4,338

Myrtle Creek, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $326,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      373 Woodcrest Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      373 Woodcrest Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sherman Sarah Sherman Real Estate

  • /48

    $599,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    7503 N Myrtle Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Creek-front country property with water rights on 6.92 usable acres located adjacent to North Myrtle Park with two single-level homes—ideal for multi-generational living, rental income, or guest quarters. The main home offers 1,558 sq ft, 3 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms with vaulted ceilings, an open-concept living area, and a well-appointed kitchen featuring a breakfast bar. Separate laundry room,

    Jason Mann J Mann Realty

    7503 N Myrtle Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /35

    $277,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    191 NE Johnson St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,034

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Ellison eXp Realty, LLC

    191 NE Johnson St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /22

      Est $298,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Wanda Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      118 Wanda Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,800
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tatone Roseburg Realty

  • /18

    $369,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    335 Weaver Ave, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Charming and move in ready, this Myrtle Creek home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and small town living. Featuring a spacious layout with inviting living areas, this property provides plenty of room to relax, entertain, and make it your own. Enjoy a peaceful setting with convenient access to local schools, parks, shopping, and I-5. Whether you're looking for your first home,

    TAYLOR CAMPBELL Urban Pacific Real Estate

    335 Weaver Ave, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /48

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    332 Gallahad Loop, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,668

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gilbert Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

    332 Gallahad Loop, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /27

      Est $359,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 NE Simpson Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1332 NE Simpson Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tatone Roseburg Realty

  • /48

    $595,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    5089 N Myrtle Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath, two-level home offers the perfect blend of comfort and country living. Warm cedar wood siding throughout the interior creates a cozy cabin feel, complemented by a charming wood stove for those relaxing evenings at home.Step outside to enjoy a partially fenced property featuring a horse stall barn, garden area, and mature fruit trees—ideal for hobby farming or

    Keri Lowell Trueblood Real Estate

    5089 N Myrtle Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /13

    $279,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    111 Margie Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,630

    Last Listing Agent David Moore Oregon Life Homes

    111 Margie Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /44

      Est $557,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      777 Weaver Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      777 Weaver Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Harding Lamonte Real Estate Professionals

  • /20

    $625,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft

    161 Vintage Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    222.67 acres of pasture and woodland with 2 homes and a duplex. Great rental investment property or Family compound. Has community water, 3 septic systems, fenced, pasture is leased. Main house is 2 bedroom 2 bath, second dwelling 3 bedroom 1 bath. Duplexes are 1 bedroom 1 bath each.shop, garage. Sold As Is. Has pipeline easement.

    Michael Roberts Currieco Real Estate

    161 Vintage Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /48

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    211 Woody Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,197

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gulan RE/MAX Integrity

    211 Woody Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Heron Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      122 Heron Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $32/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,999
      • Oct 10, 2024

• /26

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    125 Susan St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Experience the charm of country living in this spacious and well-maintained home nestled on a large lot in Martha Creek. Offering 3 bedrooms and an impressive list of thoughtful updates, this property combines comfort, functionality, and endless potential. Recent improvements include new custom windows throughout, interior paint, updated ceiling texture, new flooring, air conditioning, HVAC

    Nataliya Mirzoyan MORE Realty

    125 Susan St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /26

    $259,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    208 Chickering St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,019

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Stoner Roseburg Realty

    208 Chickering St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      4977 Gazley Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4977 Gazley Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $10/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fischer Oregon Life Homes

  • /20

    $529,000

    $60K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2262 Louis Creek Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Sixty acres with three-bedroom two bath home. This country home and property features: Hickory cabinets and flooring, heat pump for winter warmth and summer cool, sizeable family room, large covered front porch, patio, garage, high producing well and springs, RV hookup, garden area, creek, wildlife, growing investment of merchantable timber, high speed internet and if you are a hunter you may

    David Moore Oregon Life Homes

    2262 Louis Creek Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /12

    $287,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    660 Market Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,032

660 Market Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /37

      Est $412,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 NE Amanda Way, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      184 NE Amanda Way, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Najla Slater Stellar Realty Northwest

  • /46

    $630,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    140 Old County Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Explore your new home in Myrtle Creek - a custom-built haven on 5.75 acres. A 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom home boasts 3,040 sqft of living space with vaulted ceilings and an open-concept kitchen with tile floors, granite countertops, and hickory cabinets. Enjoy hardwood floors, carpeted bedrooms, and two primary suites, one with a private deck. The lower level could be converted to a second living

    Jerry Norman Oregon Life Homes

    140 Old County Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /38

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    131 Mountain View Ave, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,217

    Last Listing Agent Jason Mann J Mann Realty

    131 Mountain View Ave, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /28

      Est $559,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      2336 Richardson Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2336 Richardson Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alan DeVries Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $419,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    544 Lou Gray Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Escape the hustle and bustle of the city and find your peace in this charming 3-bedroom ranch-style home. Perfectly nestled on 5 sprawling acres of picturesque countryside. Includes a massive detached shop perfect for car enthusiasts, woodworkers, or anyone needing extensive storage for equipment and toys. Fallout shelter under shop floor. Converted garage includes additional room used as office

    Sara Buchanan ICON Real Estate Group

    544 Lou Gray Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /29

    $261,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1060 Cornutt St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,798

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox RE/MAX Integrity

    1060 Cornutt St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /25

      Est $320,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Mona St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      281 Mona St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Daniel Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

  • /31

    $449,900

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    115 Duane Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Area of lovely custom homes-beautiful 2240 sq foot 3 bed/ 3 full bath home is family friendly Park 2 in garage,2 on drive,1 on side.Landscape w/sprinklers + driplines + recycling water feature in the back. water off grab this beauty now! Inside the home is natural light, w/ ceiling fans/lights, can lights, drop lights. Lg living rm covered with maintained bamboo flooring. Gas fireplace Kitchen

    Kathleen Puchta Stellar Real Estate Concepts

    115 Duane Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /42

    $161,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12177 Old Highway 99 S, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,000

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Faas Different Better Real Estate

    12177 Old Highway 99 S, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW Rice St Unit 400 24675904, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      0 NW Rice St Unit 400 24675904, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /29

    $449,000

    $180K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 891 Sq Ft

    13474 Old Highway 99 S, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Must see waterfront property! 2bd/2ba farmhouse recently received many updates! Brand new LVP flooring through-out, main bathroom is fully remodeled with a roll-in shower & the second bathroom has a jetted tub for ultimate relaxation! Property also includes a 480sqft cabin with a kitchen, bedroom, shower & loft. Brand new pellet stove & built in A/C unit. The oversized 3 bay shop includes a car

    Amber Rau eXp Realty, LLC

    13474 Old Highway 99 S, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /23

    $233,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1048 Seeley St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,487

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Sexauer eXp Realty, LLC

    1048 Seeley St, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /13

      Est $163,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1575 Weaver Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1575 Weaver Rd, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /47

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft

    184 Chadwick Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Beautifully maintained home on a spacious corner lot in an established Myrtle Creek neighborhood with mountain views, close-in amenities, and minutes to I-5. Inside, the home is filled with natural light and features double-pane vinyl windows throughout. The front entry opens to a large great room offering flexible living and family space, anchored by a cozy woodstove and complemented by ductless

    Tammi Ellison eXp Realty, LLC

    184 Chadwick Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /26

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1340 Lisa Way, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,558

    Last Listing Agent Christina Esterbrook J Mann Realty

    1340 Lisa Way, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /48

      Est $343,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 NW First Ave, Myrtlecreek, OR 97457

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      230 NW First Ave, Myrtlecreek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hodges MORE Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $399,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    497 Wood Crest Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Nestled in the sought-after Wood Crest neighborhood of Myrtle Creek, this stunning estate offers nearly half an acre of beautifully situated property on a desirable corner lot. With sweeping views of the valley and mountains, this home combines comfort, functionality, and style. Inside, you’ll find 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 1,952 sq. ft. of living space. The open kitchen and living

    Jason Mann J Mann Realty

    497 Wood Crest Dr, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    131 Wanda Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,667

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Williams Trueblood Real Estate

    131 Wanda Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /16

      Est $254,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Wanda Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      160 Wanda Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,500
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mann J Mann Realty

  • /39

    $360,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    110 SE Cerrito Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    Beautiful tri level home in a great Myrtle Creek neighborhood, near golf course and 5 minutes to the Umpqua river and I5. Corner lot, on a low traffic cul-de-sac with a large fenced yard, big deck and Koi pond Perfect for a garden, kids, animals or large barbecues. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features 3 bedrooms and a bath upstairs and 1 bedroom and bath on lower level. Schedule your showing

    Sandee Ethington Village Realty

    110 SE Cerrito Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
  • /25

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    141 Wanda Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,821

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cox RE/MAX Integrity

    141 Wanda Ct, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
    • /23

      Est $273,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Arnold Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      165 Arnold Ln, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Frasier Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home