412

Recently Sold Mystic, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 8 Osprey Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8 Osprey Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,361

    Last Listing Agent Ian Ross Mia Realty LLC

    8 Osprey Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 45 Quanaduck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $1,200,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    45 Quanaduck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,936

    Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    45 Quanaduck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 60 Willow St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $479,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    60 Willow St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Shockley Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    60 Willow St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 550 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $315,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    550 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,885

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wright Coldwell Banker Coastal Homes

    550 Al Harvey Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 27 Bolles Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    $599,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    27 Bolles Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,708

    Last Listing Agent Andy Schilke Schilke Realty, LLC

    27 Bolles Ln, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 12 Elizabeth Ct Unit 12, Stonington, CT 06355

    $720,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12 Elizabeth Ct Unit 12, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sitek Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    12 Elizabeth Ct Unit 12, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 1042 Poquonnock Rd Unit LOT 3, Groton, CT 06340

    $86,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1042 Poquonnock Rd Unit LOT 3, Groton, CT 06340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Williams William Raveis Real Estate

    1042 Poquonnock Rd Unit LOT 3, Groton, CT 06340
  • 24 Warren Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $795,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    24 Warren Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,945

    Last Listing Agent Fran Wiehn Compass Connecticut, LLC

    24 Warren Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 24 Meryl Ct, Groton, CT 06340

    $227,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    24 Meryl Ct, Groton, CT 06340

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,867

    Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX Coast and Country

    24 Meryl Ct, Groton, CT 06340
  • 187 Whitehall Ave, Stonington, CT 06355

    $515,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    187 Whitehall Ave, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephano Stravoravdis Real Broker CT, LLC

    187 Whitehall Ave, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 130 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $730,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    130 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,851

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Reid Coldwell Banker Realty

    130 Ocean View Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 99 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

    $120,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    99 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Adams Signature Properties of N.E.

    99 Fair Acres Cir, Stonington, CT 06355
  • 1678 Center Groton Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $350,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1678 Center Groton Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,180

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    1678 Center Groton Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339
  • 435 High St Unit 40, Mystic, CT 06355

    $130,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    435 High St Unit 40, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Clarkson Renaissance Collaborative Inc

    435 High St Unit 40, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 2 Summit St, Stonington, CT 06378

    $1,165,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2 Summit St, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1861

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,369

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Reyes William Raveis Real Estate

    2 Summit St, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 466 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    $629,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    466 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,886

    Last Listing Agent Linda Drake Polom Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    466 Judson Ave, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 212 G St, Groton, CT 06340

    $85,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    212 G St, Groton, CT 06340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Luque Luque Realty LLC

    212 G St, Groton, CT 06340
  • 1198 River Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    $810,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1198 River Rd, Groton, CT 06355

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $399,015 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

1198 River Rd, Groton, CT 06355
  • 17 Autumn Way, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $565,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17 Autumn Way, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,047

    Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX Coast and Country

    17 Autumn Way, Ledyard, CT 06339
  • 175 Ledgeland Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    $557,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    175 Ledgeland Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,198

    Last Listing Agent Ellen ET Fox William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    175 Ledgeland Dr, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 163 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

    $480,800 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    163 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,667

    Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX Coast and Country

    163 Elm St, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 103 Main St Unit 1102, Stonington, CT 06378

    $806,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    103 Main St Unit 1102, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $588/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,943

    Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX Coast and Country

    103 Main St Unit 1102, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 30 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $615,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    30 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,503

    Last Listing Agent Toula Balestracci eXp Realty

    30 Rossie St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 301 Buddington Rd Unit LOT 64, Groton, CT 06340

    $52,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    301 Buddington Rd Unit LOT 64, Groton, CT 06340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gessner Coldwell Banker Realty

    301 Buddington Rd Unit LOT 64, Groton, CT 06340
  • 91 Buddington Rd Unit LOT 53, Groton, CT 06340

    $160,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    91 Buddington Rd Unit LOT 53, Groton, CT 06340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Brunelle CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    91 Buddington Rd Unit LOT 53, Groton, CT 06340
  • 410 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $881,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    410 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,254

410 Noank Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 6 Pondside Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    $875,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6 Pondside Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,248

    Last Listing Agent Camille Taylor Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    6 Pondside Ct, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 35 Lewiston Ct, Groton, CT 06340

    $239,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    35 Lewiston Ct, Groton, CT 06340

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,411

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    35 Lewiston Ct, Groton, CT 06340
  • 62 Quanaduck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $910,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    62 Quanaduck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,246

62 Quanaduck Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 2 Whittle St, Mystic, CT 06355

    $399,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2 Whittle St, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,732

    Last Listing Agent Renee McCammon Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    2 Whittle St, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 576 New London Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    $450,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    576 New London Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,995

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sobiech RE/MAX Legends

    576 New London Rd, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 202 Gallup Hill Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $680,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    202 Gallup Hill Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,502

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Decio RE/MAX on the Bay

    202 Gallup Hill Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339
  • 308 Shewville Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $330,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    308 Shewville Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,151

    Last Listing Agent Darius Baturo Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    308 Shewville Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339
  • 37 Hewitt Rd Unit B2, Mystic, CT 06355

    $399,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    37 Hewitt Rd Unit B2, Mystic, CT 06355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,762

37 Hewitt Rd Unit B2, Mystic, CT 06355
  • 140 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    $415,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    140 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,103

    Last Listing Agent Rob Squeglia LPT Realty - IConn Team

    140 Flanders Rd, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 244 New London Turnpike, Stonington, CT 06378

    $1,230,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    244 New London Turnpike, Stonington, CT 06378

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracee Adams William Raveis Real Estate

    244 New London Turnpike, Stonington, CT 06378
  • 1680 Center Groton Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $350,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1680 Center Groton Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,711

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    1680 Center Groton Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339
  • 202 G St, Groton, CT 06340

    $134,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    202 G St, Groton, CT 06340

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonilynn Wood RE/MAX Legends

    202 G St, Groton, CT 06340
  • 9 Middlefield St, Groton, CT 06340

    $725,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    9 Middlefield St, Groton, CT 06340

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $6,590,909 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Budd William Raveis Real Estate

    9 Middlefield St, Groton, CT 06340
  • 9 Leeward Ln, Groton, CT 06340

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9 Leeward Ln, Groton, CT 06340

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,702

    Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX Coast and Country

    9 Leeward Ln, Groton, CT 06340

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home