9,222

Murrysville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $293,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      2963 Sunset Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1960
      2963 Sunset Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mirabile BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $1,070,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5150 Mamont Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,499

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Weiner WEINER REAL ESTATE

    5150 Mamont Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /25

      Est $550,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Bryer Ridge Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1988
      2911 Bryer Ridge Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Koch BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /25

    $82,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4202 Holiday Hills Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    4202 Holiday Hills Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /42

      Est $639,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Bryer Ridge Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1988
      2920 Bryer Ridge Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shipley BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /45

    $640,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3105 Treeline Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,415

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Pace BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3105 Treeline Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /49

      Est $400,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      5044 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1958
      5044 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Weiss RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /25

    $329,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2348 Wheatland Cir, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2348 Wheatland Cir, Delmont, PA 15626
    • /36

      Est $393,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      5058 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1968
      5058 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Yarabinetz EXP REALTY LLC

  • /45

    $473,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3018 Settlers Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,482

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mascaro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3018 Settlers Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /49

      Est $692,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      6046 Apache Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6046 Apache Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    303 Apple Blossom Ct, Delmont, PA 15626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,809

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mirabile BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    303 Apple Blossom Ct, Delmont, PA 15626
    • /26

      Est $550,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5037 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 8,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5037 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Reese-Hartzell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

  • /49

    $416,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5081 Harvest Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,324

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Grasinger RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    5081 Harvest Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /50

      Est $950,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Great Oak Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 9,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6002 Great Oak Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /35

    $281,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4287 Trouthaven Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,561

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Arduino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4287 Trouthaven Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /50

      Est $674,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      4095 Manor Oaks Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1993
      4095 Manor Oaks Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Cuccaro BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /39

    $420,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5111 Hemlock Ln Unit G5111, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,528

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Ruefle HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5111 Hemlock Ln Unit G5111, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /25

      Est $541,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1994
      4920 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

  • /32

    $301,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1426 Lyons Chase Cir, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,516

    Last Listing Agent Devon Wtorkiewicz REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    1426 Lyons Chase Cir, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /40

      Est $270,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      4786 Warner Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4786 Warner Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gill CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

  • /39

    $399,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2490 Pleasant Valley Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,991

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kozak RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    2490 Pleasant Valley Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /25

      Est $169,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      3046 Trafford Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      3046 Trafford Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Topper Jr. BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /30

    $410,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5803 Glenwood Ct, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,914

    Last Listing Agent Gerard Antonucci III REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    5803 Glenwood Ct, Export, PA 15632
    • /12

      Est $193,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      3843 Grist Mill Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3843 Grist Mill Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brian WPML Inactive User File

  • /35

    $865,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5183 Ashbaugh Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,000

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Pampena REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    5183 Ashbaugh Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /36

      Est $277,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 School Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3115 School Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Spears REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    3536 Mayer Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nicolas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3536 Mayer Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /24

      Est $450,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      3275 Fawnway Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3275 Fawnway Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loreen Abriola BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $1,180,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    139 Bella Vista Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 379 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,133

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    139 Bella Vista Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /49

      Est $398,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Park Forest Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3006 Park Forest Ln, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Morgan McIlrath BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /28

    $330,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2891 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,696

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Rady LIFESPACE REAL ESTATE

    2891 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /39

      Est $462,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Tarr Hollow Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      3242 Tarr Hollow Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giacchino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /39

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3138 Chestnut St, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,333

3138 Chestnut St, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /37

      Est $396,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      3238 Tarr Hollow Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1980
      3238 Tarr Hollow Rd, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /40

    $745,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3322 Lake Ridge Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,462

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Petrarca WPML Inactive User File

    3322 Lake Ridge Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /24

      Est $268,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Day Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3160 Day Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Esposito COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3305 Hermar Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,000

    Last Listing Agent Christy Kotwica PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    3305 Hermar Ct, Murrysville, PA 15668
    • /19

      Est $308,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Windgate Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1965
      3307 Windgate Dr, Murrysville, PA 15668

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jarred Forsyth ERA LECHNER & ASSOC

  • /47

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    5812 Torrance Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,491

    Last Listing Agent Linda Eirhart-Reutzel BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    5812 Torrance Dr, Export, PA 15632

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home