232

Recently Sold Homes in 53150

Section Image
  • Lt8 Twin Silos Ct, Muskego, WI 53150

    $189,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    Lt8 Twin Silos Ct, Muskego, WI 53150

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $301,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Scardino Point Real Estate

    Lt8 Twin Silos Ct, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W129S8644 Muscovy Way, Muskego, WI 53150

    $740,585

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    W129S8644 Muscovy Way, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,017

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Behmke Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    W129S8644 Muscovy Way, Muskego, WI 53150
  • Lt8 Twin Silos Ct, Muskego, WI 53150

    $192,950

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    Lt8 Twin Silos Ct, Muskego, WI 53150

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $306,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Bauman VCI Realty

    Lt8 Twin Silos Ct, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W145S7644 Durham Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    W145S7644 Durham Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alice Johnston American Realty, LTD

    W145S7644 Durham Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W192S7365 Bay Shore Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W192S7365 Bay Shore Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,635

    Last Listing Agent Desty Lorino Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    W192S7365 Bay Shore Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W187S6736 Agate Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    W187S6736 Agate Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,023

    Last Listing Agent The Birkle Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    W187S6736 Agate Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S70W14845 Dartmouth Cir, Muskego, WI 53150

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    S70W14845 Dartmouth Cir, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,221

    Last Listing Agent The Local Team* Compass RE WI-Tosa

    S70W14845 Dartmouth Cir, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W141S6884 Gaulke Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $405,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    W141S6884 Gaulke Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $452,837

    Last Listing Agent Julia Marshall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    W141S6884 Gaulke Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S70W13426 Fennimore Ln, Muskego, WI 53150

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    S70W13426 Fennimore Ln, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,469

    Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    S70W13426 Fennimore Ln, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S77W16864 Casey Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $562,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    S77W16864 Casey Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,515

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Schaefer-Roberson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    S77W16864 Casey Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W199S7525 Lakeview Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    W199S7525 Lakeview Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,876

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hopfinger & Co. Team EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    W199S7525 Lakeview Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W131S6689 Kipling Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $432,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    W131S6689 Kipling Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,033

    Last Listing Agent Paula Bailey Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W131S6689 Kipling Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • Lt1 Twin Silos Ct, Muskego, WI 53150

    $162,400

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    Lt1 Twin Silos Ct, Muskego, WI 53150

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $280,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Scardino Point Real Estate

    Lt1 Twin Silos Ct, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S77W15886 Woods Rd, Muskego, WI 53150

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    S77W15886 Woods Rd, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,531

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Hunkins Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    S77W15886 Woods Rd, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S76W12936 Cambridge Ct W, Muskego, WI 53150

    $970,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    S76W12936 Cambridge Ct W, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,739 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $259/SF

    Current Estimated Value $964,264

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Crivello Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    S76W12936 Cambridge Ct W, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S68W17906 East Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    S68W17906 East Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,956

    Last Listing Agent Dawson Addis Green Earth Realty

    S68W17906 East Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W188S7634 Oak Grove Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $1,535,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    W188S7634 Oak Grove Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,330

W188S7634 Oak Grove Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W182S7785 Ann Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    W182S7785 Ann Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,469

    Last Listing Agent Lori Clark EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    W182S7785 Ann Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S78W16730 Spinnaker Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    S78W16730 Spinnaker Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,791

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Orzel RE/MAX Forward

    S78W16730 Spinnaker Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W208S8861 Hillendale Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    W208S8861 Hillendale Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,003

    Last Listing Agent Alan Barbe eXp Realty, LLC- WI

    W208S8861 Hillendale Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W197S8409 Plum Creek Blvd, Muskego, WI 53150

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    W197S8409 Plum Creek Blvd, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,459

W197S8409 Plum Creek Blvd, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S76W19774 Sunny Hill Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    S76W19774 Sunny Hill Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,561

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Ketsios Redfin Corporation

    S76W19774 Sunny Hill Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W170S7365 Parkland Dr Unit 17, Muskego, WI 53150

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    W170S7365 Parkland Dr Unit 17, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,284

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Alexander Forest Green Realty/EC Commercial

    W170S7365 Parkland Dr Unit 17, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S88W17993 Edgewater Heights Way, Muskego, WI 53150

    $784,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    S88W17993 Edgewater Heights Way, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,487

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    S88W17993 Edgewater Heights Way, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S77W19375 Lakewood Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $269,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    S77W19375 Lakewood Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,465

    Last Listing Agent Del Darga APEX Realtors LLC

    S77W19375 Lakewood Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W186S7576 Kingston Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    W186S7576 Kingston Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $523/SF

    Current Estimated Value $884,925

W186S7576 Kingston Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S76W19414 Prospect Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $362,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    S76W19414 Prospect Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,615

    Last Listing Agent Mary Merrill USA Realty

    S76W19414 Prospect Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W189S9774 Parker Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $580,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    W189S9774 Parker Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,165

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Varilla Nested Real Estate LLC

    W189S9774 Parker Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S67W13014 Larkspur Rd, Muskego, WI 53150

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    S67W13014 Larkspur Rd, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,015

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bruce Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    S67W13014 Larkspur Rd, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S75W17553 Harbor Cir Unit 1B, Muskego, WI 53150

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    S75W17553 Harbor Cir Unit 1B, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,058

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Barrera Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    S75W17553 Harbor Cir Unit 1B, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W172S7927 Lannon Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    W172S7927 Lannon Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,970

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Stuckart Abundance Real Estate

    W172S7927 Lannon Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S110W19506 Muskego Dam Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $1,575,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    S110W19506 Muskego Dam Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,436 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,515,313

    Last Listing Agent Dawson Addis Green Earth Realty

    S110W19506 Muskego Dam Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W127S8776 N Cape Rd, Muskego, WI 53150

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    W127S8776 N Cape Rd, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,246

    Last Listing Agent Mike Schuch Homestead Realty, Inc

    W127S8776 N Cape Rd, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S74W15472 Knollwood Ct, Muskego, WI 53150

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    S74W15472 Knollwood Ct, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,835

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Turley Compass RE WI-Tosa

    S74W15472 Knollwood Ct, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W170S6786 Timber Ct, Muskego, WI 53150

    $559,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    W170S6786 Timber Ct, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,006

    Last Listing Agent Lance Grimord LG Unlimited, LLC

    W170S6786 Timber Ct, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S97W13801 Stonebridge Way, Muskego, WI 53150

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    S97W13801 Stonebridge Way, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,723

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Lasocki Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    S97W13801 Stonebridge Way, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W124S8171 N Cape Rd, Muskego, WI 53150

    $400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    W124S8171 N Cape Rd, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,492

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Buzzell List 4 Less MLS of WI

    W124S8171 N Cape Rd, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S70W15260 Honeysuckle Cir Unit 51, Muskego, WI 53150

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    S70W15260 Honeysuckle Cir Unit 51, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,100

    Last Listing Agent Angela Kallay Century 21 Benefit Realty

    S70W15260 Honeysuckle Cir Unit 51, Muskego, WI 53150
  • W219S7712 Crowbar Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    W219S7712 Crowbar Dr, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,636

    Last Listing Agent Adam Troestler Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

    W219S7712 Crowbar Dr, Muskego, WI 53150
  • S99W13673 Jay Dr Unit 17-51, Muskego, WI 53150

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    S99W13673 Jay Dr Unit 17-51, Muskego, WI 53150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Orendorf Cornerstone Dev of SE WI LLC

    S99W13673 Jay Dr Unit 17-51, Muskego, WI 53150

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home