188

Recently Sold Homes in 06355

Section Image
  • 2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 311, Mystic, CT 06355

    $268,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 311, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,515

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Muscara RE/MAX One

    2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 311, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 33 Cindy Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $341,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    33 Cindy Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,693

    Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    33 Cindy Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 435 High St Unit 4, Mystic, CT 06355

    $148,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    435 High St Unit 4, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith DuMouchel J.M. REALTY

    435 High St Unit 4, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 10 Kingfisher Way, Mystic, CT 06355

    $737,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    10 Kingfisher Way, Mystic, CT 06355

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $676,606 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Giordano Seaport Real Estate Services

    10 Kingfisher Way, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 8 Hinckley St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $691,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8 Hinckley St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,112

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Pelt Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    8 Hinckley St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 17 Water St Unit A-8, Mystic, CT 06355

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    17 Water St Unit A-8, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,882

    Last Listing Agent Jon Arruda William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    17 Water St Unit A-8, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 10 Dogwood Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    10 Dogwood Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,599

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hanner Garden Realty

    10 Dogwood Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 21 Raul Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    21 Raul Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,458

    Last Listing Agent Susan Barnhouser RE/MAX Legends

    21 Raul Ct, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 6 Whitehall Pond, Mystic, CT 06355

    $429,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6 Whitehall Pond, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,944

    Last Listing Agent Carol Barnes-Craig Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    6 Whitehall Pond, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 8 Pons Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $402,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8 Pons Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,376

    Last Listing Agent Nutan Pawar DreamHomes Realty LLC

    8 Pons Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 26 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    26 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,097

    Last Listing Agent Justin Stebbins Assist 2 Sell/Stebbins Buyer & Sellers Realty

    26 Charles St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 205 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    205 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,152

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Lame IMT Realty

    205 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 46 Hillside Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    46 Hillside Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,883

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Bowne KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    46 Hillside Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 6 Rogers Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    $920,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    6 Rogers Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,201

    Last Listing Agent Judy Meucci Willow Properties

    6 Rogers Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 11 Meadowbrook Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11 Meadowbrook Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,626

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    11 Meadowbrook Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 45 Fox Run Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $578,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    45 Fox Run Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,836

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sawyer William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    45 Fox Run Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 3 Jackson Ave, Stonington, CT 06355

    $778,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3 Jackson Ave, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg robbins Houlihan Lawrence WD

    3 Jackson Ave, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 182 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    182 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,512

    Last Listing Agent Katie O'Leary Gay Tyler Gallagher Real Estate

    182 Bel Aire Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 68 Deerfield Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    $372,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    68 Deerfield Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,679

    Last Listing Agent Victor Santana Santana Realty Group LLC

    68 Deerfield Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 181 Fishtown Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    181 Fishtown Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

181 Fishtown Rd, Groton, CT 06355
  • 5 Quarry Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $1,135,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5 Quarry Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hallamore Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    5 Quarry Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 4 Bindloss Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4 Bindloss Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1857

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,030

    Last Listing Agent Pam Johnstone PJ Residential, PLLC

    4 Bindloss Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 174 Cedar Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $2,450,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    174 Cedar Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $670/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,643,961

174 Cedar Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 26 Avery St, Stonington, CT 06355

    $789,999

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    26 Avery St, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,414

    Last Listing Agent Heather Gianacoplos Compass Connecticut, LLC

    26 Avery St, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 17 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $558,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    17 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,701

    Last Listing Agent Jon Arruda William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    17 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 35 Wolf Neck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    35 Wolf Neck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • Land
    • 3.69 Acres
    • $48,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,500

    Last Listing Agent Bill Heenan William Raveis Real Estate

    35 Wolf Neck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 10 Bank St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,150,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10 Bank St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,504

    Last Listing Agent Katy Fetherston Compass Connecticut, LLC

    10 Bank St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 22 W Main St Unit 3, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,800,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    22 W Main St Unit 3, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,037/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Turner Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    22 W Main St Unit 3, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 19 Money Point Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,285,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    19 Money Point Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,534

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Carlisle Compass Connecticut, LLC

    19 Money Point Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 48 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    48 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,041

48 Park Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 435 High St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355

    $90,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    435 High St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ishanna Codd RE/MAX One

    435 High St Unit 10, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 14 W Mystic Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14 W Mystic Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1843

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hanner Garden Realty

    14 W Mystic Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 2286 Gold Star Hwy Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355

    $400,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2286 Gold Star Hwy Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,537

    Last Listing Agent Bette Giesing IMT Realty

    2286 Gold Star Hwy Unit 1, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 18 Maxson St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    18 Maxson St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,124

    Last Listing Agent Dylan LaGrandeur Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    18 Maxson St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 17 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $262,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    17 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,701

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Mele Dorrance Realty

    17 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 152 Old Evarts Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    152 Old Evarts Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,402

    Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    152 Old Evarts Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 8 Waterhouse Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $593,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8 Waterhouse Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,361

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Szupiany Coldwell Banker Realty

    8 Waterhouse Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 151 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $670,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    151 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,623

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    151 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 375 Allyn St Unit 5, Mystic, CT 06355

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    375 Allyn St Unit 5, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,285

375 Allyn St Unit 5, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 33 Forest Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    33 Forest Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,014

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Connecticut

    33 Forest Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home