4,338

Myrtle Creek, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $405,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      513 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Williams Trueblood Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $307,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      669 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 387 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Williams Trueblood Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $301,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      614 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angel Smith Trueblood Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $222,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      562 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      562 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lamonte Lamonte Real Estate Professionals

    • /5

      Est $239,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Irving Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      613 Irving Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,750
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joan Smith The Neil Company Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $277,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Donald Terrace, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      310 Donald Terrace, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roy Patt Oregon Life Homes

    • /8

      Est $242,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Clark Terrace, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      148 Clark Terrace, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Martinsen Platinum Realty

    • /30

      Est $259,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Clark St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      159 Clark St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Townsend Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

    • /26

      Est $246,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      12731 Old Highway 99 S, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12731 Old Highway 99 S, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sturdevant eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $375,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Prairie St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      215 Prairie St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mann J Mann Realty

    • /17

      Est $451,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      387 Wagontire Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      387 Wagontire Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Grossman Elite Oregon Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $375,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      693 Clarks Branch Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      693 Clarks Branch Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Hawks Hawks & Co., REALTORS

    • /5

      Est $371,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 Clarks Branch Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      695 Clarks Branch Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Volk Karen Volk Realty

    • /28

      Est $313,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1083 Cook St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1083 Cook St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily McCurry Safari Village Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $273,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Walnut St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      249 Walnut St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandee Ethington Village Realty

    • /15

      Est $199,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Walnut St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      237 Walnut St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,450
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Schuyler Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

    • /3

      Est $142,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Carte Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1952
      256 Carte Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • 505 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Puchta Stellar Real Estate Concepts

    • /27

      Est $297,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Margie Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102 Margie Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sony Murray Hills and Valley Realty

    • /32

      Est $352,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Mona St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      256 Mona St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Norman Oregon Life Homes

    • /28

      Est $326,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Mona St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      248 Mona St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mann J Mann Realty

    • /12

      Est $224,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      832 Cook St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      832 Cook St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Eckhardt Active Property Service

    • /23

      Est $296,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Mona St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      199 Mona St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mann J Mann Realty

    • /32

      Est $305,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Clark St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      128 Clark St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mann J Mann Realty

    • /31

      Est $292,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 Chickering St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      190 Chickering St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Goodwin Lamonte Real Estate Professionals

    • /16

      Est $212,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Hill St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1022 Hill St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsie Siemens RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $196,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Conrad St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      308 Conrad St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Williams Trueblood Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $253,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Donald Terrace, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      156 Donald Terrace, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bancroft The Neil Company Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $246,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Donald Terrace, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      109 Donald Terrace, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Williams Trueblood Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $310,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Wecks Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      227 Wecks Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Beckham Different Better Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $251,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Hill St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      911 Hill St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sony Murray Hills and Valley Realty

    • /32

      Est $253,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      967 Laura St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      967 Laura St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roy Patt Oregon Life Homes

    • /12

      Est $293,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Cornutt St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1007 Cornutt St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sony Murray Hills and Valley Realty

    • /18

      Est $260,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Seeley St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1056 Seeley St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Ellison eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $291,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1074 Seeley St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1074 Seeley St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Hajos BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /24

      Est $210,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Carte Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      226 Carte Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

• /32

      Est $334,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Walnut St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      159 Walnut St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mann J Mann Realty

    • /24

      Est $299,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 Seeley St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1084 Seeley St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Grossman Elite Oregon Realty Group

    • /16

      Est $162,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1128 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Esterbrook J Mann Realty

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1096 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1096 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Coles MORE Realty

    • /5

      Est $156,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1086 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1086 N Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Coles MORE Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home