburn Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,825
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Siergiej Island Time + Realty

  • /55

    $482,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7065 Forest Bend Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,395

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Williamson Navigate Realty

    7065 Forest Bend Ln, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /38

      Est $431,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Tewkesbury Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1108 Tewkesbury Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Keller Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

  • /28

    $361,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2201 Ovalberry Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,720

    Last Listing Agent Tracie VanEtten Coastal Properties

    2201 Ovalberry Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /51

      Est $477,585 Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Brittany Lakes Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7008 Brittany Lakes Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Living By The Coast Living by the Coast Realty Group LLC

  • /31

    $375,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1606 Cotswald Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,411

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Hawley Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    1606 Cotswald Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /40

      Est $487,651 Not Listed For Sale

      7004 Brittany Lakes Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7004 Brittany Lakes Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Clark Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /30

    $355,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7306 Charred Pine Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,152

7306 Charred Pine Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /29

      Est $350,336 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Quail Woods Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7400 Quail Woods Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Andrade STA Realty LLC

  • /32

    $400,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7449 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

7449 Springwater Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /18

      Est $432,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Herford Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1113 Herford Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Brewington Dram Tree Realty

  • /78

    $524,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1504 Eastbourne Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,295

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kruszon BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    1504 Eastbourne Dr, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /33

      Est $452,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Potomac Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1212 Potomac Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Martin Network Real Estate

  • /45

    $331,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    406 Endicott Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,166

    Last Listing Agent Brett Knowles Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    406 Endicott Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /35

      Est $496,277 Not Listed For Sale

      6608 Creek Ridge Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6608 Creek Ridge Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wayne Intracoastal Realty Corporation

  • /36

    $355,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7257 Savanna Run Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,021

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Costin Nest Realty

    7257 Savanna Run Loop, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /36

      Est $488,456 Not Listed For Sale

      6731 Creek Ridge Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6731 Creek Ridge Rd, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Martin Network Real Estate

  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7311 Wolfhound Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,024

    Last Listing Agent Ed Wagenseller Nest Realty

    7311 Wolfhound Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /31

      Est $449,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1440 Stonehaven Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1440 Stonehaven Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetria Padgett Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

  • /26

    $320,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7301 Vespar Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,335

    Last Listing Agent The Domenico Grillo Real Estate Team Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    7301 Vespar Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411
    • /41

      Est $456,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Stonehaven Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1307 Stonehaven Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Wagenseller Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

  • /26

    $437,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7518 Duval Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,444

7518 Duval Ct, Wilmington, NC 28411

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home