178

Recently Sold Mustang Ridge, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13311 Mancos Shale Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Durango

    13311 Mancos Shale Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • /2

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    12805 Village Spun Plaza, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Turner's Crossing - Turner's Village

    12805 Village Spun Plaza, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • 423 Leadtree Loop, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    423 Leadtree Loop, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,186

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Ginsburg eXp Realty, LLC

    423 Leadtree Loop, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • /19

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13312 Mancos Shale Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Durango

    13312 Mancos Shale Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • 11908 Us Highway 183 Hwy S, Buda, TX 78610

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    11908 Us Highway 183 Hwy S, Buda, TX 78610

    • Land
    • 3.21 Acres
    • $155,763 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 352 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,007

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Messler Rosal Realty Experts

    11908 Us Highway 183 Hwy S, Buda, TX 78610
  • /13

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    264 Rubber Tree Way, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    DRB Homes Sunfield - Premier

    264 Rubber Tree Way, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • /18

    $281,150 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12008 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,000

    D.R. Horton Durango

    12008 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • 3310 Prairie Ramble Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    $325,215 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3310 Prairie Ramble Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    3310 Prairie Ramble Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • /2

    $273,835 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    12811 Village Spun Plaza, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,000

    Meritage Homes Turner's Crossing - Turner's Village

    12811 Village Spun Plaza, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • /16

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    13112 Eastland Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    13112 Eastland Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • 13100 Dairywork Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    13100 Dairywork Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,861

    Last Listing Agent Salomon Silva Compass RE Texas, LLC

    13100 Dairywork Rd, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • /2

    $305,960 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12205 Horseshoe Field Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Durango

    12205 Horseshoe Field Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • /10

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    12800 Summer Village Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Turner's Crossing - Turner's Village

    12800 Summer Village Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • /2

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    254 Rubber Tree Way, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Brightland Homes Sunfield - Premier

    254 Rubber Tree Way, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • 12206 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    12206 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    12206 Pike Bend, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • /11

    $297,890 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    13208 Eastland Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    13208 Eastland Dr, Mustang Ridge, TX 78610
  • 271 Crossroads Dr, Dale, TX 78616

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    271 Crossroads Dr, Dale, TX 78616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Rodriguez Land Unlimited

    271 Crossroads Dr, Dale, TX 78616
  • 12104 Avis Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12104 Avis Rd, Dale, TX 78616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Tyler Keller Williams Realty

    12104 Avis Rd, Dale, TX 78616

Showing Results 161 - 178, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home