188

Recently Sold Homes in 06355

Section Image
  • 139 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $329,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    139 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,254

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Tuttle William Raveis Real Estate

    139 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 98 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    98 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,258

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    98 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 451 Cow Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $315,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    451 Cow Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,248

    Last Listing Agent Michael Foley William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    451 Cow Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 144 Warren Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,210,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    144 Warren Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $883/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,409

    Last Listing Agent Deb Bochain Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    144 Warren Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 7 Conrad St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7 Conrad St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,357

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    7 Conrad St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 153 Hewitt Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $870,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    153 Hewitt Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,126

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Malerba eXp Realty

    153 Hewitt Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 332 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $322,500

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    332 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,669

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gardner Keller Williams Coastal

    332 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Ledyard, CT 06339
  • 355 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    355 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,323

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    355 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 8 Lapstrake Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8 Lapstrake Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,724

    Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX Coast and Country

    8 Lapstrake Ct, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 108 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $539,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    108 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,835

    Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    108 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 186 Haley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $789,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    186 Haley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,293

    Last Listing Agent Michael Barnes Silver and Oak Realty

    186 Haley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 70 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    70 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,557

    Last Listing Agent Ann Stewart William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    70 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 214 Pequot Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $331,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    214 Pequot Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,905

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Morrissey Bridget Morrissey Realty LLC

    214 Pequot Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 201 Daniel Brown Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    201 Daniel Brown Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,854

    Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX Coast and Country

    201 Daniel Brown Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 108 School St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $497,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    108 School St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,466

    Last Listing Agent Justin Stebbins Assist 2 Sell/Stebbins Buyer & Sellers Realty

    108 School St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 439 Pequot Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $752,035

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    439 Pequot Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,022

    Last Listing Agent Katie O'Leary Gay Tyler Gallagher Real Estate

    439 Pequot Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 13 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,662

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hallamore Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    13 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 1 Ariel Ct Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355

    $750,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1 Ariel Ct Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,607

1 Ariel Ct Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 25 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    25 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,533

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Lutzen Coldwell Banker Realty

    25 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 85 Ann Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $459,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    85 Ann Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,990

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Stillings Coldwell Banker Realty

    85 Ann Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 474 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $640,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    474 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,493

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gianacoplos Compass Connecticut, LLC

    474 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 59 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $356,775

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    59 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,990

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Fountain William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    59 Noank Ledyard Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 22 W Main St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    22 W Main St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,114/SF
    • 749 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Burgess Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    22 W Main St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 40 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

    $855,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    40 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Grills William Raveis Real Estate

    40 Riverbend Dr, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 22 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    22 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,425

    Last Listing Agent Amy Swan Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    22 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 362 Lantern Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    362 Lantern Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,059

362 Lantern Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 375 Allyn St Unit 2, Mystic, CT 06355

    $518,500

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    375 Allyn St Unit 2, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,378

375 Allyn St Unit 2, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 510 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $336,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    510 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,915

    Last Listing Agent Renee McCammon Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    510 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 255 Capstan Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    255 Capstan Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,468

    Last Listing Agent James Carroll Seaboard Properties

    255 Capstan Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 22 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    22 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,189

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Matos Matos Level Eminent Realty

    22 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 175 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,860,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    175 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Casey Seaport Real Estate Services

    175 Whitehall Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 6 Holdridge Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,103,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6 Holdridge Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,420

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Grills William Raveis Real Estate

    6 Holdridge Ct, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 18 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    18 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,754

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sawyer William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    18 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 121 Warren Ave, Groton, CT 06355

    $664,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    121 Warren Ave, Groton, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Peters Compass Connecticut, LLC

    121 Warren Ave, Groton, CT 06355
  • 361 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $226,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    361 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,305

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Murphy Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    361 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 116 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    116 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,842

    Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    116 Indigo St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 104 Quaker Farm Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    $895,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    104 Quaker Farm Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,560

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mesham Coldwell Banker Realty

    104 Quaker Farm Rd, Groton, CT 06355
  • 169 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $890,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    169 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,504

169 High Meadow Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 297 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $652,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    297 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,748

    Last Listing Agent Ann Bergendahl Willow Properties

    297 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 3 Water St Unit 301, Mystic, CT 06355

    $832,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3 Water St Unit 301, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Shockley Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    3 Water St Unit 301, Mystic, CT 06355

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home