6,925

Recently Sold Myrtle Beach, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    401 77th Ave N Unit 11, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,123

    Last Listing Agent Greg Sisson The Ocean Forest Company

    401 77th Ave N Unit 11, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    100 Ocean Creek Dr Unit F-1, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,684

    Last Listing Agent Becky Parks Leonard Call- Ocean Creek

    100 Ocean Creek Dr Unit F-1, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
  • /51

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    425 Harbour Reef Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,764

    Last Listing Agent Jon Darley RE/MAX Southern Shores GC

    425 Harbour Reef Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /35

    $549,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2418 Goldfinch Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,633

    Last Listing Agent Duffy Bisesto Group RE/MAX Executive - Grande Dunes

    2418 Goldfinch Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
  • /7

    $348,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3072 Palma Way Unit Lot 757, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wright Ashton Charleston Residential

    3072 Palma Way Unit Lot 757, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /18

    $325,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2026 Lone Cypress Dr Unit St Phillips 340, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damon Kramer Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /21

    $549,990

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7076 Denim Loop, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Indigo Bay

    7076 Denim Loop, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /34

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8796 Chandler Dr Unit F, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,388

    Last Listing Agent Steve Geng Exit Coastal Real Estate Pros

    8796 Chandler Dr Unit F, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575
  • /20

    $392,210

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2025 Lone Cypress Dr Unit St Phillips; Lot 376, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damon Kramer Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    818 Mourning Dove Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,652

    Last Listing Agent The Mills Group Century 21 Barefoot Realty

    818 Mourning Dove Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
  • /40

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    914 Saluda River Rd, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Dellinger Garden City Realty, Inc

    914 Saluda River Rd, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /40

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    104 Chapel Ridge Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,860

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Hill Weichert Realtors Southern Coast

    104 Chapel Ridge Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /24

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    518 Sagebrush St, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Brown DR Horton

    518 Sagebrush St, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /3

    $382,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5035 Riverton Ct Unit Lot 1138 Gibson D, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Downing Meritage Homes of the Carolina

  • /40

    $413,500

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4050 Da Vinci Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hand RE/MAX Southern Shores

    4050 Da Vinci Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /36

    $850,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8046 Wacobee Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,147

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bender Realty ONE Group Dockside

    8046 Wacobee Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /40

    $428,120

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4028 Bucolic Loop Unit 633, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hilliard CPG Inc. dba Mungo Homes

    4028 Bucolic Loop Unit 633, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /40

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    320 St Julian Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grand Strand Team INNOVATE Real Estate

    320 St Julian Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6001 S Kings Hwy, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Minter Ocean Lakes Properties

    6001 S Kings Hwy, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575
  • /39

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    967 Henry James Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,923

    Last Listing Agent Graham Nelson Living South Realty

    967 Henry James Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    192 Mountain Ash Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,684

    Last Listing Agent Laura Davison Dalton Wade, Inc.

    192 Mountain Ash Ln, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /40

    $687,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    503 Rose Fountain Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendan D'Anna Palmetto Coastal Homes

    503 Rose Fountain Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /17

    $26,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5001 Little River Rd Unit E-410, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,615

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Carpenter CB Sea Coast Advantage CF

    5001 Little River Rd Unit E-410, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
  • /40

    $475,900

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9051 Fort Hill Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Richards SERHANT

    9051 Fort Hill Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /19

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1990 Cross Gate Blvd Unit A203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,468

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Principe BHGRE Paracle Myrtle Beach

    1990 Cross Gate Blvd Unit A203, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575
  • /40

    $193,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1129 Peace Pipe Place Unit 204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,341

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lentz-Widner Century 21 The Harrelson Group

    1129 Peace Pipe Place Unit 204, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /31

    $303,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    381 Winslow Ave, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,452

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Hickman CENTURY 21 Broadhurst

    381 Winslow Ave, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /26

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1113 Whispering Winds Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $1,153,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burgess JTE Real Estate

    1113 Whispering Winds Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /29

    $103,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1105 S Ocean Blvd Unit 1024, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,015

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Bennett Ocean Front Guru Real Estate

    1105 S Ocean Blvd Unit 1024, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
  • /40

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1433 Beaumont Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 386 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,398

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Newman BHHS Coastal Real Estate

    1433 Beaumont Way, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
  • /36

    $297,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    10011 Washington Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,847

    Last Listing Agent Charles & Annett Team Realty ONE Group DocksideNorth

    10011 Washington Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29572
  • /35

    $190,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1701 Yaupon Dr Unit A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,894

    Last Listing Agent Adam Levy Century 21 The Harrelson Group

    1701 Yaupon Dr Unit A, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    531 Carolina Farms Blvd, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,520

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dias Coastal Cove Realty Group

    531 Carolina Farms Blvd, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /40

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3768 Citation Way Unit 1131 BROADWAY STATI, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,873

• /38

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1065 Harvester Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,314

    Last Listing Agent Michele Milone Weichert Realtors Southern Coast

    1065 Harvester Cir, Myrtle Beach, SC 29579
  • /40

    $382,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1729 Sanddollar Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Rhom Rose Real Estate Inc

    1729 Sanddollar Dr, Myrtle Beach, SC 29575
  • /12

    $324,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    737 Sturdy Root Place, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterway Commons

    737 Sturdy Root Place, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588
  • /21

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2000 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1610, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,024

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Brown Century 21 The Harrelson Group

    2000 N Ocean Blvd Unit 1610, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
  • /7

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    404 Cessna St, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Gardner The Gardner Company, LLC

    404 Cessna St, Myrtle Beach, SC 29577
  • /2

    $437,690

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    4009 Cosmos Ct Unit Starling- Lot 760, Myrtle Beach, SC 29588

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF

    Last Listing Agent Conor Backer Pulte Home Company, LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home