412

Recently Sold Mystic, CT Homes

Section Image
  • Unlisted Address

    $2,978,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,403/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,645,995

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Carlisle Compass Connecticut, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • 3 Water St Unit 305, Mystic, CT 06355

    $740,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3 Water St Unit 305, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,467

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Shockley Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    3 Water St Unit 305, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 493 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

    $1,480,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    493 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,598

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Uchalova William Raveis Real Estate

    493 Pequot Trail, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 58 Old Rd N, Stonington, CT 06355

    $3,000,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    58 Old Rd N, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $974/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,094,223

    Last Listing Agent Jon Arruda William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    58 Old Rd N, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 107 Payer Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $850,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    107 Payer Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,518

    Last Listing Agent Karyn Collins William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    107 Payer Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 1 Egret Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,200,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1 Egret Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,407,031

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    1 Egret Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 64 Lords Hill Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $859,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    64 Lords Hill Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

64 Lords Hill Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 167 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06355

    $515,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    167 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1743

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Saglio RE/MAX Coast and Country

    167 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 435 High St Unit 58, Mystic, CT 06355

    $150,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    435 High St Unit 58, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Clarkson Renaissance Collaborative Inc

    435 High St Unit 58, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 13 Cliff Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $225,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13 Cliff Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Contino RE/MAX Realty Group

    13 Cliff Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339
  • 0 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $218,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $102,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wright Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    0 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 216 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $725,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    216 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,281

216 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 40 Deerfield Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    $535,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    40 Deerfield Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,884

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Boehm RE/MAX on the Bay

    40 Deerfield Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 55 Wilcox Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $1,325,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    55 Wilcox Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,831

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Kepple Drawbridge Realty

    55 Wilcox Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 40 Allyn St, Groton, CT 06355

    $1,220,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    40 Allyn St, Groton, CT 06355

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Turner Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    40 Allyn St, Groton, CT 06355
  • 435 High St Unit 28, Mystic, CT 06355

    $130,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    435 High St Unit 28, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

435 High St Unit 28, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 218 N Water St, Stonington, CT 06378

    $765,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    218 N Water St, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,419

    Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX Coast and Country

    218 N Water St, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 26 Ashworth Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

    $540,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    26 Ashworth Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,656

26 Ashworth Ave, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 161 Midway Oval, Groton, CT 06340

    $260,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    161 Midway Oval, Groton, CT 06340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,983

    Last Listing Agent Jason Alves Coldwell Banker Realty

    161 Midway Oval, Groton, CT 06340
  • 44 Mill Pond Cir, Groton, CT 06340

    $577,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    44 Mill Pond Cir, Groton, CT 06340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,193

44 Mill Pond Cir, Groton, CT 06340
  • 1290 North Rd Unit 15, Groton, CT 06340

    $65,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1290 North Rd Unit 15, Groton, CT 06340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Morrissey Bridget Morrissey Realty LLC

    1290 North Rd Unit 15, Groton, CT 06340
  • 90 Midway Oval, Groton, CT 06340

    $385,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    90 Midway Oval, Groton, CT 06340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,790

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rossi Ann McBride Real Estate

    90 Midway Oval, Groton, CT 06340
  • 45 Prospect St, Groton, CT 06340

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    45 Prospect St, Groton, CT 06340

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,225,476

    Last Listing Agent Amy Graham William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    45 Prospect St, Groton, CT 06340
  • 19 Ashby St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,043,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    19 Ashby St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,411

    Last Listing Agent Dean Benjamin RE/MAX Professionals

    19 Ashby St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 111 School St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    111 School St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,591

    Last Listing Agent Dan Contino eXp Realty

    111 School St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 115 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $424,500 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    115 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,126

    Last Listing Agent Paula Turley CR Premier Properties

    115 Lamphere Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 1465 North Rd, Groton, CT 06340

    $360,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1465 North Rd, Groton, CT 06340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,671

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    1465 North Rd, Groton, CT 06340
  • 37 Hewitt Rd Unit B6, Mystic, CT 06355

    $515,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    37 Hewitt Rd Unit B6, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,633

37 Hewitt Rd Unit B6, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 435 High St Unit 4, Mystic, CT 06355

    $135,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    435 High St Unit 4, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

435 High St Unit 4, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 37 Skyline Dr, Groton, CT 06340

    $1,112,500 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    37 Skyline Dr, Groton, CT 06340

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,335

    Last Listing Agent Rose Eapen Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    37 Skyline Dr, Groton, CT 06340
  • 2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 210, Mystic, CT 06355

    $273,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 210, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,839

    Last Listing Agent John Vincent Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    2590 Gold Star Hwy Unit 210, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 25 Hillside Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    $285,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    25 Hillside Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,973

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Keehan KW Legacy Partners

    25 Hillside Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 7 Benjamin Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $615,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7 Benjamin Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,838

    Last Listing Agent Tracee Adams William Raveis Real Estate

    7 Benjamin Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 284 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    $430,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    284 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1825

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,432

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Reyes William Raveis Real Estate

    284 S Broad St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379
  • 78 Cow Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $740,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    78 Cow Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,707

    Last Listing Agent Erik Sousa William Raveis Real Estate

    78 Cow Hill Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 236 Mistuxet Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

    $450,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    236 Mistuxet Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,611

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Evans William Raveis Real Estate

    236 Mistuxet Ave, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 18 Tacoma Ct, Groton, CT 06340

    $376,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    18 Tacoma Ct, Groton, CT 06340

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,069

    Last Listing Agent Renee Rossi Ann McBride Real Estate

    18 Tacoma Ct, Groton, CT 06340
  • 232 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $740,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    232 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,971

232 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 39 Meryl Ct, Groton, CT 06340

    $325,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    39 Meryl Ct, Groton, CT 06340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,197

    Last Listing Agent Pat Malek First Choice Realty

    39 Meryl Ct, Groton, CT 06340
  • 239 High St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $835,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    239 High St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,614

    Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    239 High St, Mystic, CT 06355

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home