$175,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025
746 Fulton Ave, Columbus, GA 31906
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,568 Sq Ft
- Built 1967
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Below List Price
- $68/SF
- 150 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $181,095
Last Listing Agent Verronica Smith Lokation Real Estate LLC
746 Fulton Ave, Columbus, GA 31906